OCB Spirit of America
April 19, 2008 - Cape Cod, MA
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Thyne, Karlen |
2nd Meyer, Eric |
3rd Nicolas, Michael |
4th Kelley, Ian |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Catalfamo, Darren |
2nd Crosby, Paul |
3rd Nicalosi, Michael |
4th Adjemian, Craig |
5th Colby, Matthew |
6th Zarba, John Paul |
7th Young Sr, Paul |
8th Kamberidis, Nick |
9th Oymaian, Mark |
10th Giesta, Steven |
11th Cavaliere, Michael |
12th Reynolds, Shawn |
13th Putnam, Tyler |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Davies, Zack |
2nd Craven, Michael |
3rd Nickley, Richard |
4th Croteau, Joseph |
5th Young Jr, Paul |
6th Johnson, Ryan |
7th Shafer, Rusty |
8th Rozia, Ric |
9th Kernen, Keith |
10th Taranto, Sergio |
11th Lombardo, Tony |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Meyer, Eric |
2nd Mazzuchelli, Edward |
3rd Varian, Vance |
4th Provost, Keith |
5th Rivers Sr, William |
6th Catalfamo, Darren |
7th Nicolos, Michael |
8th Giesta, Steven |
9th Oymaian, Mark |
10th Kravitz, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Sims, Steve *Overall winner |
2nd Lindo, Jeff |
3rd Scott, Andrew |
4th Davies, Zack |
5th Clarke, Edison |
6th Krawczyk, Jason |
7th Johnson, Mark |
8th Lewis, Ojay |
9th Sanacore, John |
10th Johnson, Ryan |
11th Adjemian, Craig |
12th Zarba, John Paul |
13th Reynolds, Shawn |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Thyne, Karlen |
2nd Figuerog, William |
3rd Hludzik, Mike |
4th Trosky, Kevin |
5th MacLeod, Robert |
6th Arsenault, Ken |
7th Croteau, Joseph |
8th Cavallaro, Chris |
9th Lombardo, Tony |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Cassidy, Brian |
2nd Austin, Chadwick |
3rd Singleteary Sr, Nathan |
4th Kelley, Ian |
5th Guillaume, Franck |
6th Craven, Michael |
7th Nickley, Richard |
8th Rozia, Ric |
9th Shafer, Rusty |
10th Taranto, Sergio |
11th Kernen, Keith |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Arsenault, Ken |
1st Cavallaro, Chris |
1st Crosby, Paul |
1st Croteau, Joseph |
1st Howlette, Jim |
1st Johnson, Mark |
1st Lacouture, Raymond |
1st Nickley, Richard |
1st Rozia, Ric |
1st Sanacore, John |
1st Sims, Steve |
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan |
1st Tecca, Thomas |
1st Young Sr, Paul |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Sanacore, John |
2nd Tecca, Thomas |
3rd Oymaian, Mark |
4th Kravitz, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Varian, Vance |
2nd Zarba, John Paul |
3rd Cavaliere, Michael |
4th Putnam, Tyler |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st DosVais, Megan |
2nd Luz, Gina |
3rd Moquin, Elizabeth |
4th Guzman, Rosa |
5th Foster, Tiffany |
6th Doran, Kristen |
7th Bobbitt, Denyce |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Horner, Ashley |
2nd Paolo, Rhonda |
3rd Luz, Gina |
4th Pelchar, Maria |
5th Pardales, Kandace |
6th Hoey, Sarah |
7th Walker, Monika |
8th Gaudencio, Jillian |
9th Morningstar, Gina |
10th Doran, Kristen |
11th Bobbitt, Denyce |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Horner, Ashley *Overall winner |
2nd Paolo, Rhonda |
3rd DosVais, Megan |
4th Pardales, Kandace |
5th Pelchar, Maria |
6th Mercure, Stacey |
7th Doran, Kristen |
8th Walker, Monika |
9th Gaudencio, Jillian |
10th Morales, Sandra |
11th Anger, Elizabeth |
12th Bobbitt, Denyce |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Tarone, Tali |
2nd Moquin, Elizabeth |
3rd Guzman, Rosa |
4th Foster, Tiffany |
5th Troiano, Susan |
6th Morency, Erica |
7th Morningstar, Gina |
8th Rugg, Susan |
9th Passaro, Sharmaine |
10th Alejandro, Randi |
11th Lovelace, Frederica |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Tarone, Tali |
2nd Paolo, Rhonda |
3rd Luz, Gina |
4th Pardales, Kandace |
5th Walker, Monika |
6th Troiano, Susan |
7th Rugg, Susan |
8th Pelchar, Maria |
9th Mercure, Stacey |
10th Anger, Elizabeth |
11th Morales, Sandra |
12th Lovelace, Frederica |
13th Bobbitt, Denyce |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Rohde, Elizabeth |
2nd D'Agostino, Maria |
3rd Carson, Tracy |
4th Wadsworth, Luranah |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Duncan, Shari |
2nd Rohde, Elizabeth |
3rd DeJesus, Erika |
4th Rugg, Susan |
5th D'Agostino, Maria |
6th Carson, Tracy |
7th Wadsworth, Luranah |
8th Figuerog, Jeanne |
9th Walsh, Amy |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Duncan, Shari |
2nd Rohde, Elizabeth |
3rd DeJesus, Erika |
4th Rugg, Susan |
5th D'Agostino, Maria |
6th Carson, Tracy |
7th Wadsworth, Luranah |
8th Figuerog, Jeanne |
9th Walsh, Amy |