OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 8, 2011 - Cape Cod, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Pinheiro, Nicholas |
2nd Randall, Justin |
3rd Lapointe, Eric |
4th Morgado, Matthew |
5th Zarba, John Paul |
6th McGovern, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Pinheiro, Nicholas |
2nd Estevez, Bernardo |
3rd Randall, Justin |
4th Lapointe, Eric |
5th Simmons, Ronnie |
6th McGovern, John |
7th Whalley, Kyle |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Golik, Art |
2nd Monteiro, Shawn |
3rd Carioscia, Joseph |
4th McKinney, Adam |
5th Munoz-Bennett, Peter |
6th Kilzer, Joshua |
7th Morgado, Matthew |
8th Zarba, John Paul |
9th Houlihan, Mark |
10th Nuzzo Jr, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Mills, Eric |
2nd Laudani, James |
3rd Garafano, John |
4th Banks, Kenneth |
5th Dene, Peter |
6th Lapointe, Eric |
7th Simmons, Ronnie |
8th Zarba, John Paul |
9th McGovern, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Menatian, David *Overall winner |
2nd Ufuoma, Otobo |
3rd Young, Matthew |
4th Verderame, Jonathan |
5th Apinian, Arthur |
6th Estevez, Bernardo |
7th Kilzer, Joshua |
8th Rothbaum, Brian |
9th Whalley, Kyle |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Matyi, Christian |
2nd Monteiro, Shawn |
3rd Watson, David |
4th Golik, Art |
5th McKinney, Adam |
6th Munoz-Bennett, Peter |
7th Arnold, Jonathan |
8th Nuzzo Jr, Anthony |
9th Goodwin, Gary |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Menatian, David |
2nd Laudani, James |
3rd Watson, David |
4th Houlihan, Mark |
5th Rothbaum, Brian |
6th Batt, Paul |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Watson, David |
2nd Goodwin, Gary |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Bretto, Kendall |
2nd Marrino, Terry |
3rd Kielty, Cheryl |
4th Flores, Kelly |
5th Morales, Sandra |
6th Oliver, Judy |
7th Yeomans, Heather |
8th Aubin, Francine |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Pisano, Alesha |
2nd Schena, Brooke |
3rd Turner, Bryanna |
4th Lees, Vanessa |
5th Collins, Elizabeth |
6th Cook, Leslie |
7th Cochrane-McKay, Christine |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Lombard-Routhier, Dawn *Overall winner |
2nd Guzman, Rosa |
3rd Bretto, Kendall |
4th Marrino, Terry |
5th Harris, Julie |
6th Mossman, Catherine |
7th Flores, Kelly |
8th Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica |
9th Young, Theresa |
10th Oliver, Judy |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Maldonado, Syndi |
2nd Fink, Kendra |
3rd Pisano, Alesha |
4th Bryant, Sandy |
5th Turner, Bryanna |
6th Lees, Vanessa |
7th Schena, Brooke |
8th Walker, Japonica |
9th Novello, Racheal |
10th Jackson, Lisa |
Figure Over Age 35 A |
---|
1st Lombard-Routhier, Dawn *Overall winner |
2nd Bretto, Kendall |
3rd Mossman, Catherine |
4th Kielty, Cheryl |
5th Young, Theresa |
6th Aubin, Francine |
Figure Over Age 35 B |
---|
1st Bryant, Sandy |
2nd Walker, Japonica |
3rd Collins, Elizabeth |
4th Garrett, Inola |
5th Jackson, Lisa |
6th Oliver, Judy |
7th Cook, Leslie |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Maldonado, Syndi |
2nd Marrino, Terry |
3rd Harris, Julie |
4th Mossman, Catherine |
5th Garrett, Inola |
6th Cook, Leslie |
7th Morales, Sandra |
8th Cochrane-McKay, Christine |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Duke, Nicole *Overall winner |
2nd Cummaro, Liche |
3rd Thaler, Roxanne |
4th Turgeon, Julie |
5th Dodge, Amy |
6th Davis, Jessica |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Meyer, Sarah |
2nd Silva, Jennifer |
3rd Cronin, Courtney |
4th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn |
5th Hychalk, Christina |
6th Brillard, Lauren |
7th Kilzer, Ashly |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st O'Brien, Michelle |
2nd Cournoyer, Karen |
3rd Trahan, Missy |
4th Bellorini, Marcy |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st O'Brien, Michelle |
2nd O'Brien, Regina |
3rd Burr, Cindy |
4th Cournoyer, Karen |
5th Trahan, Missy |
6th Bellorini, Marcy |
7th Rupani, Heidi |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st O'Brien, Michelle |
2nd O'Brien, Regine |
3rd Burr, Cindy |
4th Trahan, Missy |
5th Rupani, Heidi |