Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Okolocha, Innocent |
2nd Goulet, Tony |
3rd Williams, Aaron |
4th Niles, Christian |
5th Roy, Kenneth |
6th Dube, Jon |
7th Herman, Andrew |
8th McKenna, Justin |
9th Labreque, Carter |
10th Healey, Codie |
11th Maxwell, Alex |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Samson, Trevor *Overall winner |
2nd Boucher, Kenny |
3rd Riley, Matthew |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Foss, Ethan *Overall winner |
2nd Okolocha, Innocent |
3rd Roy, Kenneth |
4th Niles, Christian |
5th Goulet, Tony |
6th Williams, Aaron |
7th Rioux, Ted |
8th Herman, Andrew |
9th Dube, Jon |
10th McKenna, Justin |
11th Healey, Codie |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Samson, Trevor |
2nd Nassy, Martin |
3rd Riley, Matthew |
4th Boucher, Kenny |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Nassy, Martin |
2nd Rioux, Ted |
Men's Physique Teen |
---|
1st Niles, Christian |
2nd Labreque, Carter |
3rd Ryer, Nick |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Pietraszewski, Robert *Overall winner |
2nd Spencer, Kyle |
3rd Hamm, Michael |
4th Howe, Connor |
5th Ugalde, Kevin |
6th Catania, Bryce |
7th Bellagamba, Mike |
8th Ridlon, Mike |
9th Gelinas, Keith |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Locke, Brandon |
2nd Whitmer, Joel |
3rd Pratt, Hollis |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Mazzaro, Jon |
2nd Pietraszewski, Robert |
3rd Spencer, Kyle |
4th Wilson, Jessie |
5th Hamm, Michael |
6th Angelone, Patrizio |
7th Cipriano, Vincent |
8th Pearce, Rich |
9th Ugalde, Kevin |
10th Bellagamba, Mike |
11th Catania, Bryce |
12th Gelinas, Keith |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Wood, Mark *Overall winner |
2nd Locke, Brandon |
3rd Whitmer, Joel |
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter |
5th Pratt, Hollis |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Wood, Mark |
2nd Angelone, Patrizio |
3rd Pearce, Rich |
4th Ridlon, Mike |
5th Carter, Michael |
6th Pratt, Hollis |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Wood, Mark |
2nd Angelone, Patrizio |
3rd Ridlon, Mike |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Giroux, Renee |
2nd Sullivan, Meghan |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Giroux, Renee |
2nd Sullivan, Meghan |
3rd Russell, Angela |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Russell, Angela |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Stoutamayer, Hannah *Overall winner |
2nd Corkum, Ashley |
3rd Mathews, Ashley |
4th Galipeau, Kristin |
5th Poirier, Regan |
6th Wiles, Bethany |
7th Ridlon, Darlene |
8th Stevens, Amanda |
9th Morril, Cyra |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Warn, Julia |
2nd Shibles, Amy |
3rd Bousquet, Carolyn |
4th Olson, Carly |
5th Laudani, Kim |
6th Goody, Lindsey |
7th Hopkins, Allison |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st James, Andrea |
2nd Bither, Pamela |
3rd Woods, Stephanie |
4th Landry, Charlene |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Stoutamayer, Hannah |
2nd Mathews, Ashley |
3rd Corkum, Ashley |
4th Sarett, Lara |
5th Galipeau, Kristin |
6th Dibiase, Melissa |
7th Poirier, Regan |
8th DeAlmedia, Betania |
9th Dasinger, Remi |
10th Wiles, Bethany |
11th Stevens, Amanda |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Warn, Julia |
2nd Shibles, Amy |
3rd Bousquet, Carolyn |
4th Olson, Carly |
5th Goody, Lindsey |
6th Hopkins, Allison |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Task, Tena *Overall winner |
2nd James, Andrea |
3rd Schlichte, MaryBeth |
4th Bither, Pamela |
5th Grady, Terye |
6th Tarr, Michelle |
7th Woods, Stephanie |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Schlichte, MaryBeth |
2nd DeAlmedia, Betania |
3rd Bither, Pamela |
4th Grady, Terye |
5th Laudani, Kim |
6th Tarr, Michelle |
7th Ridlon, Darlene |
8th Woods, Stephanie |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Schlichte, MaryBeth |
2nd DeAlmedia, Betania |
3rd Grady, Terye |
4th Ridlon, Darlene |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Bowker, Gabrielle *Overall winner |
2nd Safe, Tierra |
3rd Gallant, Courtney |
4th Shartland, Danielle |
5th Douglas, Amanda |
6th Sorrento, Rachel |
7th Kerrigan, Kaitlyn |
8th Lemieux, Lisa |
9th Stark, Sharon |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Kornchuk, Krista |
2nd Giggey, Lindsey |
3rd Alvarez, Isabel |
4th Caruso, Antonia |
5th Warren, Courtney |
6th El-Hajj, Clarissa |
7th Cookson, Erin |
8th Paul, Christine |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Caron, Emily |
2nd Howard, Jennifer |
3rd Heulitt, Lauren |
4th Giroux, Rachel |
5th Smith, Magen |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Bowker, Gabrielle |
2nd Gallant, Courtney |
3rd Austin, Hannah |
4th Safe, Tierra |
5th Shartland, Danielle |
6th Douglas, Amanda |
7th Sorrento, Rachel |
8th Lemieux, Lisa |
9th Kerrigan, Kaitlyn |
10th Stark, Sharon |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Giggley, Lindsey *Overall winner |
2nd Kornchuk, Krista |
3rd Alvarez, Isabel |
4th Warren, Courtney |
5th Caruso, Antonia |
6th El-Hajj, Clarissa |
7th MacDonald, Jeanette |
8th Paul, Christine |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Caron, Emily |
2nd Collard, Cori |
3rd Heulitt, Lauren |
4th Howard, Jennifer |
5th Smith, Magen |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Giroux, Rachel |
2nd MacDonald, Jeanette |
3rd Lemieux, Lisa |
4th Paul, Christina |
5th Stark, Sharon |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Dickinson, Amanda |
2nd Aveni, Tina |
3rd Sembler, Tammy |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Dickinson, Amanda |
2nd Sembler, Tammy |