Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Panev, Nas *Overall winner |
2nd Cummings, Alan |
3rd Viera, Greg |
4th Mello, Troy |
5th Colan, Kyler |
6th Andrade, Tye |
7th Carioscia, Joseph |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st White, Zachary |
2nd Carter, Adam |
3rd Sotolongo, Christopher |
4th Corso, Joseph |
5th Dewonek, Kyle |
6th Boyer, Bret |
7th Coelho, Waldette |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st L'Echyer, Ryan |
2nd Gomes, Amadeu |
3rd Kilburn, Spencer |
4th Farwell, David |
5th Berner, Alex |
6th Hines, Casey |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Weng, Colin |
2nd Berry, Michael |
3rd Duarte, Dario |
4th Raya, Ernesto |
5th Pisz, Brian |
6th Lussier, Daniel |
7th Kilburn, Spencer |
8th Purslow, Jeffrey |
9th Farwell, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Stafford, Gottfried |
2nd Simpson, Eric |
3rd Feeney, Daniel |
4th Appolon, Lourdy |
5th Carter, Luke |
6th Riley, Kenneth |
7th Hines, Casey |
8th Hoffman, James |
9th Spector, Jason |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Tep, Sam |
2nd Hrdina, Markus |
3rd Laterreur, Richard |
4th English, William |
5th Duarte, Dario |
6th Nazarian, Glen |
7th Raya, Ernesto |
8th Pisz, Brian |
9th Williams, Mark |
10th Purslow, Jeffrey |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Sanon, Gary |
2nd Pacheco, Tom |
3rd Flaherty, JP |
4th Berry, Michael |
5th Weng, Colin |
6th Alicea, Fabio |
7th Lussier, Daniel |
8th Farwell, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Badu, Tim *Overall winner |
2nd Simpson, Eric |
3rd Medeiros, Joseph |
4th Cichosnki, Peter |
5th Feeney, Daniel |
6th Riley, Kenneth |
7th Hoffman, James |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Lefebvre, Nicholas |
2nd Stafford, Gottfried |
3rd L'Echyer, Ryan |
4th Matyi, Chistian |
5th Gomes, Amadeo |
6th Munoz-Bennett, Peter |
7th Appolon, Lourdy |
8th Carter, Luke |
9th Hines, Casey |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
2nd English, William |
3rd Nazarian, Glen |
4th Houlihan, Mark |
5th Carter, Luke |
6th Hoffman, James |
7th Spector, Jason |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st English, William |
2nd Nazarian, Glen |
3rd Houlihan, Mark |
4th Angelone, Patrizio |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Resendes, Christy |
2nd Sammartino, Jennifer |
3rd Brega, Dawn |
4th Pacheco, Kim |
5th Peterson, Stacey |
6th Sorensen, Kathleen |
7th O'Leary, Debra |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Cleary, Jacqueline |
2nd Casey, Debbie |
3rd Nale, Gwen |
4th Connolly, Dayna |
5th MacDonald, Sheila |
6th Bardin, Sarah |
7th Masaros, Christine |
8th Lacrross, Kathy |
9th Lindgren, Holy |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Nemchenok, Alla |
2nd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie |
3rd Nowy, Angela |
4th Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie |
5th Gefke, Lauren |
6th Katzenback, Ashley |
7th Brown, Heidi |
8th Brennan, Caroline |
9th Williams, Susan |
10th Lebel, Lisa |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Cousins, Jennifer *Overall winner |
2nd Arazoza, Judy |
3rd Eyles, Jennifer |
4th Ranzoni, Laura |
5th Cleary, Jacqueline |
6th Deitz, Kristen |
7th Roderick, Stacey |
8th Casey, Debbie |
9th Nale, Gwen |
10th Bardin, Sarah |
11th Masaros, Christine |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Ouellette, Megan |
2nd Whittaker, Elizabeth |
3rd Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie |
4th Moore, Heather |
5th Gefke, Lauren |
6th Oliver, Judy |
7th Katzenback, Ashley |
8th Connoly, Dayna |
9th MacDonald, Sheila |
10th Lindgren, Holy |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Mayes, Robyn |
2nd Motta, Lynn |
3rd Nemchenok, Alla |
4th Smestad, Laura |
5th Nowy, Angela |
6th Beauchemin, Jean-Marie |
7th Cortellessa, Renee |
8th Brown, Heidi |
9th Barnes, Alesha |
10th Williams, Susan |
11th Lebel, Lisa |
Figure Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Arazoza, Judy |
2nd Roderick, Stacey |
3rd Casey, Debbie |
4th Cortellessa, Renee |
5th Connolly, Dayna |
6th Masaros, Christine |
7th Lacrross, Kathy |
Figure Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Motta, Lynn |
2nd Mayes, Robyn |
3rd Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie |
4th Moore, Heather |
5th Oliver, Judy |
6th Brennan, Caroline |
7th Williams, Susan |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Anne, Beth |
2nd Legault, Mariah |
3rd Burdick, Jennifer |
4th Kosman, Ashley |
5th Pacheco, Sharon |
6th Brace, Martha |
7th Rodrigues, Emily |
8th Sweat, Tacey |
9th Bertone, Elizabeth |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Barrows, Amber |
2nd Holquin, Dianelis |
3rd Daugherty, Hayden |
4th Wagner, Jillian |
5th Hartke, Jessica |
6th Cordeiro, Melisa |
7th Daniels, Laura |
8th Macdonald, Josephine |
9th Interrante, Pamela |
10th Ball, Carolyn |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Waterhouse, Samantha |
2nd Creighton, Treshanna |
3rd Svensson, Charlotte |
4th Terry, Elea |
5th Clough, Rachel |
6th Moran, Sue |
7th Pappadio, Alyssa |
8th Ellis, Cassie |
9th Frazier, Brittany |
10th Koth, Shannon |
11th Lee, Erin |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Scudder, Nicole |
2nd Legault, Mariah |
3rd Anne, Beth |
4th Brace, Martha |
5th Burdick, Jennifer |
6th Pacheco, Sharon |
7th Kosman, Ashley |
8th Bertone, Elizabeth |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Barrows, Amber |
2nd Hartke, Jessica |
3rd Daugherty, Hayden |
4th Holquin, Dianelis |
5th Nickerson, Alicia |
6th Wagner, Jillian |
7th Sweat, Tacey |
8th Rodrigues, Emily |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Creighton, Treshanna |
2nd McMillan, Katy |
3rd Cronin, Courtney |
4th Terry, Elea |
5th Daniels, Laura |
6th Macdonald, Josephine |
7th Ellis, Cassie |
8th Cordeiro, Melisa |
9th Koth, Shannon |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Buell, Aubrie |
2nd Svensson, Charlotte |
3rd Waterhouse, Samantha |
4th Clough, Rachel |
5th Pappadio, Alyssa |
6th Moran, Sue |
7th Frazier, Brittany |
8th Lee, Erin |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Silva, Jennifer |
2nd Daniels, Laura |
3rd Moran, Sue |
4th Macdonald, Josephine |
5th Brace, Martha |
6th Interrante, Pamela |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Aranda, Catherine |
2nd Bellorini, Marcy |
3rd McDonough, Christine |