OCB Body Sculpting Open

February 9, 2019 - Williamsburg, Va

Men's Physique 40+
1st Harry, Rene #4
Men's Physique Novice A
1st Stacklin, Chris #10
2nd Hall, Raymond #9
3rd Carroll, Charles #11
Men's Physique Novice B
1st Volponi, James #14 *Overall winner
2nd Pardue, Andrew #15
3rd Harrison, Shawn #16
4th Sebsibe, Theodore #13
5th Cornwell, Daniel #12
Men's Physique Novice C
1st Showalter, Taj #17
2nd Cooper, Cameron #18
3rd Goodman, Renaldo #21
4th Roth, JJ #20
5th Edington, Wesley #19
6th Harry, Rene #4
Men's Physique Open A
1st Stacklin, Chris #10
2nd Carroll, Charles #11
Men's Physique Open B
1st James, Joseph #30
2nd Owen, Douglas #28
3rd Stevens, Shaddai #31
4th Cannon, Josh #29
Men's Physique Open C
1st Vargas, Nazir #33 *Overall winner
2nd Volponi, James #14
3rd Pardue, Andrew #15
4th Harrison, Shawn #16
5th Sebsibe, Theodore #13
6th Brooks, Debrel #32
7th Cornwell, Daniel #12
Men's Physique Open D
1st Showalter, Taj #17
2nd Cooper, Cameron #18
3rd Goodman, Renaldo #21
4th Edington, Wesley #19
5th Adams, Michael #34
Men's Classic Physique 40+
1st Washington, Arnold #3
Men's Classic Physique Novice B
1st Rose, Aaren #7 *Overall winner
1st Jackson, Andy #8
2nd Washington, Arnold #3
Men's Classic Physique Open A
1st Rose, Aaren #7
Men's Classic Physique Open B
1st McCall, Dejurne #26 *Overall winner
2nd Martin, Jerry #27
3rd Jackson, Andy #8
Men's Bodybuilding 40+
1st Lane, Mark #2
Men's Bodybuilding 50+
1st Lane, Mark #2
Men's Bodybuilding 60+
1st Fischer, Clark #1
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A
1st Gomez, Jairo #5
Men's Bodybuilding Open A
1st Girardeau, Marcus #23
2nd Fernando, Jeshan #22
Men's Bodybuilding Open B
1st Hilber, Gary #24 *Overall winner
2nd Gomez, Jairo #5
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Dait, Marianne #36
2nd Rice, Deborah #37
3rd Nealy, Donna #38
4th Will, Cortney #35
Women's Physique Novice A
1st Dait, Marianne #36 *Overall winner
2nd Will, Cortney #35
Women's Physique Novice B
1st Loftis, Karen #48
2nd Ames, Chloe Loren #47
Women's Physique Novice C
1st Cavanaugh, Dominique #49
Women's Physique Open A
1st Dait, Marianne #36
2nd Rice, Deborah #37
3rd Nealy, Donna #38
4th Will, Cortney #35
Women's Physique Open B
1st Pittman, Ashlea #60 *Overall winner
2nd Loftis, Karen #48
3rd Ames, Chloe Loren #47
Women's Physique Open C
1st Cavanaugh, Dominique #49
Figure Age 40+ A
1st Wilson, Shawn #39
2nd Snader, Nancy #40
Figure Age 40+ B
1st Gregory, Shana #41 *Overall winner
2nd Coluzzi, Donna #42
3rd Liggins, LaVenia #43
Figure Novice A
1st Bryson, Aurela #50 *Overall winner
2nd Wilson, Shawn #39
3rd Snader, Nancy #40
Figure Novice B
1st Coluzzi, Donna #42
2nd Liggins, LaVenia #43
Figure Open A
1st Bryson, Aurela #50
2nd Wilson, Shawn #39
Figure Open B
1st Graham, Shenee #61 *Overall winner
2nd Gregory, Shana #41
3rd Coluzzi, Donna #42
Figure Open C
1st Sullivan, Angela #62
Bikini Age 40+
1st Vesnenko, Valeria #46
2nd Bowles, Amy #45
3rd White, Marie #44
Bikini Novice A
1st Knipp, Ann #51
2nd Robertson, Brittany #52
Bikini Novice B
1st Jones, Candace #53
2nd Persinger, Kelly #55
Bikini Novice C
1st Correa, Dierra #57 *Overall winner
2nd Vesnenko, Valeria #46
3rd Berry, Amber #59
4th Koth, Bianca #56
5th Zadorski, Susan #58
Bikini Open A
1st Knipp, Ann #51
2nd Robertson, Brittany #52
Bikini Open B
1st White, Marie #44
2nd Jones, Candace #53
3rd Persinger, Kelly #55
Bikini Open C
1st Correa, Dierra #57 *Overall winner
2nd Bowles, Amy #45
3rd Berry, Amber #59
4th Koth, Bianca #56
5th Zadorski, Susan #58
Bikini Open D
1st Vesnenko, Valeria #46
2nd Boynton, Andrea #63
Loading...