OCB Southeast States Natural
May 22, 2010 - Orlando, FL

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Norman, Charles
1st Norman, Charles
2nd Melcher, John
2nd Melcher, John
3rd Gray, Jeff
3rd Gray, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Pittman, Donald
1st Pittman, Donald
2nd Ives, Michael
2nd Ives, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Vierson, Lee
1st Vierson, Lee
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Junco, Jonathan
1st Junco, Jonathan
2nd Hollock, Andrew
2nd Hollock, Andrew
3rd Frierson, Ian
3rd Frierson, Ian
4th Chin, Ceasar
4th Chin, Ceasar
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Kovacs, Lex *Overall winner
1st Kovacs, Lex *Overall winner
2nd Brown, Devin Lee
2nd Brown, Devin Lee
3rd Elarbee, Blake
3rd Elarbee, Blake
4th Pittman, Donald
4th Pittman, Donald
5th Schunke, Joshua
5th Schunke, Joshua
6th Melcher, John
6th Melcher, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Grazione, William *Overall winner
1st Grazione, William *Overall winner
2nd Hernandez, Israel
2nd Hernandez, Israel
3rd Dalabona, Marco
3rd Dalabona, Marco
4th Tully, David
4th Tully, David
5th Lugo, Ramon
5th Lugo, Ramon
6th Orr, Thomas
6th Orr, Thomas
7th Norman, Charles
7th Norman, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Vlastaras, Jason
1st Vlastaras, Jason
2nd Janzen, Josh
2nd Janzen, Josh
3rd Dixon, Derek
3rd Dixon, Derek
4th Ives, Michael
4th Ives, Michael
5th Gray, Jeff
5th Gray, Jeff
6th Chipungu, Chip
6th Chipungu, Chip
7th Medina, Alex
7th Medina, Alex
8th Cohn, Jonathan
8th Cohn, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Ranney, Christopher
1st Ranney, Christopher
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Birth, Kristen
1st Birth, Kristen
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Taranto, Chavonne
1st Taranto, Chavonne
2nd Bardusen, Beth
2nd Bardusen, Beth
3rd Lewis, Diana
3rd Lewis, Diana
4th Brooks, Jennifer Lynn
4th Brooks, Jennifer Lynn
5th Curtis, Shanna
5th Curtis, Shanna
6th Daniels, Lori
6th Daniels, Lori
7th Birth, Lauren
7th Birth, Lauren
8th Mele, Angela
8th Mele, Angela
9th Orr, Megan
9th Orr, Megan
10th Ritz, Jenny
10th Ritz, Jenny
Figure Age 35+
1st Shadgett, Diane
1st Shadgett, Diane
2nd Bordeaux, Wendy
2nd Bordeaux, Wendy
3rd Boudreau, Gayle
3rd Boudreau, Gayle
4th Bailey, Jodi
4th Bailey, Jodi
5th Ritz, Jenny
5th Ritz, Jenny
Figure Novice
1st Bardusen, Beth
1st Bardusen, Beth
2nd Birth, Lauren
2nd Birth, Lauren
3rd Orr, Megan
3rd Orr, Megan
4th Ritz, Jenny
4th Ritz, Jenny
Figure Open
1st Birth, Kristen
1st Birth, Kristen
2nd Curtis, Shanna
2nd Curtis, Shanna
3rd Brooks, Jennifer Lynn
3rd Brooks, Jennifer Lynn
4th Shadgett, Diane
4th Shadgett, Diane
5th Boudreau, Gayle
5th Boudreau, Gayle
6th Bailey, Jodi
6th Bailey, Jodi
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mele, Kristine
1st Mele, Kristine
2nd Ulander, Tammy
2nd Ulander, Tammy
3rd Harrington, Gail
3rd Harrington, Gail