OCB Spirit of America
April 23, 2016 - Mashpee, MA
Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Cleary, Peter |
2nd Calvo, Diego |
3rd El-Machiah, Amani |
4th Wallace, Sam |
5th McNulty, Stephen |
6th Cory, Adam |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Brennan, Michael |
2nd Martinez, Justin |
3rd Aube, Bryan |
4th Dawley, Adam |
5th Nunes Jr, Bobby |
6th Earle, Nicholas |
7th Durso, Mitchel |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Ortiz, Melvin *Overall winner |
2nd Cleary, Peter |
3rd Calvo, Diego |
4th Chiauzzi, Michael |
5th El-Machiah, Amani |
6th Bryner, Curtis |
7th Leeper, Mackenzie |
8th Wallace, Sam |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Brennan, Michael |
2nd Martinez, Justin |
3rd Aube, Bryan |
4th Atallah, John |
5th Dzwonek, Kyle |
6th Behan, Jake |
7th Earle, Nicholas |
8th Nunes Jr, Bobby |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st McBride, Daniel |
2nd Hiraldo, Raymond |
3rd Ricciarelli, Ronald |
4th Erickson, Andrew |
5th Rhodes, Andrew |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Simon, Gregory |
2nd Woodberry, Brian |
3rd Okoye, Tobechukwu |
4th Rhodes, Mitchell |
5th Ugalde, Kevin |
6th Johns, Danny |
7th Franklin, Kyle |
8th Erickson, Andrew |
9th Pamperin, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Patno, Eric |
2nd Hiraldo, Ronny |
3rd McBride, Daniel |
4th Hrdina, Markus |
5th Franklin, Kyle |
6th Angelone, Patrizio |
7th Carter, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Lindo, Jeff *Overall winner |
2nd Simon, Gregory |
3rd Birch, Dean |
4th Fernandez, Jessey |
5th Boggs, Greg |
6th Bingham, Brian |
7th Ricciarelli, Ronald |
8th Pamperin, Justin |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Wood, Mark |
2nd Okoye, Tobechukwu |
3rd Rhodes, Mitchell |
4th Johns, Danny |
5th Hiraldo, Raymond |
6th Mayor, Ryan |
7th Ugalde, Kevin |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Birch, Dean |
2nd Bingham, Brian |
3rd Wozniak, John |
4th Angelone, Patrizio |
5th Rothbaum, Brian |
6th Carter, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Wood, Mark |
2nd Wozniak, John |
3rd Angelone, Patrizio |
4th Carter, Michael |
5th Gleason, Paul |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Rafuse, Katherine |
2nd Kilday, Patricia |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Barton, Angelin |
2nd Talebian, Laleh |
3rd Rogers, Whitney |
4th Rafuse, Katherine |
5th Kilday, Patricia |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Bernard, Debbie |
2nd Amara, Iryna |
3rd Maas, Lisa |
4th Harrington, Samantha |
5th Fraizer, Elise |
6th Yniguez, Zullybeth |
7th Burke, Shannon |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Falco, Natalie |
2nd Murphy, Heather Sue |
3rd Carfaro, Danielle |
4th Crocker, Kali |
5th Anderson, Cassandra |
6th Lindof, Jessica |
7th Furtado, Erika |
8th Harrington, Samantha |
9th Clarke, Christa |
10th Bannon, Katherine |
11th Kentel, Chelsea |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Digiurgio, Francesca |
2nd Paquette, Victoria |
3rd Townsend, Seteiva |
4th Nicholas, Sherilyn |
5th Dombek, Chelsea |
6th Maas, Lisa |
7th Lagasse, Katheryn |
8th Yniguez, Zullybeth |
9th Grady, Theresa |
10th Culliney, Nancy |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Murphy, Heather Sue |
2nd Carfaro, Danielle |
3rd Falco, Natalie |
4th Amara, Iryna |
5th Cincotta, Rebecca |
6th Ledoux, Lauren |
7th DeAlmedia, Betania |
8th Lindof, Jessica |
9th Furtado, Erika |
10th Anderson, Cassandra |
11th Bannon, Katherine |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Digiogio, Francesca |
2nd Bules, Marnie |
3rd Denicola, Stephanie |
4th Paquette, Victoria |
5th Crocker, Kali |
6th Maas, Lisa |
7th Fraizer, Elise |
8th Lagasse, Kathryn |
9th Yniguez, Zullybeth |
10th Kentel, Chelsea |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Pierce, Allison *Overall winner |
2nd Vannasse, Aubrie |
3rd Bernard, Debbie |
4th Nicholas, Sherilyn |
5th Townsend, Seteiva |
6th Dumbek, Chelsea |
7th Fern, Emily |
8th Clarke, Christa |
9th Grady, Theresa |
10th Burke, Shannon |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Murphy, Heather Sue |
2nd Denicola, Stephanie |
3rd DeAlmedia, Betania |
4th Culliney, Nancy |
5th Grady, Theresa |
6th Burke, Shannon |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st DeAlmedia, Betania |
2nd Grady, Theresa |
Bikini Debut A |
---|
1st PenaColon, Tiana |
2nd Lines, Alyssa |
3rd Elia, Ashlee |
4th Estrela, Donna |
5th Florea, Madison |
6th Stubbs, Jazmine |
7th Palazzolo, Lauren |
8th Spagnolol, Joycelyn |
Bikini Debut B |
---|
1st Riley, Connor |
2nd Mason, Sarah |
3rd Fagundes, Lisandra |
4th Water, Stephanie |
5th Chunji, Heidi |
6th Thomas, Amber |
7th Dimodica, Stacey |
8th Wheeler, SabrinaNaomi |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st PenaColon, Tiana |
2nd Macura, Alicia |
3rd Clemente, Destine |
4th Burgess, Nicole |
5th Wallace, Emily |
6th Staunton, Sarah |
7th Halstead, Krista |
8th Stubbs, Jazmine |
9th Harnois, Michele |
10th Miller, Heather |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Lines, Alyssa |
2nd Botelho, Felicia |
3rd Kovatch, Michele |
4th Salvucci, Jenna |
5th Richard, Malkenzie |
6th Timmons, Carly |
7th Igo, Kelly |
8th Costa Mauriello, Selma |
9th Spagnolol, Jocelyn |
10th Pear, Heather |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Torres, Jaylen |
2nd Riley, Connor |
3rd Parfiyevich, Yana |
4th Wood, Kathleen |
5th Knight, Victoria |
6th Deangelo, Karmyn |
7th Brooks, Jennifer |
8th El-Machiah, Alisha |
9th Enos, Nicole |
10th Miller, Juliette |
11th Shibles, Amy |
12th SosninaWaldrum, Vasilina |
13th Clough, Rachel |
14th Hilbrink, Melissa |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Carfaro, Brittany |
2nd PenaColon, Tiana |
3rd Elia, Ashlee |
4th Ramrez, Wendy |
5th Clemente, Destine |
6th Wallace, Emily |
7th Anne, Beth |
8th Pacheco, Sharon |
9th El-Machiah, Alisha |
10th Chiazzese, Karalynn |
11th Halstead, Krista |
12th Estrela, Donna |
13th Stubbs, Jazmine |
14th Harnois, Michele |
15th Palazzolo, Lauren |
16th Spagnolol, Joycelyn |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Babin, Bianca *Overall winner |
2nd Lines, Alyssa |
3rd Botelho, Felicia |
4th Bond, Lindsey |
5th Burgess, Nicole |
6th Igo, Kelly |
7th Higgins, Robyn |
8th Florea, Madison |
9th Staunton, Sarah |
10th Burgess, Nicole |
11th Miller, Heather |
12th Melchiono, Cori |
13th Baker, Elizabeth |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Torres, Jaylen |
2nd Macura, Alicia |
3rd Salvucci, Jenna |
4th Krul, Nadiya |
5th Deangelo, Karmyn |
6th Knight, Victoria |
7th Richard, Mackenzie |
8th Kovatch, Michele |
9th Timmons, Carly |
10th SesniniaWaldrom, Vasilina |
11th Ife, Carter |
12th CostaMauriello, Selma |
13th Dimodica, Stacey |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Healy, Meghan |
2nd Parfiyevich, Yana |
3rd Riley, Connor |
4th Mason, Sarah |
5th Fontas, Lily |
6th Clough, Rachel |
7th Brooks, Jennifer |
8th Fagundes, Lisandra |
9th Miller, Juliette |
10th Water, Stephanie |
11th Thomas, Amber |
12th Shibles, Amy |
13th Chunji, Heidi |
14th Hilbrink, Melissa |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Pacheco, Sharon |
2nd Higgins, Robyn |
3rd Costa Mauriello, Selma |
4th McIlwaine, Victoria |