OCB Spirit of America
April 19, 2014 - Carver, MA

Men's Physique Open
1st Juco, Antonio
2nd Boutin, Mark
3rd Suarez, Steven
4th Chicoine, Brad
5th Frechette, Justin
6th Narkawich, Stephen
Age 40+ A Class
1st Williams, Timothy *Overall winner
2nd Ferreira, Thomas
3rd English, Sturt
4th Halfrey, Matt
5th Thibodeau, Robbie
6th Carter, Michael
7th Rothbaum, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Orman, Gary
2nd Rodriguez, Frank
3rd Malstrom, Scott
4th McKinney, Anthony
5th Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st English, Sturt
2nd Wozniak, John
3rd Carter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Debut A Class
1st Custadio, Eric
2nd Canducci, Christopher
3rd Pisz, Brian
4th Reis, Carlos
5th Burton, Anthony
6th Polimeni, Shane
7th Cabral, Nicolaus
Men's Bodybuilding Debut B Class
1st Orman, Gary
2nd McGonigle, James
3rd Phillips, Andrew
4th Phaire, Arthur
5th Mitsmenn, Benjamin
6th Rhodes, Mitch
7th Platt, Cameron
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Boggs, Greg *Overall winner
2nd Love, Daniel
3rd Pisz, Brian
4th Pandolfi, Ryan
5th Thibodeau, Robbie
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Custadio, Eric
2nd Baca, Kevin
3rd Rodriguez, Frank
4th Canducci, Christopher
5th McKinney, Anthony
6th Hill, Dennis
7th Burton, Anthony
8th Polimeni, Shane
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Rouhani, Alireza
2nd McGonigle, James
3rd Rhodes, Mitch
4th Phaire, Arthur
5th Killip, Kyle
6th Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Varian, Vance *Overall winner
2nd Taveras, Johnathan
3rd Ferris, Michael
4th Ferreira, Thomas
5th Neenan, Daniel
6th English, Sturt
7th Halfrey, Matt
8th Pisz, Brian
9th Cabral, Nicolaus
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Sanon, Garry
2nd Boggs, Greg
3rd Williams, Timothy
4th Love, Daniel
5th Neenan, Daniel
6th Canducci, Christopher
7th Pandolfi, Ryan
8th Thibodeau, Robbie
9th McKinney, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Wilson, Jessie
2nd Rutledge, Jeff
3rd Tewarie, Pradyuman
4th Custadio, Eric
5th McKinney, Adam
6th Orman, Gary
7th Baca, Kevin
8th Hill, Dennis
9th Burton, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Mathis, Timothy
2nd Simon, Gregory
3rd Rouhani, Alireza
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th Rodriguez, Frank
6th McGonigle, James
7th Malstrom, Scott
8th Killip, Kyle
9th Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Beery, Jeffery
2nd Carter, Justin
Women's Physique Open
1st Formichella, Heather
2nd Villiard, Dawnelle
3rd Barry, Sno
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Mackenzie, Angela
2nd Roderick, Stacey
3rd Connolly, Dayna
4th Sclar, Cheryl
5th Leclerc, Aimee
6th Cherkinskay, Anna
7th Dowd, Lynda
8th Roberts, Rachael
9th Quinn, Angela
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st McGrath-Bento, Alyssa *Overall winner
2nd Motta, Lynn
3rd Millerd, Kristine
4th Clancy, Kerri
5th Gambaccini, Heidi
6th Casiano, Louise
Figure Debut A Class
1st Comeroski, Amy
2nd Roy, Alysia
3rd Cornell, Bethany
4th Connolly, Dayna
5th Donle, Amy
6th Savini, Joanna
7th Roberts, Rachel
8th Quinn, Angela
Figure Debut B Class
1st Boudreau, Julie
2nd Taylor, Dani
3rd Pandiani, Laura
4th Costa, Kerri
5th Gaulin, Kristen
6th Clancy, Kerri
7th Dagnelli, Kerrin
8th Gonzalz, Sarah
9th Phillibert, Jessica
Figure Novice A Class
1st McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
2nd Roy, Alysha
3rd Gross, Carolyn
4th Cornell, Bethany
5th Pandiani, Laura
6th Comeroski, Amy
7th Dowd, Lynda
8th Roberts, Rachael
9th Casiano, Louise
10th Unis, Kristi
Figure Novice B Class
1st Deitz, Kristen
2nd Spencer, Eliza
3rd Cox, Ashley
4th Taylor, Dani
5th Cyr, Kelli
6th Millerd, Kristine
7th Blanchard, Teresa
8th Clancy, Kerri
9th Leclerc, Aimee
10th Phillibert, Jessica
11th Quinn, Angela
Figure Novice C Class
1st Cherkinskay, Anna *Overall winner
2nd Boudreau, Julie
3rd Berrena, Candace
4th Noury, Angela
5th Thibodeau, Rebecca
6th Costa, Kerri
7th Yelle, Erin
8th Fennell, Samantha
9th Dagnelli, Kerrin
Figure Open A Class
1st Nyitray, Julia *Overall winner
2nd MacKenzie, Angela
3rd Cox, Ashley
4th Clady, Danielle
5th Gross, Carolyn
6th Scarlett, Jamie
7th Comeroski, Amy
8th Cornell, Bethany
9th Fennell, Samantha
10th Dowd, Lynda
11th Roderick, Stacey
12th Sclar, Cheryl
Figure Open B Class
1st McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
2nd Deitz, Kristen
3rd Motta, Lynn
4th Cyr, Kelli
5th Gaulin, Kristen
5th Millerd, Kristen
6th Connolly, Dayna
7th Clancy, Kerri
8th Savini, Joanna
9th Blanchard, Teresa
10th Phillibert, Jessica
11th Unis, Kristi
Figure Open C Class
1st Cherkinskay, Anna
2nd Boudreau, Julie
3rd Taylor, Dani
4th Bush, Carrie
5th Berrena, Candace
6th Noury, Angela
7th Merchant, Angela
8th Gonzalez, Sarah
9th Yelle, Erin
10th Donle, Amy
11th Thibodeau, Rebecca
12th Roberts, Rachel
13th Boudreau, Julie
14th Quinn, Angela
Bikini Age 40+
1st Chessa, Rosanna
2nd Biever, Jana
3rd Silva, Jennifer
4th Hychalk, Christina
5th Daniels, Laura
6th Werrick, Susan
7th Kakouris, Joanne
8th Mello, Kelly
9th Buxton, Heidi
10th Cortellessa, Renee
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Ferullo, Diane
2nd Goss, Rebecca
3rd Healy, Ryann
4th Antrim, Heather
5th Norwood, Kaitlyn
6th Gingras, Michelle
7th Varone, Nicole
8th Tomao, Angela
9th Gamez, Jessica
10th Courcy, Allison
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Pasquantonio, Kelly
2nd Biever, Jana
3rd Plante, Renee
4th Vinas, Niza
5th Sosnina, Vasilina
6th Pollis, Vanessa
7th mindrebo, Taylor
8th Racine, Lauren
9th Lavoie, Ashley
10th Feeter, Anna
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Chiazzese, Karalynn
2nd Krul, Nadiya
3rd Anderson, Cassandra
4th Steele, Raina
5th Hynes, Shauna
6th Davidson, Ellyn
7th Beaudry, Adina
8th El-Machiah, Alisha
9th Anne, Elizabeth
10th Bardin, Sarah
11th Cincotta, Rebecca
12th Garcia, Roxanne
13th Rameriez, Liza
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Pasquantonio, Kelly
2nd Lazarus, Lisa
3rd Currie, Amy
4th Farrar, Crystal
5th Daniels, Laura
6th Hill, Jessica
7th Vinas, Niza
8th Dayton, Ashley
9th Koval, Emily
10th Grondin, Helen
11th Varone, Nicole
12th Mansora, Sophia
13th Buitenhuys, Arielle
14th Gingras, Michelle
15th Cortellessa, Renee
16th Mello, Kelly
17th Pacia, Lauren
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Smith, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Svensson, Charlotte
3rd Chessa, Rosanna
4th Cote, Morgan
5th Plante, Renee
6th Marie, Jean
7th Biever, Jana
8th Graff, Lisa
9th Royal, Rochelle
10th Kelly, Petrolin
11th Giraldo, Leah
12th Leighton, Jodi
13th Pollis, Vanessa
14th Mindrebo, Taylor
15th Biever, Emily
16th Hammer, Rebecca
Bikini Open A Class
1st Collins, Mary *Overall winner
2nd Goss, Rebecca
3rd Crossino, Melinda
4th Healy, Ryann
5th Anderson, Cassandra
6th Hynes, Shauna
7th Antrim, Heather
8th Steele, Raina
9th Beaudry, Adina
10th Tomao, Angela
11th Gamez, Jessica
12th Bardin, Sarah
13th Cincotta, Rebecca
14th Nickerson, Alicia
15th Garcia, Roxanne
Bikini Open B Class
1st Pasquantonio, Kelly
2nd Chiazzese, Karalynn
3rd Davidson, Ellyn
4th Anne, Elizabeth
5th Norwood, Kaitlyn
6th Mansora, Sophia
7th Royal, Rochelle
8th Grondin, Helen
9th Dayton, Ashley
10th Nicole, Arielle
11th Gingras, Michelle
12th Courcy, Allison
13th Rameriez, Liza
Bikini Open C Class
1st Krul, Nadiya
2nd Ferullo, Diane
3rd Chessa, Rosanna
4th Smith, Amanda
5th Martins, Liz
6th Svensson, Charlotte
7th Vartholomeou, Nina
8th Hychalk, Christine
9th Graff, Lisa
10th Varone, Nicole
11th El-Machiah, Alisha
12th Marie, Jean
13th Hill, Jessica
14th Koval, Emily
15th Daniels, Laura
16th Werrick, Susan
Bikini Open D Class
1st Mowry, Heather
2nd Currie, Amy
3rd Farrar, Crystal
4th Plante, Renee
5th Duprey, Alicia
6th Cote, Morgan
7th Biever, Jana
8th Sosnina, Vasilina
9th Giraldo, Leah
10th Silva, Jennifer
11th Kelly, Petrolin
12th Leighton, Jodi
13th Mindrebo, Taylor
14th Cortellessa, Renee
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Villiard, Dawnelle
2nd Warren, Ivy
3rd Barry, Sno
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Formichella, Heather
2nd Villiard, Dawnelle
3rd Barry, Sno
4th Warren, Ivy