OCB Presidential Cup

August 9, 2014 - Washington, DC

Men's Physique
1st Capizzi, David *Overall winner
1st Marcus, Kelvin
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua
2nd Kemmerer, Lincoln
3rd Bell, Michael
3rd Thompson, Anthony
4th Rackley, Frederick
4th Sasala, Joe
5th Rubin, Alex
5th Walton, Derondo
6th Boyd, Stephen
6th Marrero, Kaleb
7th Ebreo, Danelle
7th Van, Andrew
8th Breese, Joseph
8th Flinn, Quentin
9th Anthony, Gary
9th Park, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding
1st Aldoseri, Faisal
1st Birnkrant, Alan
1st LaValley, Andy
1st LaValley, Andy
1st Ozimek, Martin
1st Strickland, Chad *Overall winner
2nd Bradley, Kevin
2nd Burch, Shane
2nd DiMarzio, Alfred
2nd Shodiya, Samuel
2nd Wright, Antonio
3rd Allen, Alonzo
3rd Bailey, Patrick
3rd Birnkrant, Alan
3rd Ingram, James
4th Bailey, Patrick
4th DiMarzio, Alfred
4th Repece, Matt
5th Birnkrant, Alan
5th Elliott, Larry
6th Franklin, Ryan
7th Levine, Joshua
Women's Physique
1st Bembry-Kaintuck, Ashley
1st Bland, Jacqueline
2nd Bembry-Kaintuck, Ashley
2nd Windsor, Courtney
3rd Thrasher, Ann
Female Fitness Model
1st Ife, Carter
2nd Stewart, Jessica
Figure
1st Davis, LaTrice
1st Ferriter, Erin *Overall winner
1st Holloman, Shuntrice
1st Neal, Linase *Overall winner
1st Penn, Lori
1st Reyes, Deanne
2nd Bell, Kalisa
2nd Davis, LaTrice
2nd Gamble, Jennifer
2nd Guzdowski, Carol
2nd Moore, Kerri
2nd Penn, Lori
3rd Ferriter, Erin
3rd Gamble, Jennifer
3rd McFadden, Tammy
3rd Moore, Kerri
3rd Penn, Lori
4th McFadden, Tammy
4th Reyes, Deanne
4th Robinson, Tamika
4th Schaffer, Vanessa
4th Washington, Joy
5th Carlan, Janine
5th Moore, Kerri
5th O'Neill, Rachel
5th Schoch, Holly
5th Washington, Joy
6th Guzdowski, Carol
6th McFadden, Tammy
6th Schaffer, Vanessa
7th Schoch, Holly
8th ONeill, Rachel
9th Schaffer, Vanessa
10th Carlan, Janine
Bikini
1st Legree, Shadonnae
1st Quarles, Dominique
1st Quarles, Dominique *Overall winner
1st Quarles, Dominique *Overall winner
1st Shavor, Kimberly
1st Vega, Maria
2nd Brownlee, Morganne
2nd Moyer, Sara
2nd Perez-Beebe, Jessica
2nd Perez-Beebe, Jessica
2nd Tjaden, Amber
3rd Ife, Carter
3rd Ife`, Carter
3rd Lawrence, Alexis
3rd Lawrence, Alexis
3rd Skibinski, Jordan
4th Covington, Lindsey
4th Faulkner, Angel
4th Plumer, Malinda
4th Plumer, Malinda
4th Vega, Maria
5th Faulkner, Angel
5th Ngokphol, Nawarat
5th Roy, Elora
5th Stewart, Jessica
6th Chan, Kimberly
6th Covington, Lindsey
6th Covington, Lindsey
6th Ngokphol, Nawarat
7th Chan, Kimberly
7th Hoss, Tammy
7th Moyer, Sara
7th Skibinski, Jordan
8th Hoss, Tammy
8th Ruiz, Danielle
9th Ruiz, Danielle
Women's Bodybuilding
1st Aldoseri, Faisal *Overall winner
1st Bland, Jacqueline *Overall winner
1st Brown, Krystal
1st Brown, Krystal
1st Wright, Antonio
2nd Burch, Shane
2nd Thrasher, Ann
3rd Bradley, Kevin
4th Repece, Matt
5th Lopez, Jaime
6th Allen, Reginald
Loading...