Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st CaesarDy, Mark #11 |
2nd Hill, Jerrell #8 |
3rd Peralta, Miguel #7 |
4th Carbonell, Travis #9 |
5th Stacklin, Christopher #10 |
6th Melendez, Dario #2 |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Williams, Jabari #14 |
2nd HenleyIII, McArthur #16 |
3rd Lewis, Sean #13 |
4th Hardine, Shaun #17 |
5th Lewis, Shane #15 |
6th Collera, Sensio #18 |
7th BattII, Paul #12 |
Men's Physique Novice C |
---|
1st Caines, Gregory #23 *Overall winner |
2nd Young, Joseph #20 |
3rd Nunez, William #19 |
4th Green, Danial #21 |
5th Jones, Robert #22 |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Hill, Jerrell #8 |
2nd Peralta, Miguel #7 |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Basillco, Michael #35 |
2nd Lopez, Eric #34 |
3rd Carbonell, Travis #9 |
4th Stacklin, Christopher #10 |
5th Melendez, Dario #2 |
Men's Physique Open C |
---|
1st Williams, Jabari #14 |
2nd HenleyIII, McArthur #16 |
3rd CaesarDy, Mark #11 |
4th Lewis, Sean #13 |
Men's Physique Open D |
---|
1st Caines, Gregory #23 *Overall winner |
2nd Young, Joseph #20 |
3rd Viapiano, Paul #4 |
4th Nunez, William #19 |
5th Green, Danial #21 |
6th Jones, Robert #22 |
7th Fornash, Kyle #3 |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Viapiano, Paul #4 |
2nd Fornash, Kyle #3 |
3rd Melendez, Dario #2 |
Men's Bodybuilding Challenged |
---|
1st Alexy, Steve #33 |
2nd Atkins, Johnathan #32 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Kamara, Abu #28 |
2nd Burrell, Evander #27 |
3rd Gonzalez, Stephen #26 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st El, Joshua #3 *Overall winner |
2nd Miller, Justin #29 |
3rd Wyatt, Ethan #30 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Brown, Dave #24 |
2nd Ingram, James #36 |
3rd Gonzalez, Stephen #26 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Norton, Wes #38 |
2nd Kamara, Abu #28 |
3rd Burrell, Evander #27 |
4th Gutekunst, Mark #25 |
5th Maclin, Raymond #37 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Ryan, Joseph #41 *Overall winner |
2nd El, Joshua #31 |
3rd Thaxton, James #39 |
4th Hutchinson, Jovaughn #40 |
5th Wyatt, Ethan #30 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Brown, Dave #24 *Overall winner |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Gutekunst, Mark #25 |
2nd Simmons, Bob #6 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Lane, Mark #5 |
2nd Simmons, Bob #6 |
3rd Musgrave, Joe #1 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Musgrave, Joe #1 |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Pajula, Amy #44 |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Pajula, Amy #44 |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Bichara, Gia #69 *Overall winner |
2nd Cordoba, Michelle #68 |
3rd Thomas, Amanda #70 |
4th Eure, Shawn #43 |
5th Phillips, Essence #67 |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Casey, Erin #72 |
2nd Lorenzo, Lori #71 |
3rd Jennings, Deirdre #48 |
4th Sessoms, Linda #47 |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st Fritz, Dana #73 |
2nd Hoffman, Jessica #75 |
3rd Saunders, Ashley #74 |
4th VanCamp, Martha #50 |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Bichara, Gia #69 *Overall winner |
2nd Cordoba, Michelle #68 |
3rd Thomas, Amanda #70 |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Viapiano, Denise #81 |
2nd Tarleton, Skye #82 |
3rd Casey, Erin #72 |
4th Lorenzo, Lori #71 |
5th Jennings, Deirdre #48 |
6th Sessoms, Linda #47 |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Fitz, Dana #73 |
2nd Hoffman, Jessica #75 |
3rd Saunders, Ashley #74 |
Figure Open D |
---|
1st Baldrighi, Lynne #49 |
2nd VanCamp, Martha #50 |
Figure Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Jennings, Deirdre #48 |
2nd Eure, Shawn #43 |
3rd Sessoms, Linda #47 |
Figure Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Baldrighi, Lynne #49 *Overall winner |
2nd VanCamp, Martha #50 |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Thompson, Cassiopeia #53 |
2nd Bailey, Keysha #54 |
3rd Hollowell, Sarah #52 |
4th Groce, Angel #45 |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Abanto, Kelly #55 *Overall winner |
2nd Crawford, Emilee #58 |
3rd Sheridan, Jaclyn #59 |
4th Bennett, Jennifer #57 |
5th Williams, Stephanie #56 |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Watson, Rocio #60 |
2nd Kirkland, Tabitha #51 |
3rd Sensor, Audra #62 |
Bikini Novice D |
---|
1st Rowe, Sara #64 |
2nd Badic, Janine #65 |
3rd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #66 |
4th Smith, LaJoy #63 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Declouet, Neykia #77 *Overall winner |
2nd Aulet, Sheelah #76 |
3rd Thompson, Cassiopeia #53 |
4th Bailey, Keysha #54 |
5th Hollowell, Sarah #52 |
6th Groce, Angel #45 |
7th Robinson, Donna #46 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Abanto, Kelly #55 |
2nd Crawford, Emilee #58 |
3rd Sheridan, Jaclyn #59 |
4th Bennett, Jennifer #57 |
5th Lewis, Tykiara #78 |
6th Williams, Stephanie #56 |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Watson, Ricio #60 |
2nd Teal, Jamie #80 |
3rd Sensor, Audra #62 |
4th Kirkland, Tabitha #51 |
5th Keegan, Jennifer #79 |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Rowe, Sara #64 |
2nd Badic, Janine #65 |
3rd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #66 |
4th Smith, LaJoy #63 |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Groce, Angel #45 |
2nd Robinson, Donna #46 |