OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 15, 2014 - Hampton, VA
Men's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Proctor, Jerrell *Overall winner |
2nd Noubia, Carmelo |
3rd Reichelderfer, Jeff |
4th Wilson, Travis |
5th Carr, Benjamin |
Men's Physique Novice Short |
---|
1st Twonsel, Raynard |
2nd Bryce, Jamey |
3rd Morse, Joshua |
4th Roberts, Brendon |
5th Risco, Cesar |
Men's Physique Novice Tall |
---|
1st Rackley, Frederick |
2nd Wallace, Matt |
3rd Spagnoletti, Joe |
4th Noble, Jaren |
Men's Physique Open Medium |
---|
1st O'Malley, James |
2nd Townsel, Raynard |
3rd Morse, Joshua |
4th Risco, Cesar |
5th Roberts, Brendon |
Men's Physique Open Short |
---|
1st Proctor, Jerrell *Overall winner |
2nd Noubia, Carmelo |
3rd Wilson, Travis |
4th Reichelderfer, Jeff |
5th Carr, Benjamin |
Men's Physique Open Tall |
---|
1st Rackley, Frederick |
2nd Wallace, Matt |
3rd Spagnoletti, Joe |
4th Noble, Jarn |
5th Johnson, Lawrence |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Townsel, Raynard |
2nd Johnson, Lawrence |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Medium |
---|
1st Craven, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Cartwright, Adam *Overall winner |
2nd Hare, Lance |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Koska, Chris |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium |
---|
1st Lipner, Jason |
2nd Pugh, Chris |
3rd Craven, Kevin |
4th Tomlin, Terry |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Vickers, John *Overall winner |
2nd Cartwright, Adam |
3rd Dowell, Daron |
4th Peoples, Hercules |
5th Hare, Lance |
6th Lee, Joseph |
7th Charles, Jason |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Clemens, Fred |
2nd Haynes, Stephen |
3rd Koska, Chris |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Vickers, John |
2nd Peoples, Hercules |
3rd Lee, Joseph |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Clemens, Fred *Overall winner |
2nd Haynes, Stephen |
3rd Curry, Charles |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Peoples, Hercules |
2nd Curry, Charles |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Peoples, Hercules |
2nd Herrington, Toney |
3rd Curry, Charles |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Harvin, Nicole |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Cadwell, Colleen |
2nd Cullen, Kathleen |
Figure Novice Medium |
---|
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner |
2nd Kelly, Caryn |
3rd Senter, Maggie |
4th Waddell, Jessica |
5th Shavor, Kimberly |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Venese, Vene |
2nd Merry, Christina |
3rd Marie, Loni |
4th Wilkins, Annie |
5th Nozar, Danielle |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Dennis, Jasmine |
2nd O'Neal, Alicia |
3rd Lawrence, Laine |
4th Mudge, Michelle |
5th Klinger, Maureen |
Figure Open Medium |
---|
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner |
2nd Lewis, Patty |
3rd Senter, Maggie |
4th Kelly, Caryn |
5th Waddell, Jessica |
6th Shavor, Kimberly |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Venese, Vene |
2nd Merry, Christina |
3rd Adams, Loni |
4th Wilkins, Annie |
5th Nozar, Daneille |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Larus, Corinne |
2nd Lawrence, Laine |
3rd O'Neal, Alicia |
4th Klingler, Maureen |
Figure Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner |
2nd Shavor, Kimberly |
Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Larus, Corinne |
2nd Lawrence, Laine |
Bikini Novice Medium |
---|
1st Sullivan, Amanda |
2nd Schooff, Kim |
3rd Castro, Paola |
4th Mayville, Krysta |
Bikini Novice Short |
---|
1st Jarvis, Christina *Overall winner |
2nd Jurkowski, Erika |
3rd Bynum, Sheronda |
4th Marrs, Lauren |
Bikini Novice Tall |
---|
1st Tarnay, Unicha |
2nd Makona, Shanta |
3rd Hatcher, Vanessa |
Bikini Open Short |
---|
1st Jarvis, Christina *Overall winner |
2nd Yokochi, Elli |
3rd Jurkowski, Erika |
4th Phan, Jennifer |
5th Bynum, Sheronda |
6th Marrs, Lauren |
Bikini Open Tall |
---|
1st Bun, Natalie |
1st Sullivan, Amanda |
2nd Castro, Paola |
2nd Makona, Shanta |
3rd Reynolds, Pamela |
3rd Schooff, Kim |
4th Rosener, Shannon |
5th Hatcher, Vanessa |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Reynolds, Pamela |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Cullen, Kathleen |
2nd Harvin, Nicole |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Cadwell, Colleen *Overall winner |