OCB Spirit of America
April 18, 2009 - Carver, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Craven, Michael
2nd Oxholm, Ted
3rd Mcneaney, Brian
4th Cuzzupe, Vic
5th Tenenbaum, Gerald
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Short Class
1st Bulseco, Dutch
2nd Gove, Darrel
3rd Holmes, Eric
4th Sanacore, John
5th Scarletto, Larry
6th Paradis, Butch
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan *Overall winner
2nd Davignon, William
3rd Cloud, Chuck
4th Renfro, Carlos
5th Gaudet, Charlie
6th Gray, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Davignon, William
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Sanacore, John
4th Gaudet, Charlie
5th Paradis, Butch
6th Gormley, Bob
7th Flynn, William
8th Oymaian, Mark
9th Calzini, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Frazier, Chad
2nd Nilsson, Eirik
3rd Gray, Jeffrey
4th Santangelo, Keith
5th Tresselt, Scott
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Foley, Matthew *Overall winner
2nd Kamer, Phil
3rd Jones, Gerald
4th Rothbaum, Brian
5th Wright, Nick
6th Flynn, William
7th Evangelos, Steven
8th Lisi, Wayne
9th Tenenbaum, Gerald
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Oxholm, Ted
2nd Notaro, Greg
3rd Mcneaney, Brian
4th Appolon, Lourdy
5th Gaudet, Charlie
6th Bent-Mullings, Fernando
7th Nilsson, Eirik
8th Young, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Craven, Michael
2nd Trosky, Jeremy
3rd Frazier, Chad
4th Kamer, Phil
5th Appolon, Lourdy
6th Sanacore, John
7th Gaudet, Charlie
8th Lisi, Wayne
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Carey, Matthew *Overall winner
2nd Bulseco, Dutch
3rd Foley, Matthew
4th Homenick, Matthew
5th Gove, Darrel
6th Holmes, Eric
7th Jones, Gerald
8th Scarletto, Larry
9th Evangelos, Steven
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan
2nd Oxholm, Ted
3rd Cloud, Chuck
4th Mcneaney, Brian
5th Cuzzupe, Vic
6th Zanellato, George
7th Gormley, Bob
8th Gray, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Wright, Nick
2nd Santangelo, Keith
3rd Tenenbaum, Gerald
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Dulac-Serodio, Kate
2nd Marchese, LoriAnn
3rd Neale, Kristen
4th Medeiros, Bridgette
5th Mercure, Stacey
Figure Age 35+
1st Relihan, Cheryl
2nd Luz, Gina
3rd Rohde, Elizabeth
4th Koerner, Michelle
5th Hentz, Liz
6th Southwell, Elaine
7th Anzalone, Theresa
8th Mercure, Stacey
Figure Debut
1st McCormack, Tracy
2nd Hentz, Liz
3rd Southwell, Elaine
4th Swineburne, Morgan
5th Dole, Kimberly
6th Forziati, Lauren
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Rohde, Elizabeth
2nd Dopart, Lindsay
3rd McCormack, Tracy
4th Anzalone, Theresa
5th Medeiros, Bridgette
6th Forziati, Lauren
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Relihan, Cheryl *Overall winner
2nd Hentz, Liz
3rd Swineburne, Morgan
4th Kobylanski, Mickalina
5th Dole, Kimberly
Figure Open Short Class
1st Luz, Gina
2nd Koerner, Michelle
3rd McCormack, Tracy
4th Dopart, Lindsay
5th Anzalone, Theresa
6th Mercure, Stacey
7th Medeiros, Bridgette
8th Forziati, Lauren
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Dulac-Serodio, Kate *Overall winner
2nd Relihan, Cheryl
3rd Rohde, Elizabeth
4th Neale, Kristen
5th Southwell, Elaine
6th Swineburne, Morgan
7th Kobylanski, Mickalina
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Fonseca, Kristen
2nd Brown, Michelle
3rd Kanelos, Mona
4th Daigle, Sue
5th Haynes, Robin
6th Darby, Janice
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Fonseca, Kristen
2nd Haynes, Robin
3rd Darby, Janice
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Fonseca, Kristen
2nd Brown, Michelle
3rd Kanelos, Mona
4th Daigle, Sue