OCB Tidewater Natural
September 9, 2017 - Norfolk, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Kyle, Taj #24
2nd Daughtry Jr, Paul #27
Men's Physique Novice
1st Tassin, Percy #20
2nd Riddick, Amos #22
3rd Kyle, Taj #24
4th Cobbs, James #21
5th Deleon, Oscar #23
6th Mitchell, Nathan #19
Men's Physique Open
1st Harrigan, Eugene #29
2nd Omekam, Vincent #25
3rd Patron, Jesse #26
4th Riddick, Amos #22
5th Tassin, Percy #20
6th Daughtry Jr, Paul #27
7th Kyle, Taj #24
8th Cobbs, James #21
9th Mitchell, Nathan #19
10th Deleon, Oscar #23
Men's Classic Physique Age 40+
1st Marsh, Wade #17
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Marsh, Wade #17
2nd Bell, Lonnel #18
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Mitchell, Elliot #15
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Terrell, Michael #16
2nd Mitchell, Elliot #15
Women's Physique Novice
1st Smith, Susan #30
Women's Physique Open
1st Nadeau, Claudia #31
2nd Smith, Susan #30
Figure Age 40+
1st Jennings, Deirdre #37
2nd Harris, CJ #42
3rd Rodman, Carrie #39
4th Carter, Tracy #41
5th Emminizer, Mary #35
Figure Novice A Class
1st Renee, Lisa #34
2nd Moye, Britney #32
3rd Davenport, Melissa #36
4th Calderon, Christine #33
5th Emminizer, Mary #35
Figure Novice B Class
1st Burton, Jamey #43 *Overall winner
2nd Harris, CJ #42
3rd Kent, Mary #45
4th Carter, Tracy #41
5th Rodman, Carrie #39
6th Washington, Keondra #40
Figure Open A Class
1st Randel, Laurel #38
2nd Renee, Lisa #34
3rd Jennings, Deirdre #37
4th Davenport, Melissa #36
5th Moye, Britney #32
6th Calderon, Christine #33
7th Emminizer, Mary #35
Figure Open B Class
1st Burton, Jamey #43 *Overall winner
2nd Harris, CJ #42
3rd Rodman, Carrie #39
4th Carter, Tracy #41
5th Young, Lauren #44
6th Kent, Mary #45
7th Washington, Keondra #40
Bikini Age 40+
1st Lugo, Kirstie #53
2nd Zywicki, Pamela #47
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Binder, Amanda #51
2nd Maysonet, Keyla #52
3rd Lugo, Kirstie #53
4th Zywicki, Pamela #47
5th Nolasco, Medelin #49
6th Davis, Victoria #46
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #60 *Overall winner
2nd Mills, Kimberly #57
3rd Sensor, Audra #55
4th Hardine, Brittany #59
Bikini Open A Class
1st Watson, Rocio #54
2nd Maysonet, Keyla #52
3rd Lugo, Kirstie #53
4th Zywicki, Pamela #47
5th Nolasco, Medelin #49
Bikini Open B Class
1st Granger, Dawn #56 *Overall winner
2nd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #60
3rd Sensor, Audra #55
4th Mills, Kimberly #57
5th Kirkland, Tabitha #58
6th Hardine, Brittany #59