OCB Big East Natural

April 19, 2014 - Binghamton, NY

Men's Physique
1st Dike, Dennis *Overall winner
1st Licari, Don
1st Licari, Don
1st Maranzino, Chris
2nd Brill-Freund, Trevor
2nd Dike, Dennis
2nd Maranzino, Chris
3rd Barry, Tyler
3rd Eaton, Doug
3rd Licari, Don
4th Brill-Freund, Trevor
4th Eaton, Doug
5th Hotchkiss, Maxwell
5th Selimovic, Dzenan
6th Robbins, Harry
7th Cortland, Daniel
8th Selimovic, Dzenan
Men's Bodybuilding
1st Buchholz, Daniel
1st Drown, Erik
1st Drown, Erik *Overall winner
1st Drown, Erik
1st Johnson, Matt
1st LaDue, Alfred *Overall winner
1st Laplanche, Matt *Overall winner
1st Stclair, Randy
1st Thomas, Roy
2nd Barry, Tyler
2nd Clukey, Bill
2nd Hart, Tyler
2nd Jones, Raeshaun
2nd LaDue, Alfred
2nd Rivers, Adam
2nd Rosato, Joe
2nd Sleeper, Jake
2nd Tolli, William
3rd Day, Jordan
3rd Hart, Tyler
3rd Hart, Tyler
3rd Rosato, Joe
3rd Stclair, Randy
3rd Thomas, Roy
3rd Vincent, Ronald
3rd Voss, Shane
3rd Yebo, Josky
4th Barry, Nicholas
4th Buchholz, Daniel
4th Clukey, Bill
4th Day, Jordan
4th Mojica, Rick
4th Thomas, Roy
4th Vincent, Ronald
5th Blair, Zack
5th Clukey, Bill
5th Duffina, Don
5th Duffina, Don
6th Clukey, Bill
6th Vincent, Ron
Women's Physique
1st Schmitt, Jennifer
Figure
1st Gay, Maura
1st Mereau, Shawna
1st Mereau, Shawna
1st Mereau, Shawna
1st Murphy, Wendi
1st Spiridakis, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Agurkis, Stephanie
2nd Agurkis, Stephanie
2nd Le, Jennifer
2nd Murphy, Wendi
2nd Pombrio, Roxanne
2nd Schmitt, Jennifer
3rd Agurkis, Stephanie
3rd Blumer, Caitlyn
3rd Hills, Brianna
3rd Murphy, Wendi
3rd Waterhouse, Samantha
4th Borrelli, Nicole
4th Borrelli, Nicole
4th Davis, Erin
4th Gay, Maura
4th Waterhouse, Samantha
5th Blumer, Caitlyn
5th Millson, Jessica
5th Pombrio, Roxanne
5th Seeger, Michelle
5th Sztulwark, Dana
6th Borrelli, Nicole
6th Davis, Erin
6th Le, Jennifer
6th Seeger, Michelle
7th Seeger, Michelle
7th Sztulwark, Dana
7th Sztulwark, Dana
8th Millson, Jessica
Bikini
1st Clayton, Joanna
1st Clayton, Joanna *Overall winner
1st Cosby, Morgan
1st Cosby, Morgan
1st Elizabeth, Michelle *Overall winner
1st Grunow, Kari
1st Jeffers, Jennifer
1st Narracci, Helene
1st Schloemer, Kelly
2nd Atkins, Holly
2nd Buell, Aubrie
2nd French, Brittany
2nd Jeffers, Jennifer
2nd Luanevinakho, Sarivanh
2nd Luanevinakho, Sarivanh
2nd Miller, Nicole
2nd Parrett, Brittany
3rd Atkins, Holly
3rd Aulet, Sheelah
3rd Biegen, Lindsey
3rd Bond, Lindsey
3rd Luanevinakho, Sarivanh
3rd Miller, Nicole
3rd Schloemer, Kelly
3rd Schloemer, Kelly
4th Biegen, Lindsey
4th Biegen, Lindsey
4th Cimino, Christine
4th French, Brittany
4th Harpp, Ali
4th Miller, Nicole
4th Zimmerman, Colleen
4th Zimmerman, Colleen
5th Atkins, Holly
5th Brock, Kelly
5th Byrum, Stephanie
5th Byrum, Stephanie
5th Gilfus, Kimberly
5th Gilfus, Kimberly
5th Jeffers, Jennifer
5th Morrell, Sarah
6th Bushey, Alexis
6th Harpp, Ali
6th Morrell, Sarah
6th Narracci, Helene
7th Bushey, Alexis
7th Cooper, Megan
8th Narracci, Helene
Women's Bodybuilding
1st Boyer, Monica
1st Boyer, Monica
1st Potenziano, Amanda
2nd Morris, Monique
3rd Boyer, Monica
Loading...