OCB Presidential Cup
August 14, 2010 - Washington, DC
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Briggs, Joe |
2nd Narbova, Modeste |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Straynick, Zach |
2nd Walizadeh, Zakary |
3rd Hockman, Taylor |
4th Stout, Jacob |
5th Palmer, Cameron |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Sesay, Alhaji |
2nd Solomon, Michael |
3rd Kerchersky, Jason |
4th Chang, Robert |
5th Stout, Jacob |
6th Palmer, Cameron |
7th Gardner, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Wilkison, Benjamin |
2nd Straynick, Zach |
3rd Kerchersky, Jason |
4th Palmer, Bradley |
5th Denny, Brian |
6th O'Meara, Bobby |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Sesay, Alhaji *Overall winner |
2nd Baskerville, Aaron |
3rd D'Antonio, Vincent |
4th Blair, Kyle |
5th Chang, Robert |
6th Palmer, Cameron |
7th Gardner, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Wilkison, Benjamin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Goulart, Jared *Overall winner |
2nd Covino, Bobby |
3rd Sanders, Donald |
4th Cohen, Philip |
5th Straynick, Zach |
6th Beaton, Christopher |
7th Montgomery, Travonti |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Sesay, Alhaji |
2nd Allen, Alonzo |
3rd D'Antonio, Vincent |
4th Walizadeh, Zakary |
5th Baskerville, Aaron |
6th Hayes, Dustin |
7th Chang, Robert |
8th Gardner, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Turner, Archie |
2nd Genslar, Tyler |
3rd Neil Jr, David |
4th Palmer, Bradley |
5th Kerchersky, Jason |
6th Prince, Robert |
7th Denny, Brian |
8th Mack, Anthony |
9th O'Meara, Bobby |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Calvin, Gene |
2nd Monroe, Bruce |
3rd Mack, Anthony |
4th O'Meara, Bobby |
5th Wynkoop, Jim |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Allen, Alonzo |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Richardson, Bruce |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Zahra, Lindsay |
2nd Rodriguez, Kristin |
3rd Hoff, Heather |
4th Nathaniel, Katrina |
5th Gough, Jaclyn |
6th Bromwell, Melissa |
7th Loftus, Alice |
8th Jervey, Kim |
9th Diwani, Dalia |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Litzinger, Amber |
2nd Zahra, Lindsay |
3rd Wert, Angela |
4th Lewis, Lori |
5th Suuriniemi, Miia |
6th Delgado, Jeanette |
7th Eisenhardt, Monique |
8th Nathaniel, Katrina |
9th Loftus, Alice |
10th Boss, Ashley |
11th Jervey, Kim |
Figure Novice |
---|
2nd Gough, Jaclyn |
3rd Lee, Angela |
4th Eicholtz, Megan |
5th Riggle, Erin |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Wert, Angela *Overall winner |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Johnson, Andrea |
2nd Suuriniemi, Miia |
3rd Lewis, Lori |
4th Eisenhardt, Monique |
5th Holmberg, Michelle |
6th Boss, Ashley |
7th Wenchak, Lynn |
8th Loftus, Alice |
9th Gavidia, Laura |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Coleman, Tonia *Overall winner |
2nd Willis, Pamela |
3rd Gargie, Denise |
4th Reyes, Alina |
5th Hoff, Heather |
6th Thorpe, Keishia |
7th Thorpe, Treisha |
8th Friedberg, Abbie |
9th Gough, Jaclyn |
10th Rodriguez, Kristin |
11th Wert, Angela |
12th Zahra, Lindsay |
13th Bromwell, Melissa |
14th Simon, Donna |
15th Smith, Helene |
16th Monroe, Frances |
17th Lee, Angela |
18th Eicholtz, Megan |
19th Riggle, Erin |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Norris, Regina |
2nd Gladwell, Tania |
3rd Johnson, Andrea |
4th Suuriniemi, Miia |
5th Lewis, Regina |
6th Broerman, Hollie |
7th Walker, Japonica |
8th Lewis, Lori |
9th Rini, Diana |
10th Gorham, Vernetta |
11th Parsons, Janice |
12th Eisenhardt, Monique |
13th Boss, Ashley |
14th Holmberg, Michelle |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Willis, Pamela |
2nd Gargie, Denise |
3rd Johnson, Andrea |
4th Walker, Japonica |
5th Gorham, Vernetta |
6th Smith, Helene |
7th Parsons, Janice |
8th Gavidia, Laura |
9th Wenchak, Lynn |
10th Lee, Angela |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Rini, Diana |
2nd Walker, Japonica |
3rd Monroe, Frances |
4th Gorham, Vernetta |
5th Smith, Helene |
6th Wenchak, Lynn |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Mobley, Rotunda |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Ntam, Adeline |
2nd Mobley, Rotunda |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Twombley, Jennifer *Overall winner |
2nd Aiken, Deborah |
3rd Cooper, Mary |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Aiken, Deborah |
2nd Cooper, Mary |
3rd Mobley, Rotunda |