OCB Iron City Classic
May 20, 2006 - Washington, PA
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle |
---|
1st Childers, Zac *Overall winner |
2nd Hagen, David |
3rd Grum, Chase |
4th Suho, Derek |
5th Romano, Frank |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Nichol, Kyle |
2nd Shannon, Walter |
3rd Marx, Chris |
4th Derris, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st James, Mike |
2nd Fontanesi, Tony |
3rd Graham, Bill |
4th Laughlin, Ryan |
5th DiLucente, Carmine |
6th Slimick, Tyler |
7th Criss, Jordan |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Bantamweight |
---|
1st Madden, Shawn |
2nd Nichol, Kyle |
3rd Obusek, Ben |
4th Shannon, Walter |
5th Romano, Frank |
6th Perusse, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st James, Mike |
2nd Fontanesi, Tony |
3rd Bryant, Don |
4th Fera, Mark |
5th Graham, Bill |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Shawver, Adam *Overall winner |
2nd Phillips, Daniel |
3rd Laughlin, Ryan |
4th MacDonald, Terry |
5th Perris, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Childers, Zac |
2nd Hagen, David |
3rd Marquis, Richard |
4th Mary, Chris |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Ignaczak, Dave |
2nd Haley, John |
3rd Goodrow, Cliff |
4th O'Meara, Bobby |
5th Higgins, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight |
---|
1st Suho, Derek |
2nd Wilhelm, Brian |
3rd Orum, Chase |
4th Boek, Calvin |
5th Grabiel, Scott |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 Short |
---|
1st Madden, Shawn |
2nd Marquis, Richard |
3rd Boek, Calvin |
4th O'Meara, Bobby |
5th Borushko, Steven |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 Tall |
---|
1st Ignaczak, Dave *Overall winner |
2nd Bryant, Don |
3rd Fera, Mark |
4th Loscar, Raymond |
5th Willhomm, Jim |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Haley, John |
2nd Goodrow, Cliff |
3rd Willhomm, Jim |
4th Borushko, Steven |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 55 |
---|
1st Ware, Melvin |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 65 |
---|
1st Cuspard, Ron |
2nd Henzel, Fred |
3rd Mann, Al |
Figure Novice Middle |
---|
1st Butschle, Kelly |
2nd McDermott, Kelli |
3rd Hendry, Heather |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Nahas, Monica |
2nd Rucker, Joyelle |
3rd Kelley, Megan |
4th Vernet, Brandy |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Rodgers, Monika *Overall winner |
2nd Carter, Nicole |
3rd Burmeister, Jennifer |
4th Roncevich, Michelle |
5th Simakas, Lisa |
6th Billig, Kathryn |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Nahas, Monica |
2nd Fair, Genia |
3rd Rucker, Joyelle |
4th Marx, Amie |
5th Vernet, Brandy |
6th Kelley, Megan |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Corcetti, Michelle *Overall winner |
2nd Carter, Nicole |
3rd Burmeister, Jennifer |
4th Caddell, Sondra |
5th Billig, Kathryn |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Rodgers, Monika |
2nd Butschle, Kelly |
3rd Fair, Genia |
4th Simakas, Lisa |
5th Caddell, Sondra |
6th Roncevich, Michelle |
7th McDermott, Kelli |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Randazzo, Tinamarie |
2nd Schuchert, Nancy |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Weaver, Linda |
2nd Randazzo, Tinamarie |
3rd Painter, Diana |
4th Trout, Deanna |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Weaver, Linda |
2nd Painter, Diana |
3rd Trout, Deanna |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Schuchert, Nancy |