OCB Midwest States
November 20, 2010 - DeKalb, IL
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Giwa, Saburi |
2nd Niemi, Josh |
3rd Baranski, Ahren |
4th Randall, Michael |
5th Kallas, Tom |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Bora, Andy |
2nd Smith, Cameron |
3rd Wilhelmi, Rob |
4th Corlett, Timothy |
5th Kearns, Douglas |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Okunola, Samuel *Overall winner |
2nd Forrester, Chad |
3rd Kitchen, Jim |
4th Roupas, Lee |
5th Ronk, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Edberg, Cliff |
2nd Castillo, Ed |
3rd Langston, Sam |
4th Collins, Jerald |
5th Daniels, Jacob |
6th Henderson, Omar |
7th Harris, Corry |
8th Kallas, Tom |
9th Randall, Michael |
10th Lorenz, Butch |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Bora, Andy |
2nd Giwa, Saburi |
3rd Perez, James |
4th Niemi, Josh |
5th Bradshaw, Dominic |
6th Santos, Aaron |
7th Wilhelmi, Rob |
8th Brungardt, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Okunola, Samuel *Overall winner |
2nd Lobliner, Aaron |
3rd Forrester, Chad |
4th Kegley, Justin |
5th Kitchen, Jim |
6th Smith, Cameron |
7th Cameron, Mark |
8th Roupas, Lee |
9th Kearns, Douglas |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Castillo, Ed |
2nd Santos, Aaron |
3rd Langston, Sam |
4th Kitchen, Jim |
5th Allen, Dell |
6th Lorenz, Butch |
7th Roupas, Lee |
8th Ronk, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Kallas, Tom |
2nd Czubik, Mathew |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st King, Sarah |
2nd Foote, Laurie |
3rd Vance, Brenda |
4th Kolve, Nicki |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st White, Lisa |
2nd Zemke, Susan |
3rd Leo-Bettner, Maria |
4th Petro, Michele |
5th Ward, Jane |
6th Miller, Terri |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st George, Erica *Overall winner |
2nd Conn, Rebecca |
3rd Rickard, Danielle |
4th Rapp, Lisa |
5th Lacy, Mattie |
6th Koch, Heidi |
7th Owe, Rashidat |
8th Staley, Sharyn |
9th Robey, Anne |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Pyper, Lori |
2nd Vance, Brenda |
3rd Foote, Laurie |
4th Jones, Deana |
5th Vandermeer, Lindsey |
6th Kolve, Nicki |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Kohl, Tina |
2nd Graham, Vikki |
3rd While, Lisa |
4th Miller, Joelle |
5th Steinberg, Amanda |
6th Zemke, Susan |
7th Yoder-Murdock, Lisa |
8th Leo-Bettner, Maria |
9th Petro, Michele |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Campbell, Kristen *Overall winner |
2nd George, Erica |
3rd Jackson, Stephanie |
4th Coggins, Morgan |
5th Williams, Rachel |
6th Conn, Rebecca |
7th Walker, Japonica |
8th Rapp, Lisa |
9th Lacy, Mattie |
10th Hoover, Sharon |
11th Owe, Rashidat |
12th Staley, Sharyn |
Figure Over Age 35 A |
---|
1st Pyper, Lori |
2nd Kohl, Tina |
3rd Yoder-Murdock, Lisa |
4th Jones, Deana |
5th Foote, Laurie |
6th Zemke, Susan |
7th Leo-Bettner, Maria |
8th Petro, Michele |
9th Ward, Jane |
Figure Over Age 35 B |
---|
1st George, Erica |
2nd Miller, Joelle |
3rd Graham, Vikki |
4th White, Lisa |
5th Koch, Heidi |
6th Staley, Sharyn |
Figure Over Age 35 C |
---|
1st Campbell, Kristen *Overall winner |
2nd Jackson, Stephanie |
3rd Williams, Rachel |
4th Walker, Japonica |
5th Rapp, Lisa |
6th Hoover, Sharon |
7th Lacy, Mattie |
8th Elliott, Angel |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Autani, Anjali *Overall winner |
2nd Moylan, SaraMarie |
3rd Tusing, Angela |
4th Baker, Marcea |
5th Crook, Amy |
6th Scott, Mary |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Barta, Lisa |
2nd Oneill, Meghan |
3rd Rivera, Danielle |
4th Irwin, Mandee |
5th Atchison, Carol |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Navas, Brandi |
2nd Thurber, Michelle |
3rd Djan, Theodora |
4th Loyd, Pamela |
5th Santos, Kym |
6th Kamm, Sandra |
7th Shaffer, Jennifer |