OCB Natural Southwest Classic

June 22, 2013 - Albuquerque, NM

Men's Physique Open
1st Quigley, Riley
2nd Kozloski, Kyle
3rd Rosales, Dennis
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Repp, David
2nd Tat, Tung
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Heavyweight
1st Gaede, Wayne
2nd Hocker, John
3rd Apolaca, Enrico
4th Montano, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Lightweight
1st Arnett, Curt *Overall winner
2nd Reardon, Mike
3rd Hardy, Don
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Venson, Jeff
2nd Gaede, Wayne
3rd Reardon, Mike
4th Rosales, Dennis
5th Hardy, Don
6th Bearnstein, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight
1st Kozloski, Kyle *Overall winner
2nd St. John, Ray
3rd Connors, Colby
4th Montano, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight
1st Dennis, Ramon
2nd Repp, David
3rd Hardy, Don
4th Miller, Michael
5th Pusztai, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight
1st Quigley, Riley
2nd Martinez, Orlando
3rd Tat, Tung
4th Valdez, Damal
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight
1st Reed, Ezrah *Overall winner
2nd Kozloski, Kyle
3rd Gaede, Wayne
4th Ross, Godsey
5th Hocker, John
6th St. John, Ray
7th Connors, Colby
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight
1st Arnett, Curt
2nd Chapman, Wes
3rd Denson, Jeff
4th Repp, David
5th Rosales, Dennis
6th Miller, Michael
7th Pusztat, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight
1st Hendricks, Shane
2nd Quigley, Riley
3rd Tat, Tung
4th Martinez, Orlando
5th Valdez, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Dennis, Raman
2nd Quigley, Riley
Female Fitness Model
1st Walter, Claudine
2nd Harper, Amanda
3rd Ankerstar, Irene
Figure Age 40+ Short
1st Lynn, Jonni
2nd Ankerstar, Irene
3rd Trevino, Janie
4th Rolando, Julie
Figure Age 40+ Tall
1st Temple, Ramona *Overall winner
2nd Bruner, Karla
3rd Brown, Christine
4th Medina, Andrea
5th Walter, Claudine
6th Thompson, Beth
Figure Novice Short
1st Downing, Amy *Overall winner
2nd Ankerstar, Irene
3rd Montoya, Suzanne
4th Gianardi, Jamie
Figure Novice Tall
1st Stearns, Michelle
2nd Medina, Andrea
3rd Walter, Claudine
4th Thompson, Beth
5th Bennett, Brenda
Figure Open Middle
1st Downing, Amy
2nd Brown, Christine
3rd Medina, Andrea
4th Montoya, Suzanne
Figure Open Short
1st Lynn, Jonni
2nd Ankerstar, Irene
3rd Gianardi, Jamie
4th Rolando, Julie
Figure Open Tall
1st Temple, Ramona *Overall winner
2nd Bruner, Karla
3rd Stearns, Michelle
4th Walker, Claudine
5th Bennett, Brandy
6th Thompson, Beth
Bikini Age 50+
1st Chambers, Kristine
Bikini Novice Short
1st Montoya, Melanie *Overall winner
2nd Encinias, Baylee
3rd Chavez-Garcia, Julie
4th Montoya, Clorinda
Bikini Novice Tall
1st Trousdale, Paola
2nd Najar, Gloria
3rd Carson, Reina
Bikini Open Short
1st Harper, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Encinias, Baylee
3rd Montoya, Clarinda
4th Chavez-Garcia, Julie
Bikini Open Tall
1st Montoya, Melanie
2nd Vandergeest, Kim
3rd Najar, Gloria
4th Carson, Reina
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Bogart, Wendi
2nd Avitt, Julia
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Avitt, Julia
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Bogart, Wendi
2nd Avitt, Julia
Loading...