Men's Physique Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Small, Jason #23 |
2nd Matlock, Jahrod #20 |
3rd Jordan, Thomas #10 |
Men's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Raleigh, Ray #26 |
2nd Feinerman, Charlie #17 |
3rd Meyers, Brian #12 |
4th Taylor, Maurice #25 |
Men's Physique Junior |
---|
1st Sheehan, Chad #15 |
Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Raleigh, Ray #26 |
2nd Cain, Jeffery #22 |
3rd Meyers, Brian #12 |
4th Reeves, Tyree #19 |
5th Blanks, Allen #21 |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Martin, Rives #16 *Overall winner |
2nd Small, Jason #23 |
3rd Feinerman, Charlie #17 |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Raleigh, Ray #26 |
2nd Sheehan, Chad #15 |
3rd Cain, Jeffery #22 |
4th Yousefi, Siyam #14 |
5th Matlock, Jahrod #20 |
6th Meyers, Brian #12 |
7th Jordan, Thomas #10 |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Martin, Rives #16 *Overall winner |
2nd Boyd, Stephen #18 |
3rd Small, Jason #23 |
4th Feinerman, Charlie #17 |
5th Eley, Leroy #13 |
Men's Physique Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Eley, Leroy #13 |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Mengers, WIlliam #4 |
2nd Venus, Braydon #7 |
3rd King, Ronald #2 |
Men's Bodybuilding Junior |
---|
1st Norton, Wes #5 |
2nd Venus, Braydon #7 |
3rd King, Benjamin #1 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Mengers, WIlliam #4 |
2nd King, Benjamin #1 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Norton, Wes #5 *Overall winner |
2nd Ingram, James #9 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st McCall, Kevin #6 |
2nd Marty, Robert #8 |
3rd Williams, Lorenzo #3 |
4th Banks, Desmond #11 |
5th Mengers, WIlliam #4 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st King, Ronald #2 |
Figure Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Cordoba, Michelle #30 |
2nd Jernagin, Aja #27 |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Hayes, Valerie #28 |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Holloway, Kathleen #31 |
2nd Sherrod, Felicia #34 |
3rd Jernagin, Aja #27 |
4th Nesbitt, Pam #33 |
5th Turner, Amanda #32 |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Holloway, Kathleen #31 *Overall winner |
2nd Cordoba, Michelle #30 |
3rd Tomaselli, Susan #29 |
4th Hayes, Valerie #28 |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Sherrod, Felicia #34 |
2nd Harris, Tajae #55 |
3rd Nesbitt, Pam #33 |
4th Turner, Amanda #32 |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Hayes, Valerie #28 |
2nd Nesbitt, Pam #33 |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Tomaselli, Susan #29 |
Bikini Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Spruill, Jasmine #51 |
2nd Shelley, Kimberly #54 |
3rd Krones, Alicia #53 |
4th Sease, Megan #47 |
Bikini Debut |
---|
1st Shelley, Kimberly #54 |
2nd Whittle, Jodi #40 |
3rd Stedman, Abigail #37 |
4th Rohlf, Joanna #36 |
5th Simpson, Holly #41 |
6th Goldston, Ashley #38 |
7th Douglas, Sondra #35 |
8th Sease, Megan #47 |
Bikini Junior |
---|
1st Crawford, Emilee #42 |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Whittle, Jodi #40 *Overall winner |
2nd Stedman, Abigail #37 |
3rd Rohlf, Joanna #36 |
4th Douglas, Sondra #35 |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Davis, Mary #46 |
2nd Simpson, Holly #41 |
3rd Crawford, Emilee #42 |
4th Brinsfield, Erica #44 |
5th Chatman, Stacey #43 |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Shelley, Kimberly #54 |
2nd Krones, Alicia #53 |
3rd Youker, Tiffany #48 |
4th Starr, Jacqueline #50 |
5th Melzl, Michelle #52 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Whittle, Jodi #40 |
2nd Kundu, Anita #39 |
3rd Stedman, Abigail #37 |
4th Douglas, Sondra #35 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Davis, Mary #46 |
2nd Simpson, Holly #41 |
3rd Crawford, Emilee #42 |
4th Brinsfield, Erica #44 |
5th Roman, Antoinette #45 |
6th Chatman, Stacey #43 |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Spruill, Jasmine #51 *Overall winner |
2nd Shelley, Kimberly #54 |
3rd Krones, Alicia #53 |
4th Youker, Tiffany #48 |
5th Cooper, Erin #49 |
6th Sease, Megan #47 |
7th Melzl, Michelle #52 |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Chatman, Stacey #43 |