OCB Natural Yankee Classic
July 20, 2013 - Newburyport, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Bashaw, Ezra |
2nd Taveras, Jonathan |
3rd Tewarie, Prady |
4th Astrauckas, Chris |
5th Johnson, Zack |
6th Roque, Eric |
7th Sack, Steve |
8th Mitchell, Joshua |
9th Provost, Michael |
10th Spivey, Zachary |
11th WeiFang, Zhi |
12th Strogoff, Tyler |
13th Ceniglio, Pierce |
14th Johnson, Alexander |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut A |
---|
1st Bashaw, Ezra *Overall winner |
2nd Taveras, Jonathan |
3rd Goncalves, Chris |
4th Bethard, John |
5th Haggerty, Charles |
6th Strogoff, Tyler |
7th Gorgone, Evan |
8th Odryna, Chris |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut B |
---|
1st Dawes, Jonathan |
2nd Astrauckas, Chris |
3rd Riley, Kenneth |
4th Johnson, Zack |
5th Cameron, Chris |
6th Spivey, Zachary |
7th Graham, Matthew |
8th Wei, Zhi |
9th Johnson, Alexander |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Biondo, Philip *Overall winner |
2nd Pandolfi, Ryan |
3rd Roque, Eric |
4th Bethard, John |
5th Clark, Joshua |
6th Mitchell, Joshua |
7th Odryna, Chris |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Cyr, Stephen |
2nd Dawes, Jonathan |
3rd Riley, Kenneth |
4th Goncalves, Christopher |
5th Cameron, Chris |
6th Spivey, Zachary |
7th Strogoff, Tyler |
8th WeiFang, Zhi |
9th Johnson, Alexander |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Taveras, Jonathan |
2nd Lee, Jeff |
3rd Biondo, Philip |
4th Sanacore, John |
5th Clark, Joshua |
6th Roque, Eric |
7th Cordero, Felipe |
8th Ceniglio, Pierce |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Bashaw, Ezra *Overall winner |
2nd Metropoulos, James |
3rd Njoroge, Kibira |
4th Pandolfi, Ryan |
5th Robitaille, Randy |
6th Mitchell, Joshua |
7th Sack, Steve |
8th Kimber, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Burman, Christopher |
2nd Tewarie, Prady |
3rd Astrauckas, Chris |
4th Riley, Kenneth |
5th Cameron, Chris |
6th Newhall, Greg |
7th WeiFang, Zhi |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Deyss, Mark |
2nd Vaillancourt, Maurice |
3rd Dawes, Jonathan |
4th Cyr, Stephen |
5th Goncalves, Christopher |
6th Johnson, Zack |
7th Munoz-Bennett, Peter |
8th Spivey, Zachary |
9th Person, Sean |
10th Johnson, Alexander |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Lee, Jeff *Overall winner |
2nd Robitaille, Randy |
3rd Sanacore, John |
4th Cordero, Felipe |
5th Bethard, John |
6th Taylor, Kenneth |
7th Graham, Matthew |
8th Newhall, Greg |
9th Kimber, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Sanacore, John |
2nd Taylor, Kenneth |
3rd Graham, Matthew |
4th Kimber, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Taylor, Kenneth |
2nd Kimber, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Sack, Steve |
2nd WeiFang, Zhi |
3rd Gorgone, Evan |
4th Ceniglio, Pierce |
5th Briggs, Chris |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Gorman, Pamela |
2nd Lockaby, Ashley |
3rd Pacheco, Sharon |
4th Mitchener, Erika |
5th Rappa, Roberta |
6th Bacheller, Tori |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Spiridakis, Stephanie |
2nd Peri, Michele |
3rd Lema, Tiffany |
4th Pacheco, Sharon |
5th Eiles, Korie |
6th Rappa, Roberta |
7th Kenepp, Lisa |
8th Edwards, Jennifer |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Pierce, Allison *Overall winner |
2nd Senecal, Joy |
3rd Dylag, Tracey |
4th Gorman, Pamela |
5th Calder, Renee |
6th Bacheller, Tori |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Pacheco, Kim *Overall winner |
2nd Spiridakis, Stephanie |
3rd Lema, Tiffany |
4th Pacheco, Sharon |
5th Larson, Marianne |
6th Barbera, Chrissy |
7th Eiles, Korie |
8th Kenepp, Lisa |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Pierce, Allison |
2nd Peterson, Stacy |
3rd Merchant, Angela |
4th Senecal, Joy |
5th Dylag, Tracey |
6th Lockaby, Ashley |
7th Calder, Renee |
Figure Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Peterson, Stacy *Overall winner |
2nd Senecal, Joy |
3rd Roderick, Stacey |
4th Dylag, Tracey |
5th Peri, Michele |
6th Eiles, Korie |
Figure Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Lema, Tiffany |
2nd Gorman, Pamela |
3rd Larson, Marianne |
4th Rappa, Roberta |
5th Calder, Renee |
6th Kenepp, Lisa |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Dylag, Tracey |
2nd Larson, Marianne |
3rd Rappa, Roberta |
Bikini Debut |
---|
1st McLeod, Emily |
2nd Bucci, Amanda |
3rd Waterhouse, Samantha |
4th Bocchino, Samantha |
5th Medeiros, Danae |
6th Vartholomeou, Nina |
7th Garofano, Nicole |
8th Cotoia, Kate |
9th Schandelmayer, Jennifer |
10th Patenaude, Melissa |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Bucci, Amanda |
2nd Buitenhuys, Arielle |
3rd Vartholomeou, Nina |
4th Nale, Gwen |
5th Hynes, Shauna |
6th Cotoia, Kate |
7th Laliberle, Natasha |
8th Casey, Debbie |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st McLeod, Emily *Overall winner |
2nd Casale, Victoria |
3rd Coghill, Karen |
4th Waterhouse, Samantha |
5th Bocchino, Samantha |
6th Medeiros, Danae |
7th Brogan, Genie |
8th Lindgren, Holly |
9th Bickel, Natalie |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Bucci, Amanda |
2nd Buitenhuys, Arielle |
3rd Bocchino, Samantha |
4th Amaya, Venessa |
5th Nale, Gwen |
6th Hynes, Shauna |
7th Cotoia, Kate |
8th Lachmayr, Suzanne |
9th Laliberle, Natasha |
10th McKay, Kate |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st McLeod, Emily *Overall winner |
2nd Raymond, Elizabeth |
3rd Casale, Victoria |
4th Waterhouse, Samantha |
5th Blekis, Veronica |
6th Coghill, Karen |
7th Schandelmayer, Jennifer |
8th Carter, Sharon |
9th Bickel, Natalie |
10th Lindgren, Holly |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Lachmayr, Suzanne *Overall winner |
2nd McKay, Kate |
3rd Carter, Sharon |
4th Casey, Debbie |
Women's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Barth, Michele |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Barth, Michele |
2nd Christian, Julie |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Heterick, Jill *Overall winner |
2nd Barth, Michele |
3rd Christian, Julie |
4th McGowan, Brandy |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Heterick, Jill *Overall winner |
2nd Christian, Julie |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Barth, Michele |
Women's Bodybuilding Wheelchair |
---|
1st McGowan, Brandy |