Men's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Cespedes, Mathias #2 |
2nd Morse, Andrew #9 |
3rd Wallace, Terrence #16 |
4th Patnode, Andre' #11 |
5th Wojcik, Cameron #17 |
6th Feldschuh, Stephen #6 |
7th StensonIII, Kai #18 |
Men's Physique Junior |
---|
1st Wojcik, Cameron #17 |
2nd StensonIII, Kai #18 |
Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Wallace, Terrence #16 |
2nd Varley, Jacob #15 |
3rd Patnode, Andre' #11 |
4th Otto, Kyle #10 |
5th Wojcik, Cameron #17 |
6th Feldschuh, Stephen #6 |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Russell, Cyrus #13 |
2nd Conti, Anthony #3 |
3rd Morse, Andrew #9 |
4th Tahan, Albert #14 |
5th Eaton, Doug #5 |
6th Rader, Kevin #12 |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Cespedes, Mathias #2 |
2nd Duodo, Wilberforce #19 |
3rd Wallace, Terrence #16 |
4th Morse, Andrew #9 |
5th Varley, Jacob #15 |
6th Patnode, Andre' #11 |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Russell, Cyrus #13 *Overall winner |
2nd Conti, Anthony #3 |
3rd Tahan, Albert #14 |
4th Eaton, Doug #5 |
5th Bergen, Anthony #1 |
6th Licari, Don #7 |
7th Rader, Kevin #12 |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Licari, Don #7 |
2nd Patnode, Andre' #11 |
3rd Feldschuh, Stephen #6 |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Munson, Sean #29 |
2nd Szili, Charles #33 |
3rd White, Anthony #38 |
4th Ackner, Gavin #21 |
5th Fernandez, Edwin #20 |
Men's Bodybuilding Junior |
---|
1st Vermette, Antoine #36 |
2nd Munson, Sean #29 |
3rd Ten, Elijah #34 |
4th Elberger, Stuart #23 |
5th Marques, Vinicius #27 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Martel, Lance #28 |
2nd Munson, Sean #29 |
3rd Szili, Charles #33 |
4th Elberger, Stuart #23 |
5th Marques, Vinicius #27 |
6th Dickinson, Dan #22 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Vermette, Antoine #36 *Overall winner |
2nd Kitonyi, Sadaka #25 |
3rd Tyler, James #35 |
4th Lanza, Joseph #26 |
5th Marques, Vinicius #27 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Harvin, Gerald #24 |
2nd O'Connor, Shane #30 |
3rd Martel, Lance #28 |
4th Ten, Elijah #34 |
5th Elberger, Stuart #23 |
6th Dickinson, Dan #22 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Rivers, Adam #32 |
2nd Ploss, Jason #31 |
3rd Munson, Sean #29 |
4th Turnbull, John #37 |
5th Szili, Charles #33 |
6th White, Anthony #38 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Harvin, Gerald #24 |
2nd Turnbull, John #37 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Tyler, James #35 |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Ackner, Gavin #21 |
Women's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Baney, Tiffanie #39 |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Baney, Tiffanie #39 |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Baney, Tiffanie #39 |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Hollstein, Danielle #50 |
2nd Dunn, Lauren #47 |
3rd Lindhorst, Jillian #53 |
4th Lang, Jennifer #61 |
5th Weigman, Kelly #60 |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Luce, Stephanie #54 |
2nd McBride, Shannon #56 |
3rd Unger, Rhonda #59 |
4th Lindhorst, Jillian #53 |
5th Merchant, Jacqueline #55 |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Hollstein, Danielle #50 |
2nd Dunn, Lauren #47 |
3rd Ballard, Shelbie #44 |
4th Gibbs, Roxanne #49 |
5th Lang, Jennifer #61 |
6th Weidman, Kelly #60 |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Baldwin, Trisha #43 |
2nd Luce, Stephanie #54 |
3rd McBride, Shannon #56 |
4th Lindhorst, Jillian #53 |
5th Merchant, Jacqueline #55 |
6th Unger, Rhonda #59 |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Hollstein, Danielle #50 *Overall winner |
2nd Dunn, Lauren #47 |
3rd Buxton, Amy #45 |
4th Tatlock, Tiffany #58 |
5th Knapp, Kristyn #51 |
6th Ballard, Shelbie #44 |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Eilers, Sarah #48 |
2nd Long, Lisa #52 |
3rd Byerwalters, Jessica #46 |
4th Gibbs, Roxanne #49 |
5th Weidman, Kelly #60 |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Long, Lisa #52 |
2nd Lang, Jennifer #61 |
Bikini Debut A |
---|
1st Moxham, Sydney #81 |
2nd Sayles, Hailey #90 |
3rd Smith, Nicole #92 |
4th O'Hora, Kayleigh #82 |
5th Macy, Shelby #79 |
Bikini Debut B |
---|
1st Tarantino, Allison #95 |
2nd France, Lauren #75 |
3rd Gardner, Summer #76 |
4th Rolnick, Courtney #87 |
5th Maida, Jessica #80 |
6th Blando, Ashley #65 |
Bikini Debut C |
---|
1st Ritter, Heather #86 |
2nd Hanrahan, Emily #77 |
3rd Rosenstrach, Arica #89 |
4th Balderrama, Meredith #64 |
5th Szili, Jayme #94 |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Sayles, Hailey #90 |
2nd Wingerter, Kaitlyn #96 |
3rd Flexxon, Sarah #74 |
4th Hayes, Chelsea #78 |
5th Overby, Anacita #83 |
6th Macy, Shelby #79 |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Prack, Kaitlyn #84 |
2nd Moxham, Sydney #81 |
3rd Gardner, Summer #76 |
4th Rolnick, Courtney #87 |
5th Maida, Jessica #80 |
6th Borho, Adriane #66 |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Tarantino, Allison #95 |
2nd France, Lauren #75 |
3rd Starks, Rebecca #93 |
4th Christopher, Julia #70 |
5th Romano, Kathryn #88 |
6th Blando, Ashley #65 |
7th Balderrama, Meredith #64 |
Bikini Novice D |
---|
1st Ritter, Heather #86 |
2nd Rosenstrach, Arica #89 |
3rd Hanrahan, Emily #77 |
4th Szili, Jayme #94 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Deleon, Beth #72 |
2nd Aulet, Sheelah #63 |
3rd Candelaria, Rebecca #68 |
4th Borho, Adriane #66 |
5th Hayes, Chelsea #78 |
6th Macy, Shelby #79 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Prack, Kaitlyn #84 |
2nd Smith, Nicole #92 |
3rd Sayles, Hailey #90 |
4th Flexxon, Sarah #74 |
5th Overby, Anacita #83 |
6th Wingerter, Kaitlyn #96 |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Moxham, Sydney #81 |
2nd O'Hora, Kayleigh #82 |
3rd Clayton, Joanna #71 |
4th Maida, Jessica #80 |
5th Rolnick, Courtney #87 |
6th Blando, Ashley #65 |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Tarantino, Allison #95 |
2nd DeNicola, Kara #73 |
3rd France, Lauren #75 |
4th Christopher, Julia #70 |
5th Starks, Rebecca #93 |
Bikini Open E |
---|
1st Ritter, Heather #86 *Overall winner |
2nd Cagwin, Jessica #67 |
3rd Romano, Kathryn #88 |
4th Hanrahan, Emily #77 |
5th Rosenstrach, Arica #89 |
6th Amann, Katie #62 |
7th Szili, Jayme #94 |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Deleon, Beth #72 |
2nd Carr, Alisa #69 |
3rd Candelaria, Rebecca #68 |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Proffitt, Sherri #41 |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Proffitt, Sherri #41 |