Men's Physique Open |
---|
1st Grimes, Nakia #18 |
2nd Rivera, Marcus #19 |
Men's Classic Physique Open |
---|
1st Velasco, Edward #16 |
2nd Burgmann, Tyler #17 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Morley, Dylan #24 |
2nd Cockerham, Kevin #23 |
3rd Roth, Eric #20 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Morley, Dylan #24 |
2nd Schretzenmaier, Joe #22 |
3rd Kolodzi, Jeff #21 |
4th Cockerham, Kevin #23 |
5th Roth, Eric #20 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Kolodzi, Jeff #21 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Kolodzi, Jeff #21 |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Adomanis, Leia #26 |
2nd Dunn, Rachael #29 |
3rd Gingolaski, Denise #30 |
4th Pohlenz, Lily #33 |
Figure Open |
---|
1st Sheakley-Wright, Jodi #31 (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Foote, Laurie #27 |
3rd Adomanis, Leia #26 |
4th Steel, Amiee #32 |
5th Perkins, Betty #25 |
6th Dunn, Rachael #29 |
7th DePass, Lorraine #28 |
8th Pohlenz, Lily #33 |
9th Gingolaski, Denise #30 |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Perkins, Betty #25 (Pro Qualified (Masters Over Age 40)) |
2nd Dunn, Rachael #29 |
3rd DePass, Lorraine #28 |
4th Gingolaski, Denise #30 |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Perkins, Betty #25 |
2nd DePass, Lorraine #28 |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st DiGiovanni, Lindsay #39 |
2nd Slater, Tina Louise #42 |
3rd Nardini, Ariel #35 |
4th Gwen, Mary #40 |
5th Bouder, Julia #37 |
6th Scott, Nadine #38 |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Nigro, Tiffini #43 *Overall winner |
2nd Tease, Morgan #41 |
3rd Thorne, Domonique #36 |
4th Orsini, Angela #45 |
5th Carty-Stine, Tina #44 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st DiGiovanni, Lindsay #39 |
2nd Tuck, Melissa #46 |
3rd Gwen, Mary #40 |
4th Nardini, Ariel #35 |
5th Scott, Nadine #38 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Nigro, Tiffini #43 (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner |
2nd Slater, Tina Louise #42 |
3rd Thorne, Domonique #36 |
4th Orsini, Angela #45 |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Slater, Tina Louise #42 (Pro Qualified (Masters Over Age 40)) |
2nd Gwen, Mary #40 |
3rd Bouder, Julia #27 |
4th Scott, Nadine #38 |
5th Carty-Stine, Tina #44 |