OCB Circle City Championships

May 22, 2010 - Indianapolis, IN

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Slavins, Dennis
1st Slavins, Dennis
2nd Johnston, Joe
3rd Fahrenbach, Todd
4th Burner, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Montgomery, Ken
2nd Shelton, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Shelton, Chris
2nd Force, Donn
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A
1st Henderson, Omar *Overall winner
2nd Skelton, Richard
3rd Merriwether, Ryan
4th Moise, Anthony
5th Keen, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B
1st Sizemore, Zack
2nd Masariu, Joshua
3rd Billings, Scott
4th Montgomery, Ken
5th McCray, Mel
6th Ladner, Tony
7th Mejia, Christian
8th Moore, Kenyon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C
1st Ray, Chavis
2nd Culler, Chris
3rd Schaefer, Matt
4th Clayton, Ryan
5th Burkett, Jeremy
6th Knepp, Travis
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short
1st Henderson, Omar
2nd Sizemore, Zack
3rd Skelton, Richard
4th Merriwether, Ryan
5th Masariu, Joshua
6th Stahl, Steve
8th Moise, Anthony
9th McCray, Mel
10th Burner, Steve
11th Moore, Kenyon
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall
1st Perrin, Jeremy *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Joe
3rd Ray, Chavis
5th Schaefer, Matt
6th Lloyd, Neal
7th Culler, Chris
8th Burkett, Jeremy
9th Knepp, Travis
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged
1st Keen, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Manzione, Jay
2nd Zhang, Chuck
Figure Age 35+ Short
1st Pyper, Lori *Overall winner
2nd Mobasseri, Maria
3rd Skelton, Alta
4th Murdock, Lisa
5th King, Brenda
6th Keating, Jeannie
7th Locke, Lalita
8th Hill, Karen
9th Wide, Yolanda
10th Brown, Gena
11th Fager, Cindy
Figure Age 35+ Tall
1st Weber, Donna
2nd Davis, Lori
3rd Wilhite, Jackie
4th Turner, LaGina
5th Willis, Felicia
5th Willis, Felicia
6th Taylor, Michelle
7th Nichols, Kim
8th Keller, Diane
9th Hatcher, Sherry
10th Kendall, Jody
Figure Novice A
1st Keating, Jeannie
2nd Hill, Karen
3rd Wide, Yolanda
4th Pfeiffer, Melissa
5th Fager, Cindy
Figure Novice B
1st Kreig, Brenda
2nd Murdock, Lisa
3rd Johnson, Juliane
4th Devenney, Janet
5th Hatcher, Sherry
Figure Novice C
1st Huerta, Kris
2nd Davis, Lori
3rd Wheeler, Marissa
4th Smiley, Alicia
5th Turner, LaGina
6th Pople, Alicia
7th Willis, Felicia
8th Rouscoulp, Anna
Figure Novice D
1st Campbell, Kristen
2nd Hansbauer, Jessica
3rd Kendall, Jody
4th Teppenden, Andrea
Figure Open Middle
1st Weber, Donna
2nd Huerta, Kris
3rd Craig, Amber
4th Smiley, Alicia
5th Wilhite, Jackie
6th Davis, Lori
7th Wheeler, Marissa
8th Willis, Felicia
9th Taylor, Michelle
10th Nichols, Kim
11th Rouscoulp, Anna
Figure Open Short
1st Pyper, Lori *Overall winner
2nd Mobasseri, Maria
3rd Skelton, Alta
4th Kreig, Brenda
5th Keating, Jeannie
6th Murdock, Lisa
7th Hill, Karen
8th Locke, Lalita
9th Johnson, Juliane
10th Devenney, Janet
11th Brown, Gena
Figure Open Tall
1st Campbell, Kristen
2nd Hansbauer, Jessica
3rd Turner, LaGina
4th Webb, Jessica
5th Keller, Diane
6th Teppenden, Andrea
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Black, Debbie
2nd Ostendorf, Traci
3rd Parker, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short
1st Black, Debbie *Overall winner
2nd Irish, Kerri
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall
1st Ostendorf, Traci
2nd Parker, Susan
Loading...