OCB New York State Natural
November 9, 2013 - Syracuse, NY
Men's Physique |
---|
1st Hodovanec, David |
1st Hood, Stephen |
2nd Horton, Malachi |
2nd Tynan, Jesse |
3rd Hotchkiss, Maxwell |
3rd Skellie, Ryan |
4th Kinthiseng, James |
4th Strickland, Benjamin |
5th Dibello, Patrick |
5th DiLella, Tom |
6th Arseneault, Peter |
6th Eaton, Doug |
7th Lawrence, Patrick |
7th Waldron, Jim |
8th Dillon, Chris |
8th Pino, Nathan |
9th Comitale, Cory |
9th Weems, Mark |
10th Selimovic, Dzenan |
10th Vadnais, Dan |
11th Barrett, Richard |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Lawrence, Patrick |
2nd Becker, Jody |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Blair, Kyle |
2nd Caprara, Juliano |
3rd Doran, Joe |
4th Waggoner, Josiah |
5th Mason, Darrick |
6th Ferl, Joshua |
7th Pinsonneault, Connor |
8th Taube, Aaron |
9th Nash, Alleister |
10th Dygert, Tyler |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Cannizzaro, Mark |
1st Hood, Stephen |
2nd Famolaro, Alex |
2nd Horton, Malachi |
3rd Matt, John |
3rd Tynan, Jesse |
4th Matt, John |
4th Tatum, Tony |
5th Hotchkiss, Maxwell |
5th Montano, William |
6th Arseneault, Peter |
6th Shultz, Adam |
7th Barrett, Richard |
7th Damiano, Thomas |
8th Patnode, Patrick |
8th Walker, William |
9th McGaffigan, Tyler |
9th Parker, Dylan |
10th Hodovanec, David |
10th Selimovic, Dzenan |
11th Dibello, Patrick |
11th Gates, Noah |
12th Eaton, Doug |
12th Gilbert, Alex |
13th Ferhatovic, Nandino |
13th Waldron, Jim |
14th Sharma, Sidoarth |
14th Vadnais, Dan |
15th Dugert, Tyler |
15th VanBenschoten, Brian |
16th Farell, Sean |
16th Hills, Mike |
17th Arseneault, Peter |
18th Comitale, Cory |
19th Tucci, Julian |
20th Nelson, Christopher |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Tynan, Jesse |
2nd Dibello, Patrick |
3rd Strickland, Benjamin |
4th Eaton, Doug |
5th Pino, Nathan |
6th Walker, William |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Kitonyi, Sadaka |
2nd Pinsonneault, Connor |
3rd Taube, Aaron |
4th Becker, Jody |
5th Gilbert, Alex |
6th Sharma, Sidaarth |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st LaDue, Alfred |
2nd Gauthier, Justin |
3rd Tatum, Tony |
4th Doran, Joe |
5th Modaffari, Nick |
6th Mason, Darrick |
7th Jud, Edward |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Abraham, Andrew |
2nd Holt, Jahlil |
3rd Spector, Jason |
4th Nash, Alleister |
5th Hills, Mike |
6th Dickinson, Dan |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Blair, Kyle |
2nd Kazan, Casey |
3rd Edwards, Michael |
4th Cannizzaro, Mark |
5th Pinsonneault, Connor |
6th Garafano, John |
7th Montano, William |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Kitonya, Sadaka |
2nd Burick, Thomas |
3rd Nazarian, Glenn |
4th Doran, Joe |
5th Nickels, Gary |
6th Perioli, Nick |
7th Dimino, David |
8th straczuk, Jacob |
9th Taube, Aaron |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Racaza, Raian *Overall winner |
2nd Merrick, Curtis |
3rd Caprara, Juliano |
4th LaDue, Alfred |
5th Walker, Amery |
6th Gauthier, Justin |
7th Matt, John |
8th Famolaro, Alex |
9th Abraham, Andrew |
10th Modaffari, Nick |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Reese, Victor |
2nd Waggoner, Josiah |
3rd Holt, Jahlil |
4th Ferl, Joshua |
5th Spector, Jason |
6th Nash, Alleister |
7th Stoner, Dale |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Reese, Victor |
2nd Walker, Amery |
3rd LaDue, Alfred |
4th Burick, Thomas |
5th Nickels, Gary |
6th Becker, Jody |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Nazarian, Glenn |
2nd Dimino, David |
3rd Clark, Francis |
4th Stoner, Dale |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Clark, Francis |
2nd Jud, Edward |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Doran, Joe |
2nd Patnode, Patrick |
3rd Straczuk, Jacob |
4th Gates, Noah |
5th Ferhatovic, Nandino |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Spector, Stacy |
2nd Soule, Grete |
3rd Nolder, Michelle |
4th McClary, Josie |
5th Hills, Briana |
6th Zamudio, Carla |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Soule, Grete |
2nd Zamudio, Carla |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Tumminelli, Christi |
2nd Acors, Dianna |
3rd Gilberti, Kerry |
4th Ramirez, Jessica |
5th Ashline, Andrea |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Liberatore, Erica |
2nd Acors, Dianna |
3rd Ashline, Andrea |
4th Sullivan, Jenni |
5th Gilliland, Sallie |
6th Mason, Katlyn |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Dilbone, Stacey |
2nd Tumminelli, Christi |
3rd Wills, Laura |
4th McNamara, Jamie |
5th Ramirez, Jessica |
6th Owen, Kelly |
7th Stolt, Marissa |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Kaznowski, Lauryn |
2nd Pelton, Erica |
3rd Barbagallo, Rosalie |
4th Liberatore, Erica |
5th Arazoza, Judy |
6th Palin, Elizabeth |
7th Acors, Dianna |
8th Mason, Katlyn |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Klotz, Janey |
2nd Friedberg, Abbie |
3rd Owen, Kelly |
4th Ramirez, Jessica |
5th McNamara, Jamie |
6th O?rien, Erin |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Young, April *Overall winner |
2nd Tsvetkova, Natasha |
3rd Baumann, Raelynn |
4th Wills, Laura |
5th Ashline, Andrea |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie |
2nd Friedberg, Abbie |
3rd Dilbone, Stacey |
4th Owen, Kelly |
5th Arazoza, Judy |
6th Gilberti, Kerry |
7th Palin, Elizabeth |
8th Sullivan, Jenni |
9th O?rien, Erin |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie |
2nd Friedberg, Abbie |
3rd Arazoza, Judy |
4th Gilberti, Kerry |
5th Owen, Kelly |
6th Palin, Elizabeth |
Bikini Debut |
---|
1st Sambursky, Rachael |
2nd Prince, Olivia |
3rd French, Brittany |
4th Elizabeth, Michelle |
5th Reynolds, Stacie |
6th Webber, Acadia |
7th Hozias, Nicole |
8th Manolescu, Samantha |
9th Seymour, Cassandra |
10th Hiebowicz, Ewa |
11th Knapp, Kristyn |
12th Harman, Kimberly |
13th Hart, Ashley |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Elizabeth, Michelle |
2nd Reynolds, Stacie |
3rd Capuano, Adria |
4th Garofalo, Gianna |
5th Knapp, Kristyn |
6th Harman, Kimberly |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Prince, Olivia |
2nd Hozias, Nicole |
3rd Sambursky, Rachel |
4th Webber, Acadia |
5th VanEtten, Jade |
6th Germain, Cherie |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Sayles, Sara |
2nd French, Brittany |
3rd Cimino, Christine |
4th Garrett, Vicky |
5th Hiebowicz, Ewa |
6th Seymour, Cassandra |
7th Hart, Ashley |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Mayka, Anna |
2nd Elizabeth, Michelle |
3rd Capuano, Adria |
4th Quattrociocchi, Stefania |
5th Durkalec, Chelsea |
6th Reynolds, Stacie |
7th Garofalo, Gianna |
8th Harman, Kimberly |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Prince, Olivia |
2nd Webber, Acadia |
3rd Manolescu, Samantha |
4th Cooper, Desire |
5th VanEtten, Jade |
6th Burke, Kasey |
7th Germain, Cherle |
8th Knapp, Kristyn |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Sayles, Sara |
2nd Maldonado, Shelby |
3rd Cimino, Christine |
4th Jackson, Janette |
5th French, Brittany |
6th Garrett, vicky |
7th Seymour, Cassandra |
8th Hiebowicz, Ewa |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Cooper, Desire |
2nd Garrett, Vicki |
3rd Alger, Karole |
Women's Bodybuilding |
---|
1st Hills, Briana |
2nd Zamudio, Carla |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Cannizzaro, Sherry |
2nd McClary, Josie |
3rd Nolder, Michelle |
4th Prouty, Barbara |
5th Lane, Tammy |
6th Anderson, Niesha |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Cannizzaro, Sherry |
2nd McClary, Josie |
3rd Lane, Tammy |
4th Prouty, Barbara |
5th Anderson, Niesha |