OCB Midwest States
November 17, 2012 - DeKalb, IL
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Wenda, Sebastian |
2nd Randall, Michael |
3rd Stancil, Ebong |
4th Acevedo, Martin |
5th Steffen, Blayne |
6th Johnson, Diante |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Logalbo, Joseph *Overall winner |
2nd Niemi, Josh |
3rd Masariu, Joshua |
4th Brown, Seth |
5th Miksan, Joe |
6th Dankha, Ashour |
7th Broccard, Jonas |
8th Smith, Cameron |
9th Malin, Isaiah |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Patterson, Kaelin |
2nd Yusut, Amrue |
3rd Marx, Peter |
4th Meisch, Nicholas |
5th Czubik, Mathew |
Men's Bodybuilding open |
---|
1st Prignano, Anthony |
2nd Guzy, Brian |
3rd Mendez, Sam |
4th Kemerling, Aaron |
5th Davidson, Andrew |
6th Rosinke, Kyle |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Mackey, Gareeno *Overall winner |
2nd Wenda, Sebastian |
3rd Collins, Jerald |
4th Randall, Michael |
5th Henderson, Omar |
6th Kenney, Sean |
7th Rincon-Doro, Carlos |
8th Lacy, Steven |
9th Johnson, Diante |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Logalbo, Joseph |
2nd Niemi, Josh |
3rd Masariu, Joshua |
4th Miksan, Joe |
5th Brown, Seth |
6th Stancil, Ebong |
7th Shain, Shain |
8th Steffen, Blayne |
9th Acevedo, Martin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Lobliner, Aaron |
2nd Esgro, Ben |
3rd Tresenriter, Jacob |
4th Diebel, John |
5th Peil, Gerald |
6th Broccard, Jonas |
7th Dankha, Ashour |
8th Burkard, Josh |
9th Smith, Cameron |
10th Patterson, Kaelin |
11th Marx, Peter |
12th Meisch, Nicholas |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Diebel, John *Overall winner |
2nd Peil, Gerald |
3rd Stancil, Ebong |
4th Patterson, Kaelin |
5th Lacy, Steven |
7th Parkman, Steve |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Pappas, Greg |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Malin, Isaiah |
3rd Czubik, Mathew |
3rd Smith, Colin |
4th Rovak, Daniel |
5th Yusut, Amrue |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Mooney, Sandra |
2nd Gilbert, Heather |
3rd Jerulle, Pamela |
4th Danekas, June |
5th Divito, Linda |
6th Humphrey, Prisca |
7th Steinke, Heather |
7th Whitaker, Alexandra |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Gentz, Shari |
2nd Dries, Natalie |
3rd Darnell, Mallory |
4th Persino, Andrea |
5th King, Randi |
6th Isaacs, Nicolette |
7th Wragg, Kathy |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st Nordman, Ashley *Overall winner |
2nd Haynes, Leslie |
3rd Gaetz, Rebecca |
4th Gilbert, Nancy |
5th Youngren, Jennifer |
6th West, Ann |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Phillips, Tasha |
2nd Mooney, Sandra |
3rd Gilbert, Heather |
4th Jerulle, Pamela |
5th Gentz, Shari |
6th Anderson, Sheila |
7th Danekas, June |
8th Steinke, Heather |
9th Whitaker, Alexandra |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Williams, Sharmane *Overall winner |
2nd Ward, Tonia |
3rd Nordman, Ashley |
4th Simonds, Tracy |
5th Kubiak, Denise |
6th Haynes, Leslie |
7th Gilbert, Nancy |
8th Dries, Natalie |
9th Darnell, Mallory |
10th Youngren, Jennifer |
11th Persino, Andrea |
12th King, Randi |
13th Isaacs, Nicolette |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Lewis, Ashley |
2nd Dastrup, Rebecca |
3rd Hayworth, Molly |
4th Curtis, Delight |
5th Tate, Wendy |
6th Bennett, Linda |
7th Brown, Sandy |
8th Gaetz, Rebecca |
Figure Over Age 35 A |
---|
1st Mooney, Sandra |
2nd Jerulle, Pamela |
3rd Anderson, Sheila |
4th Danekas, June |
5th Divito, Linda |
6th Humphrey, Prisca |
7th Curtis, Judi |
Figure Over Age 35 B |
---|
1st Ward, Tonia *Overall winner |
2nd Kubiak, Denise |
3rd Simonds, Tracy |
4th Gentz, Shari |
5th Persino, Andrea |
6th Youngren, Jennifer |
7th King, Randi |
8th West, Ann |
9th Wragg, Kathy |
Figure Over Age 35 C |
---|
1st Dastrup, Rebecca |
2nd Curtis, Delight |
3rd Bennett, Linda |
4th Tate, Wendy |
5th Brown, Sandy |
6th Gaetz, Rebecca |
7th Gilbert, Nancy |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Polisano, Alyssa *Overall winner |
2nd Bolhous, Maria |
3rd Blum, Natalie |
4th Hrabia, Asia |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st McGovern, Ashley |
2nd Taylor, Rosetta |
3rd Tresenriter, Kori |
4th Dumbuya, Salimatu |
5th Mortensen, Natalie |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Jones, Deana *Overall winner |
2nd Hrabia, Asia |
3rd Bolhous, Maria |
4th Blum, Natalie |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Grisham, Calley |
2nd Taylor, Rosetta |
3rd Tresenriter, Kori |
4th Mortensen, Natalie |
Bikini Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Hrabia, Asia |
2nd Wilson, Kelly |
3rd Tresenriter, Kori |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Leese, Julie *Overall winner |
2nd Schmitt, Susan |
3rd Stamm, Michelle |
4th Butler, Janie |
5th Wagner, Rose |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Leese, Julie |
2nd Schmitt, Susan |
3rd Stamm, Michelle |
4th Butler, Janie |
5th Wagner, Rose |