OCB Spirit of America

April 18, 2015, Mashpee, MA

Men's Physique Open Short Class
1st O'Connor, Jeremiah *Overall winner
2nd Raskin, Michael
3rd Rousseau, Eric
4th Camacho, Scott
5th Perry, Christopher
Men's Physique Open Tall Class
1st Richard, Brandon
2nd Cochran, Robert
3rd Pimentel, Ronald
4th Siska, Andrius
5th Carter, Adam
6th Fialho, Ronald
7th Tyler, Branden
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Short Class
1st Silas, Leroy
2nd Carter, Michael
3rd Rothbaum, Brian
4th Abgelone, Patrizio
5th Ham, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Ruiz, Osdual *Overall winner
2nd McKinney, Anthony
3rd Rodriguez, Frank
4th Houlihan, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st McElroy, Sean
2nd Ruiz, Osdual
3rd Houlihan, Mark
4th Abgelone, Patrick
5th Carter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Debut Short Class
1st Erickson, Kory
2nd Silas, Leroy
3rd McGranahan, Kyle
4th Spinazzola, Christopher
5th Hayes, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Debut Tall Class
1st Kim, Donald
2nd Cawley, Stephen
3rd Mayer, Ryan
4th Sullivan, Patrick
5th Monto, Nicholas
6th Soares, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Poirier, Chris
2nd Ruiz, Osdual
3rd Smiley, Kurt
4th Antosca, Jim
5th Rodriguez, Frank
6th Moreno, Israel
7th Ham, Jeffrey
8th Ringer, Jerry
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium Class
1st Brown, Eric *Overall winner
2nd McKenzie, Sean
3rd Ruiz, Osdual
4th Kim, Donald
5th Smiley, Kurt
6th Liburd, Dan
7th Rodriguez, Frank
8th Antosca, Jim
9th Aliva, Joshua
10th Newhall, Greg
11th Brown, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Taveras, John
2nd Ventura, Mike
3rd McGranahan, Kyle
4th Spinazzola, Chris
5th Thiphavong, Sai
6th Moreno, Israel
7th Abgelone, Patrizio
8th Hayes, Andrew
9th Carter, Michael
10th Ham, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Wilensky, Andrew
2nd Akhtar, Shergeel
3rd Sylvester, James
4th Poirier, Chris
5th McElroy, Sean
6th Boggs, Greg
7th Jean-Louis, Bobby
8th Briolat, Ryan
9th Cawley, Stephen
10th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Mayer, Ryan
2nd Sullivan, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Wheelchair
1st Shea, Robert
Women's Physique Open
1st Rose, Jessica
2nd Mello, Joyce
3rd Caron, Nanci
4th Wechsler, Cindy
Figure Age 40+
1st Lecuyer, Debbie
2nd Cabezas Skorupa, Marnie
3rd Cyhowski, Sarah
4th Arazoza, Judy
5th Fuller, Jennifer
6th Wechsler, Cindy
7th Nunez, Maria
8th Buxton, Heidi
9th Houston-Bean, Robyn
10th Allen, Heather
11th Tanguay, Lynn
Figure Age 50+
1st Arazoza, Judy
2nd Wechsler, Cindy
Figure Debut A Class
1st Govan, Christine
2nd Paquette, Victoria
3rd Fuller, Jennifer
4th Nunez, Maria
5th Schiavuzzo, Lillian
6th Lebranti, Elise
7th Sarnecki, Kristi
8th Buonasaro, Michele
Figure Debut B Class
1st Chisholm, Tanya
2nd Thompson, Ashley
3rd Taylor, Danielle
4th Turner, Jillian
5th Nicholas, Sherilyn
6th Castillo, Letricia
7th Bottettiero, Caroline
Figure Novice A Class
1st Gefke, Lauren
2nd Cyhowski, Sarah
3rd Kentel, Chelsea
4th Allen, Heather
5th Tanguay, Lynn
Figure Novice B Class
1st Beauchemin, Jean-Marie *Overall winner
2nd Cabezas Skorupa, Marnie
3rd Crawford, Jamie
4th Noury, Angela
5th Russell, Angel
6th Houston-Bean, Robyn
7th Shaw, Delilah
Figure Open A Class
1st Lapides, Lindsey *Overall winner
2nd Lecuyer, Debbie
3rd Arazoza, Judy
4th Cyhowski, Sarah
5th Wechsler, Cindy
6th Fuller, Jennifer
7th Schiavuzzo, Lillian
8th Cady, Raquel
9th Sarnecki, Kristi
10th Tanguay, Lynn
Figure Open B Class
1st Govan, Christine
2nd Lemery, Katrina
3rd Gefke, Lauren
4th Cabezas Skorupa, Marnie
5th Chisholm, Tanya
6th Paquette, Victoria
7th Russell, Angel
8th Taylor, Danielle
9th Kentel, Chelsea
10th Allen, Heather
11th Buonasaro, Michele
Figure Open C Class
1st Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
2nd Thompson, Ashley
3rd Crawford, Jamie
4th Noury, Angela
5th Lebranti, Elise
6th Buxton, Heidi
7th Houston-Bean, Robyn
8th Turner, Jillian
9th Castillo, Letricia
10th Shaw, Delilah
Bikini Age 40+ A Class
1st Hychalk, Christine
2nd Mazzucco, Tresa
3rd Daniels, Laura
4th Leitao, Natalia
5th Higgins, Robyn
6th Cournoyer, Amy
Bikini Age 40+ B Class
1st Baker, Susan
2nd Cortasella, Renee
3rd Iannacone, Christine
4th Reece, Tammy
5th Kennedy, Julie
6th Harrington, Kerrie
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Perry, Michelle
2nd Gonsalves, Karly
3rd Ribeiro, Enriqueta
4th Gomes, Jennifer
5th Walsh, Emily
6th Bianco, Kristina
7th Edwards, Jennifer
8th Leitao, Natalia
9th Vartanian, Nicole
10th Crose, Brittany
11th Donohoe, Amy
12th Gomes, Cynthia
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Meredith, Joy
2nd Enos, Nicole
3rd Smith, Vanessa
4th Chery, Gaelle
5th Selig, Kristen
6th Horrigan, Erin
7th Elliott, Nicole
8th Laniff, Jennifer
9th Dedominici, Devyn
10th Mazzucco, Treasa
11th Martucelli, Katie
12th Mendes, Francesca
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Bishop, Laura
2nd Caroll, Laura
3rd Kelley, Elizabeth
4th Lozhkina, Anastasia
5th Hogan, Jodi
6th Cruse, Brittany
7th Wolf, Amanda
8th Higgins, Robyn
9th Fabrizio, Jenna
10th Trabucco, Brianna
11th Fazio, Jennifer
12th Bennana, Oumnia
13th Delvecchio, Nicole
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Ganowski, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Stacy, Iana
3rd Halstead, Krista
4th Goss, Rebecca
5th Iannacone, Christine
6th Moson, Jennifer
7th Cournoyer, Amy
8th Walsh, Emily
9th Clay, Amanda
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Ferullo, Diane
2nd O'Connor, Kaleigh
3rd Plante, Rene
4th Robarts, Susan
5th Reece, Tammy
6th Norris, Rose
7th Daniels, Laura
8th Koth, Shannon
Bikini Open A Class
1st Gonsalves, Karly
2nd Anne, Beth
3rd Ribeiro, Enriqueta
4th Walsh, Emily
5th Hayden, Rachael
6th Gomes, Jennifer
7th Goss, Rebecca
8th Swartz, Libby
9th Edwards, Jennifer
10th Iannacone, Christine
11th Canniff, Jennifer
12th Fernandez, Gisselt
13th Gomes, Cynthia
14th Cournoyer, Amy
Bikini Open B Class
1st Perry, Michelle *Overall winner
2nd Enos, Nicole
3rd Selig, Kristen
4th Steiner, Kahlee
5th Elliott, Nicole
6th Chery, Gaelle
7th Vartanian, Nicole
8th Horrigan, Erin
9th Wolf, Amanda
10th Halstead, Krista
11th Koth, Shannon
12th Donohoe, Amy
13th Wallace, Emily
14th Pollis, Vanessa
15th Clay, Amanda
Bikini Open C Class
1st Ganowski, Stephanie
2nd Stacy, Iana
3rd Meredith, Joy
4th McMillan, Kathryn
5th Ferullo, Diane
6th Duprey, Alicia
7th Lozhkina, Anastasia
8th Daniels, Laura
9th Cortasella, Renee
10th Sanders, Amey
11th Noris, Rose
12th Delvecchio, Nicole
Bikini Open D Class
1st Smith, Vanessa
2nd Caroll, Laura
3rd O'Connor, Kaleigh
4th Robarts, Susan
5th Plante, Rene
6th Kelley, Elizabeth
7th Vasquez, Grisel
8th Bishop, Laura
9th Hychalk, Christine
10th Cruse, Brittany
11th Trabucco, Brianna
12th Canniff, Jennifer
13th Bennana, Oumnia
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mello, Joyce
2nd Talebian, Laleh
3rd Pfennigworth, Anne
4th Flynn, Corey
5th Scarfi, Elli
6th McGrath, Rachael
7th Aleksandrowski, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Flynn, Corey
2nd Mohr, Kelly
3rd Scarfi, Elli
4th McGrath, Rachael
5th Aleksandrowski, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mello, Joyce
2nd Rose, Jessica
3rd Talebian, Laleh
4th Pfennigworth, Anne
5th Flynn, Corey
6th Mohr, Kelly