OCB Tidewater Natural
September 10, 2016 - Norfolk, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Moore, Aaron #10 *Overall winner
2nd Hutchinson, Jovaughn #20
3rd Brockington, Michael #21
4th Riddick Jr, Amos #22
5th Cardona, Josias #17
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Seabron Jr, Lynard #24
2nd Macho, Vicente #26
3rd Miller, Steven #25
4th Atkinson, Taylor #28
5th Hill, Justin #23
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Philbert, Johnathan #18
2nd Moore, Aaron #10
3rd Hutchinson, Jovaughn #20
4th Cooper, Anthony #16
5th Garber, Josh #19
6th Cardona, Josias #17
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Frontin, Allan #27 *Overall winner
2nd Seabron Jr, Lynard #24
3rd Brockington, Michael #21
4th Riddick Jr, Amos #22
5th Macho, Vicente #26
6th Hill, Justin #23
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Carter, Bobby #14
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Carter, Bobby #14
2nd Herrington, Toney #7
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney #7
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Terrell, Michael #15
2nd Timoney, Ryan #12
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Terrell, Michael #15
2nd Powell, Jermaine #11
3rd Reid, Anthony #8
4th Carter, Bobby #14
5th Hennessey, Jelani #9
6th Timoney, Ryan #12
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve #13
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Cyr, Dawn #31
Women's Physique Novice
1st Tompo, Mardia #30
2nd Smith, Shenika #29
Women's Physique Open
1st Cyr, Dawn #31
2nd Tompo, Mardia #30
3rd Smith, Shenika #29
Figure Age 40+
1st IrizarryVientos, Lisa #35
2nd Washington, Joy #34
Figure Novice
1st Sullivan, Angela #37
2nd Wynn, Katrina #36
Figure Open
1st Senter, Maggie #33
2nd IrizarryVientos, Lisa #35
3rd Williford, Kim #32
4th Sullivan, Angela #37
5th Washington, Joy #34
6th Wynn, Katrina #36
Bikini Age 40+
1st Johnson, Teresa #50
2nd Sukman, Jill #48
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Vergara, Gina Marie #41
2nd McKay, Kirstin #42
3rd Ann, Tish #44
4th Lee, Deserae #40
5th Green, Taylor #43
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Johnson, Teresa #50 *Overall winner
2nd Granger, Dawn #47
3rd Curtin, Maura #49
4th Harris, Tynetta #46
Bikini Open A Class
1st Conway, Aubrei #38
2nd Vergara, Gina Marie #41
3rd McKay, Kirstin #42
4th Ann, Tish #44
5th Lee, Deserae #40
6th Green, Taylor #43
Bikini Open B Class
1st Johnson, Teresa #50 *Overall winner
2nd Granger, Dawn #47
3rd Sukman, Jill #48
4th Curtin, Maura #49
5th Knighton, Ebony #45
6th Harris, Tynetta #46