OCB Spirit of America

April 23, 2016, Mashpee, MA

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Cleary, Peter
2nd Calvo, Diego
3rd El-Machiah, Amani
4th Wallace, Sam
5th McNulty, Stephen
6th Cory, Adam
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Brennan, Michael
2nd Martinez, Justin
3rd Aube, Bryan
4th Dawley, Adam
5th Nunes Jr, Bobby
6th Earle, Nicholas
7th Durso, Mitchel
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Ortiz, Melvin *Overall winner
2nd Cleary, Peter
3rd Calvo, Diego
4th Chiauzzi, Michael
5th El-Machiah, Amani
6th Byner, Curtis
7th Leeper, Mackenzie
8th Wallace, Sam
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Brennan, Michael
2nd Martinez, Justin
3rd Aube, Bryan
4th Atallah, John
5th Dzwonek, Kyle
6th Behan, Jake
7th Earle, Nicholas
8th Nunes Jr, Bobby
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Birch, Dean
2nd Bingham, Brian
3rd Wozniak, John
4th Angelone, Patrizio
5th Routhbaum, Brian
6th Carter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wood, Mark
2nd Wozniak, John
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Carter, Michael
5th Gleason, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st McBride, Daniel
2nd Hiraldo, Raymond
3rd Ricciarelli, Ronald
4th Erickson, Andrew
5th Rhodes, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Simon, Gregory
2nd Woodberry, Brian
3rd Okoye, Tobechukwu
4th Rhodes, Mitchell
5th Ugalde, Kevin
6th Johns, Danny
7th Franklin, Kyle
8th Erickson, Andrew
9th Pamperin, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Patno, Eric
2nd Hiraldo, Ronny
3rd McBride, Daniel
4th Hrdina, Markus
5th Franklin, Kyle
6th Angelone, Patrizio
7th Carter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Lindo, Jeff *Overall winner
2nd Simon, Gregory
3rd Birch, Dean
4th Fernandez, Jessey
5th Boggs, Greg
6th Bingham, Brian
7th Ricciarelli, Ronald
8th Pamperin, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Wood, Mark
2nd Okoye, Tobechukwu
3rd Rhodes, Mitchell
4th Johns, Danny
5th Hiraldo, Raymond
6th Mayor, Ryan
7th Ugalde, Kevin
Women's Physique Novice
1st Rafuse, Katherine
2nd Kilday, Patricia
Women's Physique Open
1st Barton, Angelin
2nd Talebian, Laleh
3rd Rogers, Whitney
4th Rafuse, Katherine
5th Kilday, Patricia
Figure Age 40+
1st Murphy, Heather Sue
2nd Denicola, Stephanie
3rd De Almedia, Betania
4th Culliney, Nancy
5th Grady, Theresa
6th Burke, Shannon
Figure Age 50+
1st De Almedia, Betania
2nd Grady, Theresa
Figure Debut
1st Bernard, Debbie
2nd Amara, Iryna
3rd Maas, Lisa
4th Harrington, Samantha
5th Fraizer, Elise
6th Yniguez, Zullybeth
7th Burke, Shannon
Figure Novice A Class
1st Falco, Natalie
2nd Murphy, Heather Sue
3rd Carfaro, Danielle
4th Crocker, Kali
5th Anderson, Cassandra
6th Lindof, Jessica
7th Furtado, Erika
8th Harrington, Samantha
9th Clarke, Christa
10th Bannon, Katherine
11th Kentel, Chelsea
Figure Novice B Class
1st Digiurgio, Francesca
2nd Paquette, Victoria
3rd Townsend, Seteiva
4th Nicholas, Sherilyn
5th Dombek, Chelsea
6th Maas, Lisa
7th Lagasse, Katheryn
8th Yniguez, Zullybeth
9th Grady, Theresa
10th Culliney, Nancy
Figure Open A Class
1st Murphy, Heather Sue
2nd Carfaro, Danielle
3rd Falco, Natalie
4th Amara, Iryna
5th Cincotta, Becky
6th Ledoux, Lauren
7th De Almedia, Betania
8th Lindof, Jessica
9th Furtado, Erika
10th Anderson, Cassandra
11th Bannon, Katherine
Figure Open B Class
1st Digiogio, Francesca
2nd Bules, Marnie
3rd Denicola, Stephanie
4th Paquette, Victoria
5th Crocker, Kali
6th Maas, Lisa
7th Fraizer, Elise
8th Lagasse, Kathryn
9th Yniguez, Zullybeth
10th Kentel, Chelsea
Figure Open C Class
1st Pierce, Allison *Overall winner
2nd Vanasse, Aubrie
3rd Bernard, Debbie
4th Nicholas, Sherilyn
5th Townsend, Seteiva
6th Dumbek, Chelsea
7th Fern, Emily
8th Clarke, Christa
9th Grady, Theresa
10th Burke, Shannon
Bikini Age 40+
1st Pacheco, Sharon
2nd Higgins, Robyn
3rd Costa Mauriello, Selma
4th McIlwaine, Victoria
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Pena Colon, Tiana
2nd Lines, Alyssa
3rd Elia, Ashlee
4th Estrela, Donna
5th Florea, Madison
6th Stubbs, Jazmine
7th Palazzolo, Lauren
8th Spagnolol, Joycelyn
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Riley, Connor
2nd Mason, Sarah
3rd Fagundes, Lisandra
4th Water, Stephanie
5th Chungi, Heidi
6th Thomas, Amber
7th Dimodica, Stacey
8th Wheeler, Sabrina Naomi
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Pena Colon, Tiana
2nd Macura, Alicia
3rd Clemente, Destine
4th Burgess, Nicole
5th Wallace, Emily
6th Staunton, Sarah
7th Halstead, Krista
8th Stubbs, Jazmine
9th Harnois, Michele
10th Miller, Heather
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Lines, Alyssa
2nd Botelho, Felicia
3rd Kovatch, Michele
4th Salvucci, Jenna
5th Richard, Malkenzie
6th Timmons, Carly
7th Igo, Kelly
8th Costa Mauriello, Selma
9th Spagnolol, Jocelyn
10th Pear, Heather
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Torres, Jaylen
2nd Riley, Connor
3rd Parfiyevich, Yana
4th Wood, Kathleen
5th Knight, Victoria
6th Deangelo, Karmyn
7th Brooks, Jennifer
8th El-Machiah, Alisha
9th Enos, Nicole
10th Miller, Juliette
11th Shibles, Amy
12th Sosnina Waldrum, Vasilina
13th Clough, Rachel
14th Hilbrink, Melissa
Bikini Open A Class
1st Carfaro, Brittany
2nd Pena Colon, Tiana
3rd Elia, Ashlee
4th Ramrez, Wendy
5th Clemente, Destine
6th Wallace, Emily
7th Ann, Beth
8th Pacheco, Sharon
9th El-Machiah, Alisha
10th Chiazzese, Karalynn
11th Halstead, Krista
12th Estrela, Donna
13th Stubbs, Jazmine
14th Harnois, Michele
15th Palazzolo, Lauren
16th Spagnolol, Joycelyn
Bikini Open B Class
1st Babin, Bianca *Overall winner
2nd Lines, Alyssa
3rd Botelho, Felicia
4th Bond, Lindsey
5th Burgess, Nicole
6th Igo, Kelly
7th Higgins, Robyn
8th Florea, Madison
9th Staunton, Sarah
10th Burgess, Nicole
11th Miller, Heather
12th Melchiono, Cori
13th Baker, Elizabeth
Bikini Open C Class
1st Torres, Jaylen
2nd Macura, Alicia
3rd Salvucci, Jenna
4th Krul, Nadiya
5th Deangelo, Karmyn
6th Knight, Victoria
7th Richard, Mackenzie
8th Kovatch, Michele
9th Timmons, Carly
10th Sesninia Waldrom, Vasilina
11th Ife, Carter
12th Costa Mauriello, Selma
13th Dimodica, Stacey
Bikini Open D Class
1st Healy, Meghan
2nd Parfiyevich, Yana
3rd Riley, Connor
4th Mason, Sarah
5th Fontas, Lily
6th Clough, Rachel
7th Brooks, Jennifer
8th Fagundes, Lisandra
9th Miller, Juliette
10th Water, Stephanie
11th Thomas, Amber
12th Shibles, Amy
13th Chunji, Heidi
14th Hilbrink, Melissa