OCB Spirit of America
April 22, 2017 - Mashpee, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Debut
1st Romero, Wilson #30
2nd O'Conner, Brian #27
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st McLellam, Drew #21
2nd Briggs, Tyler #28
3rd Petkov, Palmen #25
4th Cuozzo, Christopher #33
5th O'Conner, Brian #27
6th Romero, Wilson #30
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Mason, Akeem #29
2nd Abrev, Rafinson #22
3rd Contrera, Gerard #23
4th Kenehan, Brendan #32
5th Poon, Kyle #26
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Briggs, Tyler #28
2nd Petkov, Palmen #25
3rd Santiago, Carlos #31
4th Cuozzo, Christopher #33
5th Romero, Wilson #30
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Goulet, Anthony #19
2nd Abrev, Rafinson #22
3rd Contrera, Gerard #23
4th Kenehan, Brendan #32
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Leach, Eddie #3
2nd Angelone, Patrizio #6
3rd Landman, Robert #1
4th Rothbaum, Brian #18
5th Eveleth, Keith #10
6th Carter, Michael #11
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Angelone, Patrizio #6
2nd Landman, Robert #1
3rd Feeney, Brian #20
4th Carter, Michael #11
5th Gleason, Paul #2
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st McSweeney, Paul #5
2nd Molina-Ovalle, Richard #12
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Hiraldo, Raymond #9
2nd Ricciarelli, Ronald #15
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Sleeper, Jacob #4 *Overall winner
2nd Hiraldo, Ronny #8
3rd Hrdina, Markus #14
4th Angelone, Patrizio #6
5th Feeney, Brian #20
6th Ricciarelli, Ronald #15
7th Eveleth, Keith #10
8th Carter, Michael #11
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Tewarie, Prady #17
2nd Akhtar, Shergeel #7
3rd Eveleth, Jason #13
4th Leach, Eddie #3
5th Hiraldo, Raymond #5
6th McSweeney, Paul #5
Women's Physique Novice
1st Tabaszewski, Jennifer #41
2nd Brookshire, Shannon #42
Women's Physique Open
1st Tabaszewski, Jennifer #41
2nd Brookshire, Shannon #42
Figure Age 40+
1st Makaitis, Tanya #56
2nd Cabezas, Marnie #64
3rd DeAlmedia, Betania #63
4th Washburn, Tracie #66
5th Kwasnik, Rebecca #46
6th Dehicula, Stephanie #67
7th Gilez, Resa #54
8th Allen, Heather #53
Figure Age 50+
1st DeAlmedia, Betania #63
2nd Gilez, Resa #54
3rd DiGregorio, Susan #47
4th Bangma, Kimberly #48
Figure Debut
1st Lopes, Tanya #61
2nd Perry, Alexis #62
3rd Ruggiano, Erin #51
Figure Novice A Class
1st Bernard, Debbie #57
2nd Makaitis, Tanya #56
3rd Washburn, Tracie #66
4th Allen, Heather #53
5th Wiles, Bethany #65
6th Frazier, Elise #50
7th DiGregorio, Susan #47
8th Bangma, Kimberly #48
Figure Novice B Class
1st Petty, Jennifer #60
2nd Kwasnik, Rebecca #46
3rd Johnson, Jessica #52
4th Delforte, Hannah #58
5th Ruggiano, Erin #51
6th Peters, Sue #55
Figure Open A Class
1st Makaitis, Tanya #56
2nd Bernard, Debbie #57
3rd Washburn, Tracie #66
4th DeAlmedia, Betania #63
5th Tannatt, Beth #49
6th Dehicula, Stephanie #67
7th Gilez, Resa #54
8th Wiles, Bethany #65
9th Frazier, Elise #50
10th Peters, Sue #55
Figure Open B Class
1st Lopes, Tanya #61
2nd Petty, Jennifer #60
3rd Cabezas, Marnie #64
4th Kwasnik, Rebecca #46
5th Nickolas, Sherilyn #59
6th Perry, Alexis #62
7th Johnson, Jessica #52
8th Delforte, Hannah #58
9th Allen, Heather #53
Bikini Age 40+
1st Vessella, Amy #84
2nd Jardin, Linda #102
3rd Lieteau, Emma #80
4th Cayford, Tracey #95
5th Feinerman, Amy #87
6th Sensmeier, Kate #78
7th McIlwain, Vicki #85
8th Lucia, Cherell #82
9th Chiapperini, Mary-Lou #101
10th Colesano, Kimberly #97
Bikini Debut
1st Hock, Corrine #93
2nd Parker, Elizabeth #98
3rd Azevedo, Arian #105
4th Kelley, Karyn #106
5th Burns, Shannya #76
6th Cayford, Tracey #95
7th Sensmeier, Kate #78
8th Miller, Krystina #96
9th Feinerman, Amy #87
10th Radzevich, Elizabeth #77
11th Colesano, Kimberly #97
12th Chiapperini, Mary-Lou #101
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Hock, Corrine #93
2nd Burk, Lauren #91
3rd Miliote, Britta #81
4th Rodriguez, Santa #103
5th Alvarez, Isabel #75
6th Burns, Shannya #76
7th Azevedo, Arian #105
8th Lieteau, Emma #80
9th Hannaleck, Morgan #92
10th Sensmeier, Kate #78
11th Florea, Madison #104
12th McIlwain, Vicki #85
13th Shannon, Tielur #99
14th Colesano, Kimberly #97
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Stacy, Iana #109
2nd Howard, Jennifer #72
3rd Kelley, Karyn #106
4th Parker, Elizabeth #98
5th Knight, Victoria #107
6th Miller, Katherine #86
7th Kiy, Meredith #88
8th Timmons, Carly #94
9th Miller, Krystina #96
10th Radzevich, Elizabeth #77
11th Afonso, Diana #89
12th Hogan, Jodi #71
13th Harren, Patricia #74
14th El-Hajj, Clarissa #79
Bikini Open A Class
1st Espaillat, Heidy #100 *Overall winner
2nd Hock, Corrine #93
3rd Miliote, Britta #81
4th Rodriguez, Santa #103
5th Alvarez, Isabel #75
6th Burk, Lauren #91
7th Azevedo, Arian #105
8th Sensmeier, Kate #78
9th Cayford, Tracey #95
10th Shannon, Tielur #99
11th El-Hajj, Clarissa #79
Bikini Open B Class
1st Stacy, Iana #109
2nd Timmons, Carly #94
3rd Hannaleck, Morgan #92
4th Vessella, Amy #84
5th Knight, Victoria #107
6th Eagle, Ashley #90
7th Florea, Madison #104
8th Miller, Krystina #96
9th McGowan, Rachel #83
10th Lucia, Cherell #82
11th Harren, Patricia #74
Bikini Open C Class
1st Thomas, Amber #73
2nd Howard, Jennifer #72
3rd Jardin, Linda #102
4th Kelley, Karyn #106
5th Parker, Elizabeth #98
6th Afonso, Diana #89
7th Kiy, Meredith #88
8th Radzevich, Elizabeth #77
9th Hogan, Jodi #71