OCB Presidential Cup
August 11, 2007 - Washington, DC
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st McComsey, Tim |
2nd Thompson, Alfred |
3rd Rigney, Neil |
4th Marky, Michael |
5th Carter, Jerry |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Champion, Joseph |
2nd Naylor, Zachary |
3rd Abou-Baker, Nour |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Dua, Richard |
2nd High, Ronnell |
3rd Naylor, Zachary |
4th Enriquez, Fernando |
5th Abou-Baker, Nour |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Bena, John *Overall winner |
2nd Wingfield, Rob |
3rd Burris, Bobby |
4th Campanale, Anthony |
5th Balazs, Laszlo |
6th Marky, Michael |
7th Cronin, Michael |
8th Mack, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Chuvyrov, Eugene *Overall winner |
2nd Havunen, Chad |
3rd Stewart, Ken |
4th Washington, Butch |
5th Grogan, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Goulart, Jared |
2nd Brown, Maurice |
3rd Harrington, Stewart |
4th High, Ronnell |
5th Harshaw, Alan |
6th Parker Jr, Harrison |
7th Enriquez, Fernando |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Bena, John |
2nd Peratino, Eric |
3rd Wingfield, Rob |
4th Banks, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Thompson, Alfred |
2nd Laraque, Gerard |
3rd Barnes, Frank |
4th Burris, Bobby |
5th Campanale, Anthony |
6th McComsey, Tim |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Peratino, Eric |
2nd Barnes, Frank |
3rd Thompson, Alfred |
4th Laraque, Gerard |
5th Burris, Bobby |
6th Grogan, David |
7th Balazs, Laszlo |
8th Cronin, Michael |
9th Mack, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Brown, Maurice |
2nd Parker Jr, Harrison |
3rd Harshaw, Alan |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 55 |
---|
1st Brown, Maurice |
2nd Ware, Melvin |
Ms. Fitness Open |
---|
1st Sloan, Ashlee |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Gordon, Brigette |
2nd Key, Tiffany |
3rd Beene, Natasha |
4th Ralston, Kerri |
5th Kochis, Joy |
6th Reynolds, Krystal |
7th Martin, Janet |
8th Heitman, Tosha |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Kochis, Joy |
2nd Grooms, Erica |
3rd Green, Briana |
4th Horton, Helen |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Adams, Donna *Overall winner |
2nd Gordon, Brigette |
3rd Clark, Nickie |
4th Wilks, Delphine |
5th Wilks, Cher |
6th Beene, Natasha |
7th Parkinson, Carol |
8th Chanthaphone, Kathlaleen |
9th Martin, Janet |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Crockett, Qawnana *Overall winner |
2nd Hurley, Joni |
3rd Washington, Tamara |
4th Green, Kristina |
5th Ralston, Kerri |
6th Grooms, Erica |
7th Kochis, Joy |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Gordon, Brigette |
2nd Adams, Donna |
3rd Key, Tiffany |
4th Weal, Cher |
5th Clark, Nickie |
6th Wilks, Delphine |
7th Keppler, Cheryl |
8th Parkinson, Carol |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Adams, Donna |
2nd Ralston, Kerri |
3rd Wilks, Delphine |
4th Tortorella, Stephanie |
5th Martin, Janet |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Lum, Danelle |
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Baxter, Melanie |
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia |
3rd Rosato, Selina |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Hellstrom, Susan *Overall winner |
2nd Lum, Danelle |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Hellstrom, Susan |
2nd Baxter, Melanie |
3rd Lum, Danelle |
4th Rosato, Selina |