OCB Atlantic Super Show
May 3, 2014 - Richmond, VA
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Watts, Taray |
2nd Thomas, Ryland |
3rd Waddell, Ryan |
4th Warren, Brian |
5th Tapawan, Teddie |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Phillip, Dexter |
2nd Leonard, Dalton |
3rd Gingrich, Nicolas |
4th Fletcher, Leonard |
5th Frederick, Daniel |
6th Proctor, Jerell |
7th Garner, Leslie |
Men's Physique Open C |
---|
1st Clarke, DeMarcus *Overall winner |
2nd Townsel, Raynard |
3rd Bryant, Joshua |
4th Aldredge, James |
5th Lopata, Gregory |
6th Currall, Michael |
7th Jackson, Daarius |
8th Weber, Christian |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Jones, Greg |
2nd Johnson, Ronald |
3rd Veliz, Kevin |
4th McCullen, Matthew |
5th Lewis, Brandon |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Humphrise, Ramont *Overall winner |
2nd Jones, Greg |
3rd Barbour, Garnett |
4th Washington, Darryl |
5th Stevenson, Tyrone |
6th Minella, David |
7th McCoy, Dylan |
8th Lewis, Brandon |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Montgomery, Chris |
2nd Atkins, Leonard |
3rd Orr, Nathan |
4th Peoples, Hercules |
5th Smith, Nicholas |
6th Crawford, Brandon |
7th Decker, Jeff |
8th Veliz, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Jones, Charles |
2nd Montgomery, Kyle |
3rd Johnson, Ronald |
4th Zatkoff, Brian |
5th McCullen, Matthew |
6th Elliott, Larry |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Montgomery, Kyle *Overall winner |
2nd Washington, Darryl |
3rd Barbour, Garnett |
4th Peoples, Hercules |
5th Decker, Jeff |
6th Ainsley, Davis |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Jones, Charles |
2nd Johnson, Ronald |
3rd Bryant, Jay |
4th Elliott, Larry |
5th Jones, Daryl |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Peoples, Hercules |
2nd Bryant, Jay |
3rd Ainsley, Davis |
4th Jones, Darryl |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Peoples, Hercules |
2nd Ainsley, Davis |
3rd Musgrave, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 70 |
---|
1st Musgrave, Joe |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Cadwell, Colleen |
2nd Trexler, Dawn |
3rd Kanen, LaKeisha |
4th Skehan, Angela |
5th Alston, Melvette |
6th Blair, Lindsay |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Hobson, Lauren |
2nd Fecik, Amanda |
3rd Holland, Johnna |
4th Adams, Loni |
5th Harper, Rhea |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st MacDonald, Esther |
2nd Senter, Maggie |
3rd Brooks, Rhonda |
4th Leary, Mande |
5th Smith, Tiffany |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st Iden, Nicole *Overall winner |
2nd Mackall, Myra |
3rd Carlton, Tracey |
4th Siegman, Porsha |
5th Meier, Jennifer |
6th Dove, Laura |
Figure Novice D |
---|
1st Overman, Amy |
2nd Butler, Karlee |
3rd Nesbitt, Amy |
4th Welsh, Kaeina |
5th Newton, Krystle |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Hobson, Lauren |
2nd Thrash, Marjorie |
3rd Fecik, Amanda |
4th Holland, Lohnna |
5th Knepshield, Theresa |
6th Adams, Loni |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Carlton, Tracey |
2nd Gillespie, Nicole |
3rd Senter, Maggie |
4th MacDonald, Esther |
5th Siegman, Porsha |
6th Brooks, Rhonda |
7th Leary, Mande |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Williams, Susie *Overall winner |
2nd Iden, Nicole |
3rd Watkins, Margaretta |
4th Overman, Amy |
5th Franklin, Ingani |
6th Meier, Jennifer |
7th Dove, Laura |
Figure Open D |
---|
1st Mastrokalos, Nina |
2nd Butler, Karlee |
3rd Trumpower, Kayleigh |
4th Nesbitt, Amy |
5th Welsh, Kaeina |
6th Newton, Krystle |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Mackall, Myra |
2nd Watkins, Margaretta |
3rd Allen, Marie |
4th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna |
5th Dove, Laura |
6th Harper, Rhea |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Zamora, Ashley *Overall winner |
2nd Adams, Taylor-Leigh |
3rd Truong, Christine |
4th Randel, Laura |
5th Dantzler, Ivory |
6th Coffey, Brittany |
7th DiGiulio, Krystal |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Bagnerise, Jasmine |
2nd Oyegunle, Omi |
3rd Larsen, Esmeralda |
4th Schooff, Kim |
5th Hatcher, Carrie |
6th Rohlf, Michele |
7th Williams, Stephanie |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Wheless, Kimberly |
2nd Greenlee, Cydnei |
3rd Fabela-Washington, Sarah |
4th Vasko, Nicole |
5th Newman, Suzi |
6th Lawhorn, Melody |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Zamora, Ashley *Overall winner |
2nd Adams, Taylor-Leigh |
3rd Truong, Christine |
4th Threadgill, Justina |
5th Zegarra, Roxana |
6th Rosbicki, Amanda |
7th DiGiulio, Krystal |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Jo, Mary |
2nd Randel, Laura |
3rd Hatcher, Carrie |
4th Larsen, Esmeralda |
5th Coffey, Brittany |
6th Beaver, Delora |
7th Rohlf, Michele |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Bagnerise, Jasmine |
2nd Oyegunle, Omi |
3rd Cosby, Morgan |
4th Dame, Kari |
5th Brownlee, Morganne |
6th Schooff, Kim |
7th Prendergast, Meghan |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Wheless, Kimberly |
2nd Greenlee, Cydnei |
3rd Simmons, LaTonya |
4th Vasko, Nicole |
5th Newman, Suzi |
6th Lawhorn, Melody |
7th Hershey, Erin |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Jo, Mary |
2nd Van, Gina |
3rd Beaver, Delora |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Rice, Deborah *Overall winner |
2nd Sheppard, Erica |
3rd Allah, Ne-Asia |
4th Johnson, Donnetta |
5th Thompson, Analisa |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Johnson, Donnetta |
2nd Thompson, Analisa |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Rice, Deborah |