OCB Atlantic Super Show
May 4, 2013 - Richmond, VA
Men's Physique Open Short |
---|
1st Matamoros, German *Overall winner |
2nd Talbert, Bryan |
3rd Cegielski, Stuie |
4th Masand, Sky |
Men's Physique Open Tall |
---|
1st Williams, Kirk |
2nd Edwards, David |
3rd Anthony, Gary |
4th Tarver, Darryl |
5th Cegielski, Jon |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle |
---|
1st Smith, Nicholas |
2nd Decker, Jeff |
3rd Dunneback, Jacob |
4th Cockburn, Bobby |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Gutekunst, Mark |
2nd LaValley, Andy |
3rd Valera, RJ |
4th Leahy, Patrick |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Montgomery, Christopher *Overall winner |
2nd Hillard, Major |
3rd McCullen, Matthew |
4th Pickell, Josh |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Mojica, Richard |
2nd Edwards, Michael |
3rd Sparaco, Joseph |
4th Leahy, Patrick |
5th Bonsall, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Gutekunst, Mark |
2nd LaValley, Andy |
3rd Smith, Nicholas |
4th Decker, Jeff |
5th Dunneback, Jacob |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Montgomery, Christopher |
2nd Jones, Chris |
3rd Montgomery, Kyle |
4th Balazs, Laszlo |
5th Fabbri, Adam |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Zatkoff, Brian |
2nd Pugh, Chris |
3rd Manago, Rick |
4th Rivers, Vytas |
5th Hillard, Major |
Men's Bodybuilding Open E |
---|
1st Roundtree, Phillip *Overall winner |
2nd Flagg, Desmond |
3rd KeigniDiSatchou, Fleury |
4th Bailey, Patrick |
5th McCullen, Matthew |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Gutekunst, Mark |
2nd Montgomery, Kyle |
3rd Bonsall, Robert |
4th Cockburn, Bobby |
5th Elliott, Larry |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Manago, Rick *Overall winner |
2nd Balazs, Laszlo |
3rd Bailey, Patrick |
4th Rossi, Mark |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Zatkoff, Brian |
2nd Bonsall, Robert |
3rd Cockburn, Bobby |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Ware, Melvin |
2nd Richardson, Bruce |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Santucci, Stephanie |
2nd Alston, Melvette |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Johnston, Sarah |
2nd Green, Briana |
3rd Smith, Larissa |
4th Johnson, Dana |
5th Campbell, Kierstin |
6th McGaw, Stephanie |
7th Foreman, Teresa |
8th Davis, Amanda |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Lewis, Patty *Overall winner |
2nd Williams, Corinne |
3rd Bell, Kalisa |
4th Senter, Maggie |
5th Butler, Karlee |
6th Klay, Ariana |
7th Franklin, Ingani |
8th Sisson, Ellice |
9th McCallum, Ashley |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Ekeroth, Sydney *Overall winner |
2nd McCall, Dana |
3rd Green, Briana |
4th Pfahler, Maureen |
5th McGaw, Stephanie |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Stewart, Monique |
2nd Anastasopoulos, Elizabeth |
3rd Johnson, Sarah |
4th Smith, Larissa |
5th Beaver, Delora |
6th Davis, Amanda |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Bell, Kalisa |
2nd Lewis, Patty |
3rd Senter, Maggie |
4th Acosta, April |
5th Wright, Teresa |
Figure Open D |
---|
1st Covington, Jessica |
2nd Bruckner, Paula |
3rd Larus, Corinne |
4th McCallum, Ashley |
5th Sisson, Ellice |
Open E |
---|
1st Williams, Corinne |
2nd Butler, Karlee |
3rd Hughes, Mia |
4th Klay, Ariana |
5th Franklin, Ingani |
Figure Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Ekeroth, Sydney *Overall winner |
2nd McCall, Dana |
3rd Green, Briana |
4th Foreman, Teresa |
5th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna |
6th Perez, Gisele |
Figure Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Stewart, Monique |
2nd Anastasopoulos, Elizabeth |
3rd Hughes, Mia |
4th Larus, Corinne |
5th Beaver, Delora |
6th Wright, Teresa |
Bikini Novice Middle |
---|
1st Figueroa, Allissa |
2nd MacDonald, Esther |
3rd Brownlee, Morganne |
4th Wickman, Lisa |
5th Smith, Jennifer |
6th Ward, Megan |
7th Bailey, Melissa |
Bikini Novice Short |
---|
1st Crumpton, Faren *Overall winner |
2nd Townley, Paige |
3rd Lee, Deserae |
4th Bryner, Kari |
5th McNeal, Joanne |
6th Jurkowski, Erika |
7th Miller, Khloi |
Bikini Novice Tall |
---|
1st Lincoln, Jani |
2nd Rosati, Jennifer |
3rd Carmichael, Katie |
4th Vasko, Nicole |
5th Tankersley, Christy |
6th Petway, Cassandra |
7th Kimbrough, Michelle |
Bikini Open Middle |
---|
1st Figueroa, Allissa |
2nd Musgrove, Joy |
3rd MacDonald, Esther |
4th Wickman, Lisa |
5th Smith, Jennifer |
6th Ward, Megan |
7th Bailey, Melissa |
8th Lucia, Camille |
Bikini Open Short |
---|
1st Crumpton, Faren *Overall winner |
2nd Townley, Paige |
3rd Smitchko, Samantha |
4th Bryner, Kari |
5th Lee, Deserae |
6th McNeal, Joanne |
7th Jurkowski, Erika |
8th Miller, Khloi |
Bikini Open Tall |
---|
1st Jordan, Akia |
2nd Brownlee, Morganne |
3rd Lincoln, Jani |
4th Carmichael, Katie |
5th Vasko, Nicole |
6th Tankersley, Christy |
7th Kimbrough, Michelle |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Tankersley, Christy |
2nd Bailey, Melissa |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Santucci, Stephanie |
2nd Schornack-Maschke, Julie |
3rd Gelles, Barbara |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Pettit, Melanie |
2nd Fahey, Christina |
3rd Brown, Miranda |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Nastvogel, LaShawn *Overall winner |
2nd Santucci, Stephanie |
3rd Trexler, Dawn |
4th Allah, Ne-Asia |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Pettit, Melanie |
2nd Trexler, Dawn |
3rd Fahey, Christina |
4th Schornack-Maschke, Julie |
5th Brown, Miranda |
6th Gelles, Barbara |