OCB Presidential Cup
August 13, 2011 - Washington, DC
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Reid, Robert |
2nd Miller, Shawn |
3rd Schuler Jr, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Guzek, Nick |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Dargahi, Areya |
2nd Schula, Anthony |
3rd Couillard, Bradley |
4th Boissoneault, Don |
5th Magdinel, Ryan |
6th Mills, Steve |
7th Jean, Kempas |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Calhoun, Levar *Overall winner |
2nd Nabeta, Spencer |
3rd Mills, Steve |
4th Jean, Kempas |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Dargahi, Areya |
2nd Couillard, Bradley |
3rd Magdinel, Ryan |
4th Guzek, Nicholas |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Vincent, Ian |
2nd Criswell, Larry |
3rd Stokes, Clarence |
4th Lewis, Lance |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Johnson, Marshall |
2nd Calhoun, Levar |
3rd Hedges, Rashid |
4th Nabeta, Spencer |
5th Hockman, Tyler |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Sesay, Alhaji *Overall winner |
2nd Cruz, Daniel |
3rd Diehm, Brandon |
4th Schuler Jr, Anthony |
5th Couillard, Bradley |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st James, Angelo |
2nd Dargahi, Areya |
3rd Montgomery, Travonti |
4th Jefferson, Leroy |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Diehm, Brandon |
2nd Stokes, Clarence |
3rd Jefferson, Leroy |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Johnson, Marshall |
2nd Richardson, Bruce |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Richardson, Bruce |
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35 |
---|
2nd Magdinel, Ryan |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Analouei, Nasreen |
2nd Smith, Alicia |
3rd Toler, Melissa |
4th Bonney, Karen |
5th Boswell, Lindsey |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Lupfer, Cathy |
2nd Mcunu, Anissa |
3rd Swartz-Hartje, Rachel |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Smith, Alicia |
2nd Mcunu, Anissa |
3rd Swartz-Hartje, Rachel |
4th Street, Sabra |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Nathaniel*, Katrina *Overall winner |
2nd Carter, Nicole |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Martineau*(P), Laurelle *Overall winner |
2nd Beach, Lori |
3rd Smith, Alicia |
4th Swartz-Hartje, Rachel |
5th VanNorden, Tammy |
6th Lupfer, Cathy |
7th Mcunu, Anissa |
8th Street, Sabra |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Carter, Nicole |
2nd Nathaniel, Katrina |
3rd McFadden, Wilma |
4th Smith, Leslie |
5th Bonney, Karen |
6th Holmberg, Michelle |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Beach, Lori |
2nd Carter, Nicole |
3rd McFadden, Wilma |
4th Lupfer, Cathy |
5th VanNorden, Tammy |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Lopez, Katherine |
2nd Analouei, Nasreen |
3rd Bandong, Sky |
4th Rivera, Glory |
5th Strother, Tiana |
6th Schwinibart, Aimee |
7th Boswell, Lindsey |
8th Baldwin, Shannon |
9th McInnis, Chloe Anise |
Bikini Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Schwinabart, Aimee |
2nd Toler, Melissa |
3rd Beaumont, Michelle |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Boyum, Naomi |
2nd Ntam, Adeline |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Barrett, Kathy *Overall winner |
2nd Jackson, Jenette |
3rd Matthews, Kelly |
4th Mobley, Rotunda |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Barrett, Kathy |
2nd Boyum, Naomi |
3rd Jackson, Jenette |
4th Mobley, Rotunda |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Barrett, Kathy |
2nd Mobley, Rotunda |