OCB Eastern USA
October 7, 2017 - Rochester, NY
Men's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Ibrahimi, Farhad |
2nd Desino, Louis |
3rd Alizadeh, Murtaza |
4th Regan, Christopher |
5th Petit, Kameron |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Ibrahimi, Farhad *Overall winner |
2nd Poueriet, Werlin |
3rd Regan, Christopher |
4th Petit, Kameron |
5th Alston, Arthur |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Desino, Louis |
2nd Deryke, Alex |
3rd Anderson, Kevin |
4th Alizadeh, Murtaza |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Anderson, Kevin |
2nd Alston, Arthur |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Bucklaew, Timothy |
2nd Bucklaew, Dan |
3rd Ribis, Colin |
4th Borrows, Corey |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Phan, Mike *Overall winner |
2nd Dennis, Daniel |
3rd Ribis, Colin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Haitz, Mike |
2nd Chappell, TJ |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Johnston, Scott |
2nd Bucklaew, Dan |
3rd Scrocchi, Stephen |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Bucklaew, Timothy |
2nd Clarcq, Jason |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Clarcq, Jason |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Bucklaew, Timothy |
2nd Ribis, Colin |
3rd Borrows, Corey |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Warden, Shannon |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Dennies, Hillery |
2nd Direnzo, Bonnie |
3rd Shields, Jessica |
4th Taylor, Gina |
5th Lopez, Gina |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Dennies, Hillery *Overall winner |
2nd Turner, Vanessa |
3rd Direnzo, Bonnie |
4th Taylor, Gina |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Baker, Brenda |
2nd Wellenstein, Renee |
3rd Shields, Jessica |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Baker, Brenda |
2nd Warden, Shannon |
3rd Wellenstein, Renee |
4th Direnzo, Bonnie |
5th Taylor, Gina |
6th Lopez, Gina |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Null, Sarah |
2nd Lombardo, Alexandra |
3rd Schurkamp, Lynnea |
4th Spampinato, Angelina |
5th Deryke, Jessica |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Sabourin, Bradleigh *Overall winner |
2nd Santos, Arlene |
3rd McLean, Emily |
4th Zissis, Marci |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Null, Sarah |
2nd Lombardo, Alexandra |
3rd Pecore, Diana |
4th Schurkamp, Lynnea |
5th Deryke, Jessica |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Sabourin, Bradleigh *Overall winner |
2nd McCann, Molly |
3rd Santos, Arlene |
4th Spampinato, Angelina |
5th McLean, Emily |
6th Zissis, Marci |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Colton, Patricia |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Colton, Patricia |
2nd Myers, Tina |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Myers, Tina |