OCB Circle City Championships
June 18, 2011 - Indianapolis, IN
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Mast, Darin |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Budbem, Banner |
2nd Shockey, Tyler |
3rd George, Nick |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Harness, Tim |
2nd Mast, Darin |
3rd Pollard, Tyrone |
4th Kirkwood, Lee |
5th Gonzales, Jon |
6th Gallagher, Jim |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Gandolph, Tom *Overall winner |
2nd Wine, Kyle |
3rd Vaughn, Joshua |
4th Whisman, Travis |
5th Shook, Kevin |
6th Cusick, Colin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Sizemore, Zach |
2nd Pollard, Tyrone |
3rd Kirkwood, Lee |
4th George, Nick |
5th Montgomery, Tom |
6th Gonzales, Jon |
7th Page, Ronnie |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Gandolph, Tom *Overall winner |
2nd Mast, Darrin |
3rd Vaughn, Josh |
4th Wine, Kyle |
5th Whisman, Travis |
6th Shook, Kevin |
7th Cusick, Colin |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Harness, Tim |
2nd Kirkwood, Lee |
3rd Montgomery, Tom |
4th Page, Ronnie |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Delisle, Mark |
2nd Montgomery, Tom |
3rd Page, Ronnie |
4th Gallagher, Jim |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Budbem, Banner |
2nd Cusick, Colin |
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35 |
---|
2nd George, Nick |
3rd Hronik, Brent |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Holton, Lena *Overall winner |
2nd Popov, Wendy |
3rd Harrell, Shirley |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Pinner, Lindsey |
2nd Foerster, Shawna |
3rd Chaplin, Jenny |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st Davis, Lori |
2nd Rogers, Jody |
3rd Goens, Jessica |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Holton, Lena *Overall winner |
2nd Buchert, Linda |
3rd Popov, Wendy |
4th Pinner, Lindsey |
5th Keating, Jeannie |
6th Hagler, Carly |
7th Chaplin, Jenny |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Hornbach, Paula |
2nd Weber, Donna |
3rd Davis, Lori |
4th Foerster, Shawna |
5th Goens, Jessica |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Buchert, Linda |
2nd Popov, Wendy |
3rd Hornbach, Paula |
4th Keating, Jeannie |
5th Weber, Donna |
6th Davis, Lori |
7th Bushinski, Paula |
8th Harrell, Shirley |
9th Rogers, Jody |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Krcelich, Tiffany |
2nd Farabaugh, Charlene |
3rd Barango, Amanda |
4th Robinson, Holly |
5th Schneider, Katie |
6th Dulaney, Hailey |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Denny, Summer *Overall winner |
2nd Ibrahim, Hammade |
3rd Smith, Emilie |
4th Lieb, Holly |
5th Rutherford, Michelle |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Denny, Summer |
2nd Smith, Emilie |
3rd Farabaugh, Charlene |
4th Ibrahim, Hammade |
5th Krcelich, Tiffany |
6th Barango, Amanda |
7th Robinson, Holly |
8th Schneider, Katie |
9th Dulaney, Hailey |
10th Lieb, Holly |
11th Rutherford, Michelle |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Irish, Kerri |
2nd Pyle, Heather |
3rd Tettit, Shelly |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Pyle, Heather |
2nd Tettit, Shelly |