OCB Charm City Classic
October 9, 2010 - Baltimore, MD
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Ward, Brian |
2nd Carr, Anton |
3rd Franklin, Nick |
4th Aguilar, Ricardo |
5th Aguilar, Alejandro |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Katz, Jason *Overall winner |
2nd Khorasanian, Mason |
3rd Seltzer, Charlie |
4th McMenamy, ThomasF |
5th Milhiser, Ryan |
6th Wilkins, Geoffrey |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st Lunny, Rob *Overall winner |
2nd Franklin, Nick |
3rd Herskovitz, Richard |
4th Crumety, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st McMenamy, ThomasJ |
2nd Carr, Anton |
3rd Scott, Randy |
4th Randazzo, Ben |
5th Day, Raymond |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Hockman, Tyler |
2nd Katz, Jason |
3rd Mack, Tony |
4th McMenamy, ThomasF |
5th Wilkins, Geoffrey |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Mack, Tony |
2nd Herskovitz, Richard |
3rd Crumety, Christopher |
4th Newsome Jr, David |
5th Milhiser, Ryan |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Lunny, Rob |
2nd Ware, Melvin |
3rd Scott, Randy |
4th Day, Raymond |
5th Aguilar, Ricardo |
6th Egebo, Warren |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Dolch, Jackie |
2nd Gosnell, Michelle |
3rd Cornejo, Tiffany |
4th Murray, Brandee |
5th Wnenchak, Lynn |
6th Correa, Danielle |
7th Noriega, Carol |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st Walsh, Annaline |
2nd Peroutka, Allison |
3rd Bordewisch, Wendy |
4th Quinn, Tavian |
5th Stellfox, Emily |
6th Reinhardt, Caroline |
7th Ford, Rochelle |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Lindstrom, Amanda |
2nd Wijangco, Danielle |
3rd Branson, Alyshia |
4th Tully, Lucille |
5th Wills, Theodora |
6th James, Katina |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Smallwood, Katy *Overall winner |
2nd Baldwin, Shannon |
3rd McAleese, Tracy |
4th Benkovich, Maureen |
5th Nathaniel, Katrina |
6th Ludlow, Christina |
7th King, Alice |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Gosnell, Michelle |
2nd Bordewisch, Wendy |
3rd Peroutka, Allison |
4th Walsh, Annaline |
5th Williams, Eva |
6th Quinn, Tavian |
7th Noriega, Carol |
8th Long, Julie Lee |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Billman, Glory *Overall winner |
2nd Dolch, Jackie |
3rd Fox, Tiffany |
4th Murray, Brandee |
5th Wijangco, Danielle |
6th Manross, Paulynn |
7th Branson, Alyshia |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Baldwin, Shannon |
2nd Benkovich, Maureen |
3rd McAleese, Tracy |
4th Nathaniel, Katrina |
5th Ludlow, Christina |
6th King, Alice |
7th Stellfox, Emily |
8th Reinhardt, Caroline |
Figure Over Age 35 Short |
---|
1st Dolch, Jackie |
2nd Gonzalez, Mercy |
3rd Wnenchak, Lynn |
4th Manross, Paulynn |
5th Tully, Lucille |
6th Noriega, Carol |
7th Wills, Theodora |
Figure Over Age 35 Tall |
---|
1st Smallwood, Katy |
2nd Bordewisch, Wendy |
3rd Peroutka, Allison |
4th Benkovich, Maureen |
5th Williams, Eva |
6th Ford, Rochelle |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st McAleese, Tracy |
2nd Wnenchak, Lynn |
3rd Long, Julie Lee |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Lum, Danelle |