OCB Southeast States Natural

May 25, 2013, Orlando, FL

Men's Physique Open
1st Royes, Lamor
2nd Deveaux, Ricardo
3rd Jacaruso, Shane
4th Stewart, Randy
5th Aponte, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Deshaies, Marc
2nd Hunt, Kelvin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Deshaies, Marc
2nd Hunt, Kelvin
3rd Hobart, Dennis
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Long, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Lavoie, Daniel
2nd Goldstein, Brian
3rd Reich, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Lavoie, Daniel
2nd Powell, Michael
3rd Goldstein, Brian
4th Locke, Chase
5th Lowe, Jason
6th Thomas, Andrew
7th Deshaies, Marc
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Defriece, Chad *Overall winner
2nd Wilson, Eric
3rd Bogan, Dave
4th Parker, Matthew
5th Berzon, Daniel
6th Vargas, Estaban
7th Ciccarello, Jonathan
Figure Age 40+
1st Vooris, Laura
2nd Deveaux, Melissa
3rd Schlansky, Emily
4th Martin, Tammy
5th Ruble, Jean
6th Smith, Joi
Figure Novice
1st Garcia, Cindy
2nd Lister, Brenda
3rd Hanley, Jessica
4th Smith, Joi
5th Hastings, Nicole
Figure Open Short Class
1st Cox, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Vooris, Laura
3rd Elizabeth Munn, Shannon
4th Gilardi, Brooke
5th Schlansky, Emily
6th Lister, Brenda
7th Gyles, Holly
8th Ruble, Jean
9th Martin, Tammy
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Simonds, Tracy
2nd Garcia, Cindy
3rd ODaniel, Amanda
4th Koenreich, Kelsea
5th Deveaux, Melissa
6th Powell, Jackie
7th Bruckner, Paula
8th Hastings, Nicole
Bikini Age 40+
1st Rago, Noel
Bikini Novice
1st Comey, Nicole
2nd Matthews, Callie
3rd Moreno, Victoria
4th Davila, Mitzzy
5th Wolford, Maryann
6th Nelson, Holly
7th Parker, Barbara
8th Stella, Heather
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Comey, Nicole *Overall winner
2nd Matthews, Callie
3rd Moreno, Victoria
4th Davila, Mitzzy
5th Nelson, Holly
6th Wolford, Maryann
7th Stella, Heather
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Lee Rizzo, Toni
2nd Rank, Dawn
3rd Barnes, Jamie
4th Rago, Noel
5th Parker, Barbara
Women's Bodybuilding Masters
1st Djan, Theodora
2nd Fredericks, Maxin
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Djan, Theodora
1st Shaheed, Suzanne
2nd Carnabuci, Esther
3rd Djan, Theodora
4th Dalebout, Amy