OCB Presidential Cup
August 9, 2014 - Washington, DC
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Capizzi, David *Overall winner |
2nd Kemmerer, Lincoln |
3rd Thompson, Anthony |
4th Sasala, Joe |
5th Walton, Derondo |
6th Marrero, Kaleb |
7th Ebreo, Danelle |
8th Breese, Joseph |
9th Park, Jonathan |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Marcus, Kelvin |
2nd Gasbarro, Joshua |
3rd Bell, Michael |
4th Rackley, Frederick |
5th Rubin, Alex |
6th Boyd, Stephen |
7th Van, Andrew |
8th Flinn, Quentin |
9th Anthony, Gary |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Wright, Antonio |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
2nd Burch, Shane |
3rd Bradley, Kevin |
4th Repece, Matt |
5th Lopez, Jaime |
6th Allen, Reginald |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Ozimek, Martin |
2nd Shodiya, Samuel |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Strickland, Chad *Overall winner |
2nd Wright, Antonio |
3rd Bailey, Patrick |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Aldoseri, Faisal |
2nd Bradley, Kevin |
3rd Ingram, James |
4th Repece, Matt |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st LaValley, Andy |
2nd Burch, Shane |
3rd Allen, Alonzo |
4th DiMarzio, Alfred |
5th Birnkrant, Alan |
6th Franklin, Ryan |
7th Levine, Joshua |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st LaValley, Andy |
2nd DiMarzio, Alfred |
3rd Birnkrant, Alan |
4th Bailey, Patrick |
5th Elliott, Larry |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Birnkrant, Alan |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Bembry-Kaintuck, Ashley |
2nd Windsor, Courtney |
3rd Thrasher, Ann |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Bland, Jacqueline |
2nd Bembry-Kaintuck, Ashley |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Ife, Carter |
2nd Stewart, Jessica |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Penn, Lori |
2nd Gamble, Jennifer |
3rd Moore, Kerri |
4th Schaffer, Vanessa |
5th O'Neill, Rachel |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Reyes, Deanne |
2nd Moore, Kerri |
3rd Gamble, Jennifer |
4th McFadden, Tammy |
5th Schoch, Holly |
6th Schaffer, Vanessa |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Ferriter, Erin *Overall winner |
2nd Guzdowski, Carol |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Neal, Linase *Overall winner |
2nd Bell, Kalisa |
3rd Penn, Lori |
4th Reyes, Deanne |
5th Moore, Kerri |
6th McFadden, Tammy |
7th Schoch, Holly |
8th ONeill, Rachel |
9th Schaffer, Vanessa |
10th Carlan, Janine |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Holloman, Shuntrice |
2nd Davis, LaTrice |
3rd Ferriter, Erin |
4th Robinson, Tamika |
5th Washington, Joy |
6th Guzdowski, Carol |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Davis, LaTrice |
2nd Penn, Lori |
3rd McFadden, Tammy |
4th Washington, Joy |
5th Carlan, Janine |
Bikini Debut |
---|
1st Quarles, Dominique |
2nd Tjaden, Amber |
3rd Ife, Carter |
4th Faulkner, Angel |
5th Roy, Elora |
6th Covington, Lindsey |
7th Moyer, Sara |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Quarles, Dominique *Overall winner |
2nd Perez-Beebe, Jessica |
3rd Lawrence, Alexis |
4th Plumer, Malinda |
5th Faulkner, Angel |
6th Ngokphol, Nawarat |
7th Chan, Kimberly |
8th Hoss, Tammy |
9th Ruiz, Danielle |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Vega, Maria |
2nd Moyer, Sara |
3rd Skibinski, Jordan |
4th Covington, Lindsey |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Quarles, Dominique *Overall winner |
2nd Perez-Beebe, Jessica |
3rd Lawrence, Alexis |
4th Plumer, Malinda |
5th Ngokphol, Nawarat |
6th Chan, Kimberly |
7th Hoss, Tammy |
8th Ruiz, Danielle |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Legree, Shadonnae |
2nd Brownlee, Morganne |
3rd Ife`, Carter |
4th Vega, Maria |
5th Stewart, Jessica |
6th Covington, Lindsey |
7th Skibinski, Jordan |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Shavor, Kimberly |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Aldoseri, Faisal *Overall winner |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Bland, Jacqueline *Overall winner |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Brown, Krystal |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Brown, Krystal |
2nd Thrasher, Ann |