OCB Uprising
April 15, 2017 - Utica, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
1st Tahan, Albert #116
2nd Buie, Elijah #111
3rd Garcia, Adam #112
Men's Physique Open
1st Tahan, Albert #116
2nd Ruiz, Brian #115
3rd Usyk, Aaron #117
4th Patel, Nil #114
5th Buie, Elijah #111
6th Garcia, Adam #112
7th Leung, Chun #113
Men's Physique Teen
1st Leung, Chun #113
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Liddon, Matthew #127
2nd VanVechten, David #129
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Novotny, Corey #128
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Wertman, James #130
2nd Gates, Noah #123
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Wertman, James #130
2nd Jones, Raeshaun #124
3rd Liddon, Matthew #127
4th Gates, Noah #123
5th Crocilla, Nicholas #122
6th Bernier, Brandon #121
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Wertman, James #130 *Overall winner
2nd Kitonyi, Sadaka #125
3rd Lanza, Joseph #126
4th Wolf, David #131
5th Liddon, Matthew #127
6th Crocilla, Nicholas #122
7th Novotny, Corey #128
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Jones, Raeshaun #124
2nd Gates, Noah #123
3rd Bernier, Brandon #121
4th VanVechten, David #129
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Gates, Noah #123
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Klimacek, Robin #118
2nd Liddon, Cheryl #119
Women's Physique Novice
1st Liddon, Cheryl #119
Women's Physique Open
1st Klimacek, Robin #118
2nd Liddon, Cheryl #119
Figure Age 40+
1st Smith, Elizabeth #137
2nd Broyles, Mickey #134
Figure Age 50+
1st Broyles, Mickey #134
Figure Debut
1st Bono, Jackie #133
Figure Novice
1st Smith, Elizabeth #137
2nd Broyles, Mickey #134
3rd Looman, Ainslee #136
4th Bono, Jackie #133
Figure Open
1st Buxton, Amy #135
2nd Smith, Elizabeth #137
3rd Broyles, Mickey #134
4th Looman, Ainslee #136
5th Bono, Jackie #133
Bikini Age 40+
1st Delf, Lori #147
2nd Long, Renee #158
3rd Fitzgerald, Janine #150
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Falletta, Jeanine #120
2nd Goodenough, Candace #153
3rd Barilec, Caitlin #140
4th Belanger, Emily #141
5th Bolton, Alexys #144
6th Wheelock, Jennifer #164
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Ashley, Kristin #138
2nd LaBrake, Carrie #156
3rd Hurley, Jamie #166
4th Long, Renee #158
5th Belber, Cheryl #142
6th Lucia, Tami #159
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Falletta, Jeanine #120
2nd Daugherty, Hayden #146
3rd Barilec, Caitlin #140
4th Belanger, Emily #141
5th Macy, Shelby #160
6th Bolton, Alexys #144
7th Wheelock, Jennifer #164
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Ashley, Kristin #138
2nd Goodenough, Candace #153
3rd Lombardo, Alexandra #157
4th Borho, Adriane #145
5th Wingerter, Kaitlyn #165
6th Bernier, Alicia #143
Bikini Novice C Class
1st LaBrake, Carrie #156
2nd Delf, Lori #147
3rd Hosmer, Shannon #155
4th Unz, Amanda #162
5th Hurley, Jamie #166
6th Fitzgerald, Janine #150
7th Belber, Cheryl #142
8th Lucia, Tami #159
Bikini Open A Class
1st Vakulchik, Olya #163 *Overall winner
2nd Falletta, Jeanine #120
3rd Daugherty, Hayden #145
4th Barilec, Caitlin #140
5th Belanger, Emily #141
6th Aulet, Sheelah #139
7th Macy, Shelby #160
8th Bolton, Alexys #144
9th Wheelock, Jennifer #164
Bikini Open B Class
1st Fullem, Christina #151
2nd Goodenough, Candace #153
3rd Gardner, Summer #152
4th Lombardo, Alexandra #157
5th Hurley, Jamie #166
6th Long, Renee #158
7th Borho, Adriane #145
8th Fitzgerald, Janine #150
9th Wingerter, Kaitlyn #165
10th Bernier, Alicia #143
Bikini Open C Class
1st Dodge, Melinda #148
2nd Stone, Sara #161
3rd Hosmer, Shannon #155
4th Unz, Amanda #162
5th Belber, Cheryl #142
6th Eagle, Ashley #149
7th Lucia, Tami #159