OCB Spirit of America
April 19, 2008 - Cape Cod, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Thyne, Karlen
2nd Meyer, Eric
3rd Nicolas, Michael
4th Kelley, Ian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Arsenault, Ken
1st Cavallaro, Chris
1st Crosby, Paul
1st Croteau, Joseph
1st Howlette, Jim
1st Johnson, Mark
1st Lacouture, Raymond
1st Nickley, Richard
1st Rozia, Ric
1st Sanacore, John
1st Sims, Steve
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan
1st Tecca, Thomas
1st Young Sr, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Sanacore, John
2nd Tecca, Thomas
3rd Oymaian, Mark
4th Kravitz, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Catalfamo, Darren
2nd Crosby, Paul
3rd Nicalosi, Michael
4th Adjemian, Craig
5th Colby, Matthew
6th Zarba, John Paul
7th Young Sr, Paul
8th Kamberidis, Nick
9th Oymaian, Mark
10th Giesta, Steven
11th Cavaliere, Michael
12th Reynolds, Shawn
13th Putnam, Tyler
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Davies, Zack
2nd Craven, Michael
3rd Nickley, Richard
4th Croteau, Joseph
5th Young Jr, Paul
6th Johnson, Ryan
7th Shafer, Rusty
8th Rozia, Ric
9th Kernen, Keith
10th Taranto, Sergio
11th Lombardo, Tony
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Meyer, Eric
2nd Mazzuchelli, Edward
3rd Varian, Vance
4th Provost, Keith
5th Rivers Sr, William
6th Catalfamo, Darren
7th Nicolos, Michael
8th Giesta, Steven
9th Oymaian, Mark
10th Kravitz, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Sims, Steve *Overall winner
2nd Lindo, Jeff
3rd Scott, Andrew
4th Davies, Zack
5th Clarke, Edison
6th Krawczyk, Jason
7th Johnson, Mark
8th Lewis, Ojay
9th Sanacore, John
10th Johnson, Ryan
11th Adjemian, Craig
12th Zarba, John Paul
13th Reynolds, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Thyne, Karlen
2nd Figuerog, William
3rd Hludzik, Mike
4th Trosky, Kevin
5th MacLeod, Robert
6th Arsenault, Ken
7th Croteau, Joseph
8th Cavallaro, Chris
9th Lombardo, Tony
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Cassidy, Brian
2nd Austin, Chadwick
3rd Singleteary Sr, Nathan
4th Kelley, Ian
5th Guillaume, Franck
6th Craven, Michael
7th Nickley, Richard
8th Rozia, Ric
9th Shafer, Rusty
10th Taranto, Sergio
11th Kernen, Keith
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Varian, Vance
2nd Zarba, John Paul
3rd Cavaliere, Michael
4th Putnam, Tyler
Female Fitness Model Open
1st DosVais, Megan
2nd Luz, Gina
3rd Moquin, Elizabeth
4th Guzman, Rosa
5th Foster, Tiffany
6th Doran, Kristen
7th Bobbitt, Denyce
Figure Age 35+
1st Tarone, Tali
2nd Paolo, Rhonda
3rd Luz, Gina
4th Pardales, Kandace
5th Walker, Monika
6th Troiano, Susan
7th Rugg, Susan
8th Pelchar, Maria
9th Mercure, Stacey
10th Anger, Elizabeth
11th Morales, Sandra
12th Lovelace, Frederica
13th Bobbitt, Denyce
Figure Novice
1st Horner, Ashley
2nd Paolo, Rhonda
3rd Luz, Gina
4th Pelchar, Maria
5th Pardales, Kandace
6th Hoey, Sarah
7th Walker, Monika
8th Gaudencio, Jillian
9th Morningstar, Gina
10th Doran, Kristen
11th Bobbitt, Denyce
Figure Open A Class
1st Horner, Ashley *Overall winner
2nd Paolo, Rhonda
3rd DosVais, Megan
4th Pardales, Kandace
5th Pelchar, Maria
6th Mercure, Stacey
7th Doran, Kristen
8th Walker, Monika
9th Gaudencio, Jillian
10th Morales, Sandra
11th Anger, Elizabeth
12th Bobbitt, Denyce
Figure Open B Class
1st Tarone, Tali
2nd Moquin, Elizabeth
3rd Guzman, Rosa
4th Foster, Tiffany
5th Troiano, Susan
6th Morency, Erica
7th Morningstar, Gina
8th Rugg, Susan
9th Passaro, Sharmaine
10th Alejandro, Randi
11th Lovelace, Frederica
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Duncan, Shari
2nd Rohde, Elizabeth
3rd DeJesus, Erika
4th Rugg, Susan
5th D'Agostino, Maria
6th Carson, Tracy
7th Wadsworth, Luranah
8th Figuerog, Jeanne
9th Walsh, Amy
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Rohde, Elizabeth
2nd D'Agostino, Maria
3rd Carson, Tracy
4th Wadsworth, Luranah
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Duncan, Shari
2nd Rohde, Elizabeth
3rd DeJesus, Erika
4th Rugg, Susan
5th D'Agostino, Maria
6th Carson, Tracy
7th Wadsworth, Luranah
8th Figuerog, Jeanne
9th Walsh, Amy