OCB Natural Indiana
September 10, 2011 - Indianapolis, IN
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Baker, Mason |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Williams, Tywan *Overall winner |
2nd Farley, Josh |
3rd Copes, Taylor |
4th Ramirez, Manny |
5th Carolan, Mickey |
6th Cortez, Nate |
7th Boyden, Ray |
8th Reagan, Craig |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Diebel, John |
2nd Pollard, Tyrone |
3rd Foster, Christopher |
4th Allen, Eric |
5th Kaylor, Davis |
6th Gainey, Logan |
7th Davis, Jim |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st Williams, Tywan |
2nd Southard, Andy |
3rd Forrest, Eric |
4th Woolsey, Bill |
5th Copes, Taylor |
6th Reagan, Craig |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Lippelt, Michael |
2nd Farley, Josh |
3rd Henderson, Omar |
4th Walker, Michael |
5th Ramirez, Manny |
6th Cortez, Nate |
7th Carolan, Mickey |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Allison, David *Overall winner |
2nd Diebel, John |
3rd Pollard, Tyrone |
4th Foster, Christopher |
5th Baker, Mason |
6th Attia, Aria |
7th Allen, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Forrest, Eric |
2nd Woolsey, Bill |
3rd Stanford, Howard |
4th Davis, Jim |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Copes, Taylor |
2nd Gainey, Logan |
3rd Williamson, Trey |
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35 |
---|
2nd Kaylor, Davis |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Benson, Heather *Overall winner |
2nd Tenella, Linda |
3rd Bellamy, Sakinah |
4th Popov, Alysse |
5th Boyce, Katie |
6th Webster, Lorri |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Hannah, Paula |
2nd Tackett, Denise |
3rd Clemons, Felicia |
4th Irish, Kerri |
5th Popov, Wendy |
6th Robinson, Shonna |
7th Brown, Steffanie |
8th Harris, Jennifer |
9th Jackson, Tammy |
10th Norman, Angela |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Pyper, Lori |
2nd Tackett, Denise |
3rd Buchert, Linda |
4th Upton, Kalen |
5th Boyce, Katie |
6th Robinson, Shonna |
7th Popov, Alysse |
8th Brown, Steffanie |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Benson, Heather *Overall winner |
2nd Tanella, Linda |
3rd Webster, Lorri |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Hannah, Paula |
2nd Clemons, Felicia |
3rd Irish, Kerri |
4th Popov, Wendy |
5th Harris, Jennifer |
6th Norman, Angela |
7th Jackson, Tammy |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Pyper, Lori |
2nd Hannah, Paula |
3rd Upton, Kalen |
4th Buchert, Linda |
5th Irish, Kerri |
6th Clemons, Felicia |
7th Popov, Wendy |
8th Tanella, Linda |
9th Bellamy, Sakinah |
10th Tackett, Denise |
11th Brown, Steffanie |
12th Harris, Jennifer |
13th Jackson, Tammy |
Bikini Novice |
---|
1st Smith, Emilie |
2nd Lieb, Holly |
3rd Scherer, Brittany |
4th Dimaria, Karisa |
5th Pieper, Tashia |
6th Ferbrache, Sydney |
7th Roeder, Rachelle |
8th Gillis, Rachel |
Bikini Open Short |
---|
1st Kreclich, Tiffany |
2nd Boyden, Michelle |
3rd Scherer, Brittany |
4th Roeder, Racelle |
Bikini Open Tall |
---|
1st Smith, Emilie *Overall winner |
2nd Pieper, Tashie |
3rd Ferbrache, Sydbey |
4th Gillis, Rachel |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Stanbrough, Holly |
2nd Timmerman, Susan |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Stanbrough, Holly |
2nd Timmerman, Susan |