OCB Yankee Classic
July 19, 2014 - Newburyport, MA

Men's Physique Open
1st Andrade, Tye
2nd Vanderwalker, Mike
3rd Sotolongo, Christopher
4th Leggett, Dylan
5th Carey, Steven
6th Budnichenko, Volodymyr
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Lemay, Erik
2nd Kalil, Peter
3rd To, Peter
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Patton, George
2nd Doucette, Joe
3rd Sanacore, John
4th Paul, Luke
5th Bergeron, Timothy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Rossi, David
2nd Carioscia, Joseph
3rd Higgins, Steven
4th Taylor, Kenneth
5th Hindman, Bob
6th Newhall, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Rossi, David
2nd Sanacore, John
3rd Bergeron, Timothy
4th Taylor, Kenneth
5th Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Taylor, Kenneth
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Pearson, Charles
2nd Manning, Jonathan
3rd Lemay, Erik
4th To, Peter
5th Bergeron, Troy
6th Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st McKenzie, Sean *Overall winner
2nd Pearson, Charles
3rd Ringuette, Jeremy
4th Bergeron, Timothy
5th To, Peter
6th Bergeron, Troy
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Leap, Jeremy
2nd Carioscia, Joseph
3rd Manning, Jonathan
4th Fernandez, Kenneth
5th Lemay, Erik
6th Hindman, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Patton, George
2nd Doucette, Joe
3rd Estevez, Bernardo
4th Sparaco, Joseph
5th Bergeron, Timothy
6th Paul, Luke
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st McKenzie, Sean
2nd Pearson, Charles
3rd Ringuette, Jeremy
4th Boggs, Greg
5th Sanacore, John
6th Fernandez, Kenneth
7th Higgins, Steven
8th To, Peter
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Rouhani, Alireza *Overall winner
2nd Mathis, Timothy
3rd Ryan, Jerry
4th Leap, Jeremy
5th Rossi, David
6th Matyi, Christian
7th Carioscia, Joseph
8th Manning, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Kalil, Peter
2nd To, Peter
3rd Bergeron, Troy
Women's Physique Open
1st Formichella, Heather
2nd Pacheco, Kim
3rd Soule, Grete
4th Lalinde, Esperanza
5th Avery, Jodi
Figure Age 40+
1st MacKenzie, Angela
2nd McGinley, Lynn
3rd Drake, Kimberly
4th Rodriguez-Velez, Marisol
5th Josselyn, Deanna
6th Tarr, Michele
7th Berger, Katherine
8th Philbrook, Trieste
Figure Age 50+
1st Josselyn, Deanna
Figure Debut
1st Eyles, Jennifer
2nd Drake, Kimberly
3rd Barnes, Alesha
4th Auld, Ashley
5th Brown, Heidi
6th Laiosa, Catie
7th Benson, Rosemary
Figure Novice A Class
1st Pandiani, Laura *Overall winner
2nd Rodriguez-Velez, Marisol
3rd Drake, Kimberly
4th Nemchenok, Alla
5th Auld, Ashley
6th Hashem, Nicole
7th Josselyn, Deanna
8th Berger, Katherine
9th Philbrook, Trieste
Figure Novice B Class
1st Barnes, Alesha
2nd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
3rd Albertson, Meagan
4th Christiansen, Jennifer
5th Garrant, Sheena
6th Tarr, Michele
7th Ransdell, Melissa
8th Laiosa, Catie
Figure Open A Class
1st MacKenzie, Angela
2nd Eyles, Jennifer
3rd Pandiani, Laura
4th Rodriguez-Velez, Marisol
5th Nemchenok, Alla
6th Vadala, Diane
7th Albertson, Meagan
8th Josselyn, Deanna
Figure Open B Class
1st McGinley, Lynn *Overall winner
2nd Pierce, Allison
3rd Barnes, Alesha
4th Drake, Kimberly
5th Marie, Jean
6th Christiansen, Jennifer
7th Garrant, Sheena
8th Brown, Heidi
9th Ransdell, Melissa
10th Laiosa, Catie
Bikini Age 40+
1st Scudder, Nicole
2nd Guerin, Jessica
3rd Preis, Randi
4th Mercure, Stacey
5th Maher, Lara
6th Cortellessa, Renee
7th Reynolds-Campanale, Marci
8th Silva, Lisa
9th O'Keefe, Tracy
10th Marcus, Elizabeth
11th Davis, Yvonne
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Mercure, Stacey
2nd Spaziano, Angela
3rd Uminsky, Jessica
4th Silva, Lisa
5th Marcus, Elizabeth
6th Teser, Kaitlyn
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Guerin, Jessica
2nd Davis, Lara
3rd Perreault, Corey
4th Higgins, Michele
5th Speed, Kendra
6th Corcoran, Nenia
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Scudder, Nicole *Overall winner
2nd Beaudry, Adina
3rd Healy, Ryann
4th Hynes, Shauna
5th Silva, Lisa
6th Anne, Elizabeth
7th Uminsky, Jessica
8th Fortier, Haley
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Guerin, Jessica
2nd Peri, Quinci
3rd Mercure, Stacey
4th Davis, Lara
5th Spaziano, Angela
6th Cortellessa, Renee
7th Miller, Jerrica
8th Teser, Kaitlyn
9th Walcott, Pamela
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Lacenera, Jennifer
2nd Bickel, Natalie
3rd Cote, Elizabeth
4th Perreault, Corey
5th Higgins, Michele
6th Rollins, Amanda
7th Speed, Kendra
8th Corcoran, Nenia
9th Davis, Yvonne
Bikini Open A Class
1st Scudder, Nicole
2nd Healy, Ryann
3rd Beaudry, Adina
4th Davidson, Ellyn
5th Silva, Lisa
6th Anne, Elizabeth
7th Marcus, Elizabeth
8th Uminsky, Jessica
9th Hynes, Shauna
10th Fortier, Haley
Bikini Open B Class
1st Fernandez, Gisselt
2nd Peri, Quinci
3rd Mercure, Stacey
4th Spaziano, Angela
5th O'Keefe, Tracy
6th Miller, Jerrica
7th Teser, Kaitlyn
8th Walcott, Pamela
Bikini Open C Class
1st Smith, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Clayton, Joanna
3rd Cote, Elizabeth
4th Balukas, Shaina
5th Bickel, Natalie
6th Davis, Lara
7th Maher, Lara
8th Rollins, Amanda
Bikini Open D Class
1st Lacenera, Jennifer
2nd Preis, Randi
3rd Perreault, Corey
4th Higgins, Michele
5th Reynolds-Campanale, Marci
6th Speed, Kendra
7th Corcoran, Nenia
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Motta, Fran
2nd Soule, Grete
3rd Avery, Jodi
4th Crea, Tara
5th Long, Shari
Women's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Crea, Tara
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st McDonough, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Pacheco, Kim
2nd Avery, Jodi
3rd McDonough, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Motta, Fran
2nd Pacheco, Kim
3rd Soule, Grete
4th Avery, Jodi
5th Crea, Tara
6th Long, Shari
7th McDonough, Christine