OCB Eastern Regional
April 9, 2011 - Baltimore, MD
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Reid, Robert |
2nd Blair, Kyle |
3rd Sullivan, Joe |
4th Wean, Daniel |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Ingram, James |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st O'Neill, Brett |
2nd Tasin, Jay |
3rd Levine, Joshua |
4th Berrios, Jose |
5th Snow, Clark |
6th Wepasnick, Kevin |
7th Dougherty, Darren |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Hedges, Rashid |
2nd Snow, Clark |
3rd Wepasnick, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st O'Neill, Brett *Overall winner |
2nd Levine, Joshua |
3rd Dougherty, Darren |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Snow, Clark |
2nd Wepasnick, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Hedges, Rashid |
2nd Jefferson, Leroy |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Tasin, Jay *Overall winner |
2nd Edwards, Michael |
3rd Ingram, James |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Sigismondo, Joseph |
2nd Richardson, Bruce |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Tasin, Jay |
2nd Snow, Clark |
3rd Dougherty, Darren |
4th Newsome Jr, David |
5th Jefferson, Leroy |
6th Reynolds, Darryll |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Richardson, Bruce |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Shields, Jami |
2nd Winslow, Svetlana |
3rd Clark, Kristi |
4th Nauta, Jessica |
5th Dill, Anna |
6th Quinn, Tavian |
7th Boggs, Susan |
8th Wepasnick, Ann |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Ellsbury, Stacey |
2nd Eisenberg, Gretchen |
3rd Schiano-DiCola, Angela |
4th Gabrysh, Jackie |
5th Dalsimer, Jacki |
6th Mullins, Nicole |
7th Empson, Heather |
8th Queen, Monica |
9th Wepasnick, Ann |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Ellsbury, Stacey *Overall winner |
2nd Eisenberg, Gretchen |
3rd Shields, Jami |
4th Schiano-DiCola, Angela |
5th Dalsimer, Jacki |
6th Wepasnick, Ann |
7th Mullins, Nicole |
8th Quinn, Tavian |
9th Stellfox, Emily |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Linton, Kimberly |
2nd Smestad, Laura |
3rd Koorbusch, Sharon |
4th Nathaniel, Katrina |
5th Coar, Elise |
6th Empson, Heather |
7th Nauta, Jessica |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Ellsbury, Stacey *Overall winner |
2nd Eisenberg, Gretchen |
3rd Shields, Jami |
4th Schiano-DiCola, Angela |
5th Quinn, Tavian |
6th Stellfox, Emily |
7th Wepasnick, Ann |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Linton, Kimberly |
2nd Gabrysh, Jacki |
3rd Smestad, Laura |
4th Empson, Heather |
5th Nathaniel, Katrina |
6th Coar, Elise |
7th Nauta, Jessica |
8th Queen, Monica |
9th Koorbusch, Sharon |
10th Joines, Nicole |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Eisenberg, Gretchen |
2nd Linton, Kimberly |
3rd Schiano-DiCola, Angela |
4th Joines, Nicole |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Gabrysh, Jacki |
2nd Koorbusch, Sharon |
3rd Coar, Elise |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Clark, Kristi |
2nd Quinn, Tavian |
3rd Dill, Anna |
4th Boggs, Susan |
5th Rivera, Glory |
6th Winslow, Svetlana |
7th Hyssong, Cherie |
8th Nordgren, Hannah |
Bikini Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Hyssong, Cherie |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Mobley, Rotunda |
2nd Barber, Brenda |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Mobley, Rotunda |
2nd Barber, Brenda |