OCB Presidential Cup
August 11, 2012 - Washington, DC
Men's Physique Open |
---|
1st Noble, Joey |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Bezobchuk, Alexander |
2nd Lamm, Jesse |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Rosario, Joel |
2nd Cocco, Josh |
3rd Boseman, Daniel |
4th Bezobchuk, Alexander |
5th Lamm, Jesse |
6th Dozier, Samuel |
7th Jackson, Jay |
8th Siddique, Muhhamad |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Cocco, Josh |
2nd Vangas, Ray |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Rosario, Joel *Overall winner |
2nd Elliot, Marc |
3rd Dozier, Samual |
4th Siddique, Muhhamad |
5th Tomlin, Terence |
6th Balderston, Bart |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Havunen, Chad *Overall winner |
2nd Heard, Spurgeon |
3rd Cocco, Josh |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Covino, Bobby |
2nd Bezobchuk, Alexander |
3rd Prince, Robert |
4th Hedges, Rashid |
5th Harrington, Stewart |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Minzera, Marco |
2nd DeAngelis, Richard |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Durham, Lorne |
2nd Holmes, Eric |
3rd Boyd, Shelton |
4th Rosario, Joel |
5th Bailey, Patrick |
6th Parks, Jacob |
7th Elliot, Marc |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Holmes, Eric |
2nd Durham, Lorne |
3rd Minerza, Marco |
4th DeAngelis, Richard |
5th Bailey, Patrick |
6th Vangas, Ray |
7th Balderston, Bart |
8th Burton, Louis |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Myers, Erin |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Rouse, Rebecca |
2nd Everett, Brenda |
3rd Rivers, Natalie |
4th Griffin, Jamie |
5th Noble, Emmalee |
6th Michalitsianos, Lydia |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Gaida, Jessica *Overall winner |
2nd Rouse, Rebecca |
3rd Schurkamp, Lynnea |
4th Grubb, Cindy |
5th Everett, Brenda |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Mackie, Jennifer |
2nd Griffin, Jamie |
3rd Noble, Emmalee |
4th Mason, Nicole |
5th Michalitsianos, Lydia |
6th Orsini, Angela |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Alpert, Esther |
2nd Mackie, Jennifer |
3rd Greene, Michelle |
4th Griffin, Jamie |
5th Mason, Nicole |
6th Michalitsianos, Lydia |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Schultz, Leslie *Overall winner |
2nd Gaida, Jessica |
3rd Hoff, Heather |
4th Rouse, Rebecca |
5th Everett, Brenda |
6th Schurkamp, Lynnea |
7th Summers, Rachel |
8th Taylor, Dina |
9th Grubb, Cindy |
10th Hojnowski, Adrienne |
11th Kavanaugh, Emily |
12th DeAngelis, Lisa |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Nathaniel, Katrina |
2nd Gorham, Vernetta |
3rd Orsini, Angela |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Mackie, Jennifer |
2nd Alpert, Esther |
3rd Greene, Michelle |
4th Grubb, Cindy |
5th Taylor, Dina |
6th Gorham, Vernetta |
7th Noble, Emmalee |
8th Kavanaugh, Emily |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Alpert, Esther |
2nd Gorham, Vernetta |
3rd DeAngelis, Lisa |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Myers, Erin *Overall winner |
2nd Musgrove, Joy |
3rd Borrerro, Sandra |
4th Favors, Allison |
Bikini Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Favors, Allison |
Women's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Brown, Miranda |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Brown, Miranda |
2nd Fadiora, Olapeju |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Davis, Jeanine |
2nd Fadiora, Olapeju |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Ellmore, Joan *Overall winner |
2nd Siems, Nancy |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Siems, Nancy |
2nd Davis, Jeanine |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Ellmore, Joan |
2nd Brown, Miranda |