OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 8, 2016 - West Barnstable, MA
Men's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Karr, Jimmy |
2nd Kaminski, Robert |
3rd Martinez, Justin |
4th Zincone, Michael |
5th Calvo, Diego |
6th Kenahan, Brendan |
7th Pulsifer, Tanner |
8th King, Maxwell |
9th Caparco, Jordan |
10th Griffin, Connor |
11th Petkov, Plamen |
12th Knapp, Tom |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Kaminski, Robert |
2nd Boothman, Cole |
3rd Ty, Ronnie |
4th Calvo, Diego |
5th Griffin, Connor |
6th Petkov, Plamen |
7th Pulsifer, Tanner |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Karr, Jimmy *Overall winner |
2nd Martinez, Justin |
3rd Zincone, Michael |
4th Kenehan, Brendan |
5th King, Maxwell |
6th Caparco, Jordan |
7th McKnight, Adan |
8th Knapp, Tom |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Simpson, Eric |
2nd Pisz, Brian |
3rd DosSantos, Alex |
4th Chapman, Anthony |
5th Pickowicz, Brian |
6th Haythe, Sean |
7th Tavernier, Matthew |
8th Alongi, Ray |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Mondesir, Joe *Overall winner |
2nd Simpson, Eric |
3rd Boggs, Greg |
4th Pisz, Brian |
5th Levorce, Darren |
6th DosSantos, Alex |
7th Chapman, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Lewis, Terrell |
2nd Appolon, Loudy |
3rd Pickowicz, Brian |
4th Haythe, Sean |
5th Tavernier, Matthew |
6th Wozniak, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Levorce, Darren |
2nd Chapman, Anthony |
3rd Wozniak, John |
4th Alongi, Ray |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Mulvaney, Annelise |
2nd Lane, Jamilla |
3rd Livingston, Elizabeth |
4th Bodensiek, Nicole |
5th Cook, Naomi |
6th Kantzelis, Erin |
7th Mesnil, Briana |
8th Ernhardt, Jane |
9th Malone, Kristen |
10th Verde, Melissa |
11th Crocker, Kali |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Schesser, Sydney |
2nd Lane, Jamilla |
3rd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie |
4th Marks, Joy |
5th Chapman, Theresa |
6th Cook, Naomi |
7th Mesnil, Briana |
8th Crocker, Kali |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Hartman, Emily *Overall winner |
2nd Plosluszny, Marion |
3rd Mulvaney, Annelise |
4th Ernhardt, Jane |
5th Bodensiek, Nicole |
6th Graves, Dawn |
7th Livingston, Elizabeth |
8th Verde, Melissa |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Marks, Joy |
2nd Plosluszny, Marion |
3rd Chapman, Theresa |
4th Bodensiek, Nicole |
5th Graves, Dawn |
6th Verde, Melissa |
7th Malone, Kristin |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Beck, Keller |
2nd Harnett, Cassie |
3rd Sypek, Kayla |
4th Hebert, Jessica |
5th Donelin, Tracy |
6th Florea, Madison |
7th Boudreau, Lauren |
8th Aubin, Raschel |
9th Rego, Ashlyn |
10th Fontaine, Alecia |
11th Miliote, Britta |
12th Olp, Holly |
13th Bonvan, Parisa |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Thomas, Amber *Overall winner |
2nd Parry, Allison |
3rd Simmons, Molly |
4th Wilson, Rosebeth |
5th Song, Une-Hi |
6th Weber, Christine |
7th Waldron, Vasilina |
8th Lamb, Andrea |
9th Leighton, Jodi |
10th Senior, Elsie |
11th Daniels, Laura |
12th Page, Tiana |
13th Cannole, Susan |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Crispo, Juliana *Overall winner |
2nd Beck, Keller |
3rd Sypek, Kayla |
4th Rego, Ashlyn |
5th Donelin, Tracy |
6th Boudreau, Lauren |
7th Fontaine, Alecia |
8th Aubin, Raschel |
9th Miliote, Britta |
10th Olp, Holly |
11th Bonvan, Parisa |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Lines, Alyssa |
2nd Harnett, Cassie |
3rd Song, Une-Hi |
4th Hebert, Jessica |
5th Simmons, Molly |
6th Daniels, Laura |
7th Florea, Madison |
8th Senior, Elsie |
9th Waldron, Vasilina |
10th Cellucci, Sarah |
11th Page, Tiana |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Thomas, Amber |
2nd Parry, Allison |
3rd Weber, Christine |
4th Lamb, Andrea |
5th Wilson, Rosebeth |
6th Dratch, Laurie |
7th Leighton, Jodi |
8th Beausejour, Michelle |
9th Cannole, Susan |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Song, Une-Hi |
2nd Dratch, Laurie |
3rd Beausejour, Michelle |
4th Daniels, Laura |
5th Senior, Elsie |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Menefee, Guiliane |
2nd Dadmun, Emily |
3rd Bernard, Lori |
4th Lynch, Natalie |
5th Purnell, Amanda |
6th LouisJean, Kimberly |