OCB Natural Steel City

November 3, 2018 - Pittsburgh, PA

VIEW IMAGES
Team/Gym Award
1st Fitness Envi, Aubrey Worek
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Roberts, Jamar #22
Men's Physique Novice
1st Jefferson, Isaiah #21
Men's Physique Open A
1st Hegab, Hamza #26
2nd Arellano, Armando #23
3rd Pudlowski, Daniel #24
4th Williams, Eugene #25
Men's Physique Open B
1st Jefferson, Isaiah #21 *Overall winner
2nd Roberts, Jamar #22
3rd Ryan, David #27
4th Mull, James #28
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Cole, Daniel #16
2nd Depp, Martin #17
3rd Heavner, Matthew #18
4th Nye, Adam #15
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Wallace, Thomas #29
2nd Depp, Martin #17
3rd Cole, Daniel #16
4th Heavner, Matthew #18
5th Nye, Adam #15
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Fontaine, Bob #8
2nd Clarcq, Jason #9
3rd Watkins, Patrick #10
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Fontaine, Bob #8
2nd Hull, Michael #11
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Hull, Michael #11
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Staub, Kenneth #7
2nd Grimm, Charles #6
Men's Bodybuilding Open Bantamweight
1st Watkins, Patrick #10
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight
1st Fontaine, Bob #8
2nd Clarcq, Jason #9
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight
1st Pecharka, Robert #12
2nd Staub, Kenneth #7
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight
1st Welch, Roger #14 *Overall winner
2nd Shriver, Eric #13
Figure Age 40+
1st Metzger, Kimberly #36
2nd Cassidy, Tina #30
3rd Poggi, Patricia #4
Figure Age 50+
1st Zerjav, Shelly #35
2nd Lodge, Michele #33
Figure Novice
1st Cassidy, Tina #30
2nd Zerjav, Shelly #35
3rd Herman, Samantha #34
4th Fortenberry, Gamola #31
5th Lodge, Michele #33
6th Cudicio, Kari #32
7th Poggi, Patricia #4
Figure Open
1st Metzger, Kimberly #36
2nd Greaney, Brittany #37
3rd Cassidy, Tina #30
4th Zerjav, Shelly #35
5th Herman, Samantha #34
6th Fortenberry, Gamola #31
7th Cudicio, Kari #32
Bikini Age 40+
1st Snell, Dawnese #50
2nd Bartges, Gay #51
3rd Dapra, Brea #49
Bikini Novice A
1st Pieniaszek, Sarah #41
2nd Curtiss, Kelli #38
3rd Primis, Mary #39
4th Dwaileebe, Megan #40
5th Anderson, Taenaya #42
Bikini Novice B
1st Shipley, Holly #44 *Overall winner
2nd Taylor, Kourtni #46
3rd Mazor, Sarah #48
4th Zissis, Marci #47
5th Goff, Kasey #45
Bikini Open A
1st Pieniaszek, Sarah #41
2nd Curtiss, Kelli #38
3rd Primis, Mary #39
4th Dwaileebe, Megan #40
5th Bartges, Gay #51
Bikini Open B
1st Clark, Audra #52
2nd Mazor, Sarah #48
3rd Taylor, Kourtni #46
4th Goff, Kasey #45
5th Dapra, Brea #49
Bikini Open C
1st Shipley, Holly #44 *Overall winner
2nd Zissis, Marci #47
3rd Snell, Dawnese #50
Body Transformation
1st Luteran, Kelly #3
2nd Poggi, Patricia #4
3rd Virgo, Charise #1
4th Humbert, Dana #2
Loading...