OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 9, 2019 - Williamsburg, VA
Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Stacklin, Chris #10 |
2nd Hall, Raymond #9 |
3rd Carroll, Charles #11 |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Volponi, James #14 *Overall winner |
2nd Pardue, Andrew #15 |
3rd Harrison, Shawn #16 |
4th Sebsibe, Theodore #13 |
5th Cornwell, Daniel #12 |
Men's Physique Novice C |
---|
1st Showalter, Taj #17 |
2nd Cooper, Cameron #18 |
3rd Goodman, Renaldo #21 |
4th Roth, JJ #20 |
5th Edington, Wesley #19 |
6th Harry, Rene #4 |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Stacklin, Chris #10 |
2nd Carroll, Charles #11 |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st James, Joseph #30 |
2nd Owen, Douglas #28 |
3rd Stevens, Shaddai #31 |
4th Cannon, Josh #29 |
Men's Physique Open C |
---|
1st Vargas, Nazir #33 *Overall winner |
2nd Volponi, James #14 |
3rd Pardue, Andrew #15 |
4th Harrison, Shawn #16 |
5th Sebsibe, Theodore #13 |
6th Brooks, Debrel #32 |
7th Cornwell, Daniel #12 |
Men's Physique Open D |
---|
1st Showalter, Taj #17 |
2nd Cooper, Cameron #18 |
3rd Goodman, Renaldo #21 |
4th Edington, Wesley #19 |
5th Adams, Michael #34 |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Harry, Rene #4 |
Men's Classic Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Rose, Aaren #7 *Overall winner |
1st Jackson, Andy #8 |
2nd Washington, Arnold #3 |
Men's Classic Physique Open A |
---|
1st Rose, Aaren #7 |
Men's Classic Physique Open B |
---|
1st McCall, Dejurne #26 *Overall winner |
2nd Martin, Jerry #27 |
3rd Jackson, Andy #8 |
Men's Classic Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Washington, Arnold #3 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Gomez, Jairo #5 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Girardeau, Marcus #23 |
2nd Fernando, Jeshan #22 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Hilber, Gary #24 *Overall winner |
2nd Gomez, Jairo #5 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Lane, Mark #2 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Lane, Mark #2 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Fischer, Clark #1 |
Women's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Dait, Marianne #36 *Overall winner |
2nd Will, Cortney #35 |
Women's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Loftis, Karen #48 |
2nd Ames, Chloe Loren #47 |
Women's Physique Novice C |
---|
1st Cavanaugh, Dominique #49 |
Women's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Dait, Marianne #36 |
2nd Rice, Deborah #37 |
3rd Nealy, Donna #38 |
4th Will, Cortney #35 |
Women's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Pittman, Ashlea #60 *Overall winner |
2nd Loftis, Karen #48 |
3rd Ames, Chloe Loren #47 |
Women's Physique Open C |
---|
1st Cavanaugh, Dominique #49 |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Dait, Marianne #36 |
2nd Rice, Deborah #37 |
3rd Nealy, Donna #38 |
4th Will, Cortney #35 |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Bryson, Aurela #50 *Overall winner |
2nd Wilson, Shawn #39 |
3rd Snader, Nancy #40 |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Coluzzi, Donna #42 |
2nd Liggins, LaVenia #43 |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Bryson, Aurela #50 |
2nd Wilson, Shawn #39 |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Graham, Shenee #61 *Overall winner |
2nd Gregory, Shana #41 |
3rd Coluzzi, Donna #42 |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Sullivan, Angela #62 |
Figure Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Wilson, Shawn #39 |
2nd Snader, Nancy #40 |
Figure Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Gregory, Shana #41 *Overall winner |
2nd Coluzzi, Donna #42 |
3rd Liggins, LaVenia #43 |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Knipp, Ann #51 |
2nd Robertson, Brittany #52 |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Jones, Candace #53 |
2nd Persinger, Kelly #55 |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Correa, Dierra #57 *Overall winner |
2nd Vesnenko, Valeria #46 |
3rd Berry, Amber #59 |
4th Koth, Bianca #56 |
5th Zadorski, Susan #58 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Knipp, Ann #51 |
2nd Robertson, Brittany #52 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st White, Marie #44 |
2nd Jones, Candace #53 |
3rd Persinger, Kelly #55 |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Correa, Dierra #57 *Overall winner |
2nd Bowles, Amy #45 |
3rd Berry, Amber #59 |
4th Koth, Bianca #56 |
5th Zadorski, Susan #58 |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Vesnenko, Valeria #46 |
2nd Boynton, Andrea #63 |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Vesnenko, Valeria #46 |
2nd Bowles, Amy #45 |
3rd White, Marie #44 |