OCB Body Sculpting Open

February 15, 2014 - Hampton, VA

Men's Physique
1st O'Malley, James
1st Proctor, Jerrell *Overall winner
1st Proctor, Jerrell *Overall winner
1st Rackley, Frederick
1st Rackley, Frederick
1st Townsel, Raynard
1st Twonsel, Raynard
2nd Bryce, Jamey
2nd Johnson, Lawrence
2nd Noubia, Carmelo
2nd Noubia, Carmelo
2nd Townsel, Raynard
2nd Wallace, Matt
2nd Wallace, Matt
3rd Morse, Joshua
3rd Morse, Joshua
3rd Reichelderfer, Jeff
3rd Spagnoletti, Joe
3rd Spagnoletti, Joe
3rd Wilson, Travis
4th Noble, Jaren
4th Noble, Jarn
4th Reichelderfer, Jeff
4th Risco, Cesar
4th Roberts, Brendon
4th Wilson, Travis
5th Carr, Benjamin
5th Carr, Benjamin
5th Johnson, Lawrence
5th Risco, Cesar
5th Roberts, Brendon
Men's Bodybuilding
1st Cartwright, Adam *Overall winner
1st Clemens, Fred *Overall winner
1st Clemens, Fred
1st Craven, Kevin
1st Koska, Chris
1st Lipner, Jason
1st Peoples, Hercules
1st Peoples, Hercules
1st Vickers, John
1st Vickers, John *Overall winner
2nd Cartwright, Adam
2nd Curry, Charles
2nd Hare, Lance
2nd Haynes, Stephen
2nd Haynes, Stephen
2nd Herrington, Toney
2nd Peoples, Hercules
2nd Pugh, Chris
3rd Craven, Kevin
3rd Curry, Charles
3rd Curry, Charles
3rd Dowell, Daron
3rd Koska, Chris
3rd Lee, Joseph
4th Peoples, Hercules
4th Tomlin, Terry
5th Hare, Lance
6th Lee, Joseph
7th Charles, Jason
Women's Physique
1st Cadwell, Colleen
1st Harvin, Nicole
2nd Cullen, Kathleen
Figure
1st Dennis, Jasmine
1st Larus, Corinne
1st Larus, Corinne
1st Venese, Vene
1st Venese, Vene
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner
2nd Kelly, Caryn
2nd Lawrence, Laine
2nd Lawrence, Laine
2nd Lewis, Patty
2nd Merry, Christina
2nd Merry, Christina
2nd O'Neal, Alicia
2nd Shavor, Kimberly
3rd Adams, Loni
3rd Lawrence, Laine
3rd Marie, Loni
3rd O'Neal, Alicia
3rd Senter, Maggie
3rd Senter, Maggie
4th Kelly, Caryn
4th Klingler, Maureen
4th Mudge, Michelle
4th Waddell, Jessica
4th Wilkins, Annie
4th Wilkins, Annie
5th Klinger, Maureen
5th Nozar, Daneille
5th Nozar, Danielle
5th Shavor, Kimberly
5th Waddell, Jessica
6th Shavor, Kimberly
Bikini
1st Bun, Natalie
1st Jarvis, Christina *Overall winner
1st Jarvis, Christina *Overall winner
1st Reynolds, Pamela
1st Sullivan, Amanda
1st Sullivan, Amanda
1st Tarnay, Unicha
2nd Castro, Paola
2nd Jurkowski, Erika
2nd Makona, Shanta
2nd Makona, Shanta
2nd Schooff, Kim
2nd Yokochi, Elli
3rd Bynum, Sheronda
3rd Castro, Paola
3rd Hatcher, Vanessa
3rd Jurkowski, Erika
3rd Reynolds, Pamela
3rd Schooff, Kim
4th Marrs, Lauren
4th Mayville, Krysta
4th Phan, Jennifer
4th Rosener, Shannon
5th Bynum, Sheronda
5th Hatcher, Vanessa
6th Marrs, Lauren
Women's Bodybuilding
1st Cadwell, Colleen *Overall winner
1st Cullen, Kathleen
2nd Harvin, Nicole
Loading...