OCB Presidential Cup
September 13, 2008 - Washington, DC
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Scales, Shawn |
2nd Sadik, Zane |
3rd Sigismondo, Joseph |
4th Dean, Timothy |
5th Monigle, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Tocci, Jim |
2nd Krott, Gerald |
3rd McGuire, Anthony |
4th Kaufman, Joseph |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Brown, Joel *Overall winner |
2nd Covino, Bobby |
3rd Sparaco, Nick |
4th Giusti, Ian |
5th Contee, Ralph |
6th Asmussen, Gary |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Burton, Brian |
2nd Baccaro, James |
3rd Amato, Sal |
4th Dean, Timothy |
5th McGuire, Anthony |
6th Kaufman, Joseph |
7th Sheen, Vernon |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Strong, Donovan |
2nd Duckett, Maurice |
3rd Frady III, Carl |
4th Elston, Michael |
5th Giusti, Ian |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Brown, Joel |
2nd Covino, Bobby |
3rd Beaton, Christopher |
4th Fleming, Yohance |
5th Sparaco, Nick |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Banks, Eric |
2nd Tocci, Jim |
3rd Burton, Brian |
4th Wolfensberger, Colby |
5th Baccaro, James |
6th Amato, Sal |
7th Kaufman, Joseph |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Krott, Gerald |
2nd Harrington, Stewart |
3rd Dean, Timothy |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Duckett, Maurice |
2nd Elston, Michael |
3rd Baccaro, James |
4th Dean, Timothy |
5th Amato, Sal |
6th Poole, Sean |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Baccaro, James |
2nd Contee, Ralph |
3rd Asmussen, Gary |
Ms. Fitness Open |
---|
1st Briscoe, Shelly |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Furtak, Samantha |
2nd Machacek, Sarah |
3rd Alberg-Puskarich, Saige |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Lawrence, Nicole |
2nd Alston, Margaret |
3rd Holder, Melissa |
4th Brown, Stefanie |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Melendez, Sara *Overall winner |
2nd Molineaux, Melissa |
3rd Furtak, Samantha |
4th Smith, Helene |
5th Alston, Margaret |
6th Lataille-Douglas, Bernadette |
7th Brown, Stefanie |
8th Bailey, April |
9th Bacon, Christine |
10th Mooneyham, Angela |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Lawrence, Nicole |
2nd Machacek, Sarah |
3rd Letellier, Kimberly |
4th Courtney, Tammy |
5th Benkovich, Maureen |
6th Crumpler, Michelle |
7th Holder, Melissa |
8th Dotson, Heather |
9th Spires, Robin |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Dunn, Debra *Overall winner |
2nd Melendez, Sara |
3rd Clapp, Cheri |
4th Molineaux, Melissa |
5th Furtak, Samantha |
6th Smith, Helene |
7th Bailey, April |
8th Mooneyham, Angela |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Machacek, Sarah |
2nd Letellier, Kimberly |
3rd Crumpler, Michelle |
4th Briggs, Joanne |
5th Dotson, Heather |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Clapp, Cheri |
2nd Courtney, Tammy |
3rd Machacek, Sarah |
4th Letellier, Kimberly |
5th Benkovich, Maureen |
6th Smith, Helene |
7th Lataille-Douglas, Bernadette |
8th Crumpler, Michelle |
9th Briggs, Joanne |
10th Spires, Robin |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Aiken, Deborah |
2nd Gilbert, Patti |
3rd Oryszak, Sarah |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st White, Brenda *Overall winner |
2nd Grubisha, Melanie |
3rd Gilbert, Patti |
4th Baldwin, Bridget |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Aiken, Deborah |
2nd Lum, Danelle |
3rd Oryszak, Sarah |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st White, Brenda |
2nd Aiken, Deborah |
3rd Baldwin, Bridget |
4th Lum, Danelle |