OCB Natural Southwest Classic
June 2, 2007 - Albuquerque, NM
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Bubbico, Aaron |
2nd Gutierrez, Jefte |
3rd Stuart, Jeremy |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle |
---|
1st Dunn, Christopher |
2nd Lahoff, Mike |
3rd Ryan, Brad |
4th Ballesteros, Manuel |
5th Spurlock, Stacy |
6th Spangler, Brad |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Shumate, Jason *Overall winner |
2nd Ekeoha, Edmund |
3rd Query, Mitchell |
4th Romero, Elias |
5th Beers, Schuyler |
6th Lail, Daniel |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st McMurtry, Stephen |
2nd Olds, William |
3rd McKinney, Justin |
4th Harris, Brad |
5th Futch, Anthony |
6th Baker, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st Anderson, Clint |
2nd Garcia, Joaquin |
3rd Ruot, Chris |
4th Dunn, Christopher |
5th Lahoff, Mike |
6th Jamie, Jose |
7th Montoya, Larry |
8th Spurlock, Stacy |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Shumate, Jason |
2nd Bubbico, Aaron |
3rd Lemus, Daniel |
4th Koonce, Vernon |
5th Garcia, Ed |
6th Query, Mitchell |
7th Gutierrez, Jefte |
8th Romero, Elias |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Lendof, Julius *Overall winner |
2nd Morris, Billy |
3rd Olds, William |
4th McKinney, Justin |
5th Stuart, Jeremy |
6th Fuller, Sonny |
7th Baker, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Garcia, Joaquin *Overall winner |
2nd Lemus, Daniel |
3rd Lial, Daniel |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Ruot, Chris |
2nd McMurtry, Stephen |
3rd Morris, Billy |
4th Ryan, Brad |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Koonce, Vernon |
2nd Garcia, Ed |
3rd Montoya, Larry |
4th Fuller, Sonny |
5th Lamphier, Robert |
6th Ballesteros, Manuel |
7th Spangler, Brad |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Ballesteros, Manuel |
Figure Novice Middle |
---|
1st Bravo, Laura *Overall winner |
2nd Harwood, Tiffany |
3rd Umbrage, Brittany |
4th Huizar, Maureen |
5th Grijalva, Rebecca |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st NogiSimmons, Kiyoko |
2nd Duron-Martinez, Jessica |
3rd Martinez, Christie |
4th Rael, Phyllis |
5th McKinney, Katy |
6th King, Molly |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Schell, Shila |
2nd Gentry, Jessica |
3rd Gueths, Brenda |
4th Fencle, Michelle |
5th Chambers, Kristine |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Schmidt, Corina |
2nd Braxton, Sherri |
3rd Grijalva, Rebecca |
4th Tapia, Julie Ann |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Perea, Mayra *Overall winner |
2nd NogiSimmons, Kiyoko |
3rd Duron-Martinez, Jessica |
4th Umbrage, Brittany |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Schell, Shila |
2nd Gentry, Jessica |
3rd Fencle, Michelle |
Figure Over Age 35 Short |
---|
1st Braxton, Sherri |
2nd Harwood, Tiffany |
Figure Over Age 35 Tall |
---|
1st Schmidt, Corina *Overall winner |
2nd Huizar, Maureen |
3rd Tapia, Julie Ann |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Gueths, Brenda |
2nd Rael, Phyllis |
3rd Chambers, Kristine |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Plagge, Lynn |
2nd Guiterrez, Yolanda |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Johnson, Katherine |
2nd Daniels, Amy |
3rd Panagupualos-Granoa, Dolly |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 Short |
---|
1st Johnson, Katherine |
2nd Guiterrez, Yolanda |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 Tall |
---|
1st Daniels, Amy *Overall winner |
2nd Panagupualos-Granoa, Dolly |
3rd Plagge, Lynn |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Plagge, Lynn |