Men's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Preston, Charles |
2nd Walker, Ryon |
3rd Wells, Alfonso |
4th Phillip Perez, Daniel |
5th Friedman, Matt |
6th Walker, Clarey |
7th Dennison, Mark |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Friedman, Matt |
2nd Dennison, Mark |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Corbett, Richard (Pro Qualified ) *Overall winner |
2nd Preston, Charles |
3rd Wells, Alfonso |
4th Philip Perez, Daniel |
Men's Physique Open C |
---|
1st Walker, Ryon |
2nd Scott, John |
Men's Classic Physique Open A |
---|
1st Harris, Aaron |
2nd Rodriguez, Nikolas |
Men's Classic Physique Open B |
---|
1st Moriconi, Nicholas |
2nd Honaker, Christian |
Men's Classic Physique Open C |
---|
1st Abraham, Paul (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner |
2nd Brown, Johnnie |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Gaston, Andre |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Moore, David (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner |
2nd Gaston, Andre |
3rd Acoff, Tim |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Burchette, John |
2nd Rynecki, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Mealey, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Moore, David (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Garriga, Jose |
3rd Acoff, Tim |
4th Baker, Miles |
5th Custodio, Bobby |
6th Orlowski, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Moore, David |
2nd Baker, Miles |
3rd Custodio, Bobby |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Baker, Miles |
2nd Orlowski, Michael |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Ferguson, Michelle |
2nd Smith, Shervonne |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Montgomery, Shandeth |
2nd Chobot, Sara |
3rd McDonald, Wanda |
4th Nichols, Tammy |
5th White, Tenice |
6th Alston, Chakona |
7th Hardy, Angela |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Sundquist, Diane |
2nd Montgomery, Shandeth |
3rd Chobot, Sara |
4th Nichols, Tammy |
5th White, Tenice |
6th Hardy, Angela |
7th Alston, Chakona |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st DeBose, Tihynna (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner |
2nd Belencaia, Aliona |
3rd Barker, Hallie |
4th McDonald, Wanda |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Sundquist, Diane (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Montgomery, Shandeth |
3rd Nichols, Tammy |
4th McDonald, Wanda |
5th Belencaia, Aliona |
6th Alston, Chakona |
Bikini Novice |
---|
1st Forero, Andrea |
2nd Bouwkamp, Lynn |
3rd Martin, April |
4th Callahan, Katie |
5th Carter, Shawn |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Forero, Andrea (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Carrasco, Genevieve |
3rd Bouwkamp, Lynn |
4th Martin, April |
5th Callahan, Katie |
6th Richardson, Patty |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Bouwkamp, Lynn (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Callahan, Katie |
3rd Richardson, Patty |
4th Carter, Shawn |